SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming Long Course Championship Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 28 Men 200 M IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Puchalski, Danny R 30-34 2:24.86 7/6 2:18.37 1 9
NOVA Seo, Andrew 18-24 2:21.79 7/5 2:20.77 1 9
LVM Magee, Mark A 40-44 2:21.58 7/4 2:22.02 1 9
MVN Harling, Simon L 18-24 2:28.00 7/8 2:24.21 2 7
SCAQ Nance, Matthew E 45-49 2:30.01 6/3 2:24.88 1 9
MVN Larson, Ryan J 18-24 2:28.00 7/1 2:25.80 3 6
MVN Remai, Tanner W 30-34 2:28.00 7/7 2:26.77 2 7
MVN Cox, Ryan E 35-39 2:26.84 7/2 2:29.90 1 9
MVN Weis, Calvin 35-39 2:35.00 6/2 2:29.99 2 7
ARIZ Shake, Scott D 50-54 2:29.50 6/4 2:30.65 1 9
ARIZ Krongaard, Jeffrey S 55-59 2:45.62 4/4 2:35.02 1 9
LVM Jaffee, Laurence T 50-54 2:37.53 6/1 2:36.09 2 7
NOVA Collins, Michael D 45-49 2:42.00 5/2 2:36.15 2 7
NOVA Biessmann, Max R 25-29 2:30.00 6/5 2:36.85 1 9
ROSE Durieux, Chad A 30-34 2:36.39 6/7 2:37.52 3 6
NOVA Riddle, James M 45-49 2:41.00 5/3 2:37.74 3 6
ROSE Borton, Dan 40-44 2:40.22 5/5 2:37.90 2 7
CMS Johnston, Mark A 50-54 2:40.00 5/4 2:38.08 3 6
MVN Gunnell, Steve 40-44 2:30.25 6/6 2:38.66 3 6
MVN Goodell, Brian 50-54 3:35.00 2/2 2:39.57 4 5
NOVA Jackson, Scott J 35-39 2:44.99 5/1 2:39.74 3 6
ROSE Garrett, Noah 30-34 2:43.00 5/7 2:41.08 4 5
MVN Ripic, Steve 35-39 2:39.76 6/8 2:43.79 4 5
SCAQ Snyder, Donald J 50-54 2:58.00 4/7 2:44.58 5 4
UNAT Carlsen, Glenn 50-54 2:41.81 5/6 2:45.24 6 3
LBSC Templin, Philip John 55-59 2:52.00 4/5 2:47.04 2 7
ROSE Skelly, Drew K 45-49 2:45.59 5/8 2:47.46 4 5
CVMM Stolshek, Bradley S 50-54 2:54.60 4/6 2:47.71 7 2
NOVA Jacobs, Lee 40-44 2:56.34 4/2 2:49.72 4 5
SVL Korionoff, Dimitrii J 35-39 3:05.00 3/3 2:50.73 5 4
MVN Borzone, Raymond E 50-54 3:01.20 3/4 2:52.00 8 1
SDSM Harden, Jimmy W 45-49 3:06.00 3/6 3:01.74 5 4
MVN Burns, Howard W 60-64 3:15.80 3/2 3:08.00 1 9
NOVA Dauser, John W 55-59 2:53.00 4/3 3:11.01 3 6
NOVA Espino, Stanley C 35-39 3:01.07 4/8 3:13.10 6 3
RAA Schlueter, Jon R 55-59 3:20.51 3/8 3:15.68 4 5
NOVA Greenberg, Henry 60-64 3:40.00 2/1 3:17.08 2 7
SDSM Gross, John R 40-44 3:30.00 2/3 3:20.13 5 4
SDSM Martinez, Jorge E 60-64 3:20.47 3/1 3:24.23 3 6
HSNM Nitsch, Michael Q 40-44 3:20.00 3/7 3:26.66 6 3
ROSE Ono, Satoshi 35-39 3:23.72 2/4 3:28.13 7 2
NOVA Arshat, Brad 45-49 3:26.70 2/5 3:31.79 6 3
MVN Colonnese, Michael A 65-69 3:31.00 2/6 3:32.33 1 9
NOVA Samuel, Steven S 55-59 4:00.00 1/5 3:34.59 5 4
SDSM Best, Bob 75-79 3:42.00 2/8 3:35.98 1 9
CVMM Freeman, Frank B 65-69 3:45.65 1/4 3:40.17 2 7
ROSE Ronay, Peter E 65-69 4:00.00 1/3 3:48.56 3 6
LVM Allen, Doug 50-54 4:10.00 1/6 4:03.83 9 0
NOVA Finizio, Franco 60-64 4:55.38 1/2 4:46.32 4 5
SDSM Freshley, Mike R 70-74 3:02.00 3/5 DQ 0
SCAQ Lucas, James B 60-64 2:58.26 4/1 NS 0
NBAC Sabala, Michael C 30-34 2:23.50 7/3 NS 0
NOVA Smethurst, Everett W 75-79 3:40.00 2/7 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home