SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming Long Course Championship Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 25 Women 800 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Alders, Alec 18-24 8:54.00 9/4 9:01.06 1 9
MVN Cox, Ryan E 35-39 9:17.02 9/5 9:01.46 1 9
SCAQ Thomas, Bruce W 50-54 9:56.09 9/3 9:45.52 1 9
NOVA Biessmann, Max R 25-29 10:00.00 9/2 9:46.08 1 9
SDSM Jones, Kenton R 40-44 10:05.64 9/7 9:54.44 1 9
UNAT Carlsen, Glenn 50-54 9:59.00 9/6 9:57.92 2 7
SCMC Edge, Jonathan A 45-49 10:12.00 9/1 10:08.27 1 9
UNAT Carlsen, Jeanne 50-54 10:21.81 8/5 10:14.62 1 9
MVN Moore, Katie M 18-24 10:23.93 8/4 10:17.18 1 9
NOVA Cough, Heidi M 30-34 10:25.00 8/3 10:21.68 1 9
NOVA Tonelli, Marlena L 18-24 12:02.00 6/3 10:33.15 2 7
MVN Ripic, Steve 35-39 11:00.00 7/4 10:33.42 2 7
NOVA Fernandez, Dickie 40-44 10:40.00 8/2 10:34.46 2 7
NOVA Schumacher, Jennifer M 25-29 14:31.95 3/7 10:41.11 1 9
UNAT Darby, Bill 60-64 10:45.00 8/7 10:41.38 1 9
PNA Penn, William J 60-64 11:06.07 7/5 10:46.91 2 7
NOVA Bounds, Brandy S 30-34 10:56.00 8/8 10:55.63 2 7
ARIZ Roth, Barry 55-59 10:52.07 8/1 10:56.39 1 9
MVN Ramirez, Miguel 30-34 12:00.00 6/4 10:58.85 1 9
UTAH Baird, Fred C 60-64 11:15.00 7/6 11:06.02 3 6
CMS Friedlander, Rebecca L 45-49 10:37.77 8/6 11:07.11 1 9
MVN Homan, Ham 50-54 11:15.00 7/3 11:10.29 3 6
LVM DeYoung, Richard 40-44 12:30.00 5/4 11:14.35 3 6
SDSM Sicard, Federico 60-64 11:23.36 7/2 11:24.84 4 5
ARIZ Stites, Jim S 50-54 11:39.99 7/8 11:29.62 4 5
UCI Hibben, Veronica 55-59 11:30.00 7/1 11:34.80 1 9
ROSE Hitch, Walter D 55-59 12:00.00 6/5 11:38.31 2 7
NOVA Rovinsky, Jeff L 40-44 12:10.58 6/2 11:42.17 4 5
NOVA Maclean, Tanya 35-39 12:18.53 6/7 11:43.62 1 9
LVM Saul, Joanne 50-54 13:00.00 5/8 11:44.69 2 7
ROSE Whitehead, Michael L 45-49 12:30.00 6/8 11:49.99 2 7
ROSE Pittichova, Jana 35-39 12:59.00 5/2 11:54.43 2 7
MVN Burns, Howard W 60-64 12:05.00 6/6 12:08.42 5 4
MVN Terry, Mark B 45-49 13:45.00 4/7 12:09.27 3 6
ROSE Seubert, Erica L 30-34 12:31.05 5/3 12:11.11 3 6
LVM Soiberg, Henrik A 45-49 12:49.00 5/6 12:17.28 4 5
NOVA Juliusson, Julia M 45-49 14:00.00 3/5 12:30.51 2 7
SCMC Edge, Marci J 45-49 13:23.00 4/6 12:46.60 3 6
MVN Uthus, Gwen 55-59 13:00.00 4/5 12:48.38 2 7
MVN Weissman, Deanne R 45-49 13:00.00 4/4 12:49.38 4 5
SLV Goldsmith, Dara 45-49 13:45.00 4/1 12:50.73 5 4
LBG Stava, Kjell N 30-34 12:30.00 5/5 12:59.41 2 7
LBG Reis, Raul 45-49 12:28.00 6/1 13:00.47 5 4
LBG Turner, Monica M 30-34 15:00.00 3/8 13:06.18 4 5
NOVA Arshat, Brad 45-49 13:14.86 4/3 13:18.02 6 3
NOVA Owen, Steven P 60-64 13:00.00 5/1 13:23.14 6 3
LVM Hannon, Martina V 40-44 14:47.65 3/1 13:26.32 1 9
LVM Post, Heather M 40-44 13:52.89 3/4 13:33.08 2 7
LVM Allen, Doug 50-54 14:00.00 3/3 13:40.16 5 4
ROSE Hughes, Suzanne M 45-49 13:48.03 4/8 13:41.13 6 3
MVN Montrella, Beverly 65-69 13:30.00 4/2 13:42.28 1 9
LVM Rauch, Will 75-79 16:00.00 2/3 13:44.89 1 9
NOVA Arbogast, Patricia A 45-49 13:00.00 5/7 13:54.37 7 2
NOVA McConkle, Cori M 55-59 15:00.00 2/4 13:57.60 3 6
SDSM Williams, Anne H 70-74 14:25.14 3/2 14:29.78 1 9
NOVA Wight, Stephen G 30-34 15:03.00 2/5 14:30.05 3 6
FMT Bergstrom, Robert W 70-74 14:00.00 3/6 14:36.21 1 9
SDSM Baker, Gini M 60-64 16:49.90 2/7 15:28.54 1 9
NOVA Kirker, Amanda G 30-34 16:16.02 2/6 15:40.56 5 4
LBG Parnes, Barton 55-59 16:45.00 2/2 16:53.43 3 6
NOVA Caldwell, Dionne B 75-79 17:19.87 2/8 17:07.53 1 9
SDSM Krakower, Mark A 65-69 16:55.23 2/1 17:12.20 1 9
SDSM Baker, Donald J 80-84 17:38.90 1/4 17:13.66 1 9
LBG Jacobus, Anne M 60-64 18:00.00 1/5 17:17.42 2 7
LBG Utu, Robyn 45-49 18:30.00 1/3 18:28.28 8 1
GWSC Simonton, Rita 90-94 19:50.00 1/6 20:13.64 1 9
MVN Kornfeld, Maurine E 90-94 20:00.00 1/2 20:31.74 2 7
NOVA Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid 35-39 11:30.00 7/7 NS 0

LBG Derbyshire, Donald B 50-54 17:00.00 NS NS 0
GWSC Evans, Janet B 40-44 9:00.00 NS NS 0
UNAT Kalas, Pam 35-39 10:24.00 NS NS 0
ARIZ Krongaard, Jeffrey S 55-59 10:40.16 NS NS 0
ROSE Lucero, Michael D 40-44 11:03.43 NS NS 0
MVN Rolph, Robert W 80-84 18:00.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home