SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming Long Course Championship Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 24 Men 200 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Dmytrow, Robert C 30-34 2:03.33 11/1 2:00.70 1 9
SCMC Marshall, Mario L 25-29 2:00.00 11/6 2:00.96 1 9
NOVA Kraus, Evan 25-29 2:00.00 11/5 2:01.95 2 7
ROSE Alders, Alec 18-24 2:00.00 11/3 2:04.40 1 9
UNAT Welechuk, Jeff 40-44 2:07.77 11/8 2:04.55 1 9
MVN Cox, Ryan E 35-39 2:12.52 10/1 2:07.16 1 9
NOVA Fernandez, Dickie 40-44 2:08.05 10/5 2:07.72 2 7
ARIZ Brundage, Patrick W 40-44 2:08.94 10/3 2:08.74 3 6
LVM Magee, Mark A 40-44 2:02.93 11/7 2:09.60 4 5
MVN Trowbridge, Jesse M 30-34 2:10.00 10/6 2:14.19 2 7
CMS Johnston, Mark A 50-54 2:18.95 9/8 2:16.45 1 9
PNA Nalli, Lyle A 50-54 2:15.02 9/3 2:16.79 2 7
GMUP Gandee, Brad 55-59 2:15.00 9/5 2:17.25 1 9
SCMC Edge, Jonathan A 45-49 2:22.78 8/7 2:17.59 1 9
NOVA Jacobs, Lee 40-44 2:22.48 8/2 2:18.87 5 4
LVM Jaffee, Laurence T 50-54 2:18.73 9/1 2:19.29 3 6
VCM Blatt, Michael J 55-59 2:19.39 8/4 2:19.40 2 7
NOVA Riddle, James M 45-49 2:20.00 8/3 2:19.55 2 7
SCAQ Calhoun, Jay M 50-54 2:17.36 9/6 2:19.67 4 5
MVN Willment, Steven P 50-54 2:25.00 7/6 2:20.16 5 4
ARIZ Krongaard, Jeffrey S 55-59 2:23.56 8/1 2:20.25 3 6
MYST Kent, Aric E 40-44 2:23.73 8/8 2:20.77 6 3
NOVA Nygren, Brad E 35-39 2:25.00 7/3 2:22.20 2 7
NOVA Wyatt, Robby W 50-54 2:20.00 8/5 2:22.52 6 3
VCM Kerns, Hubie 60-64 2:29.99 6/5 2:24.72 1 9
SDSM Behun, Bill G 60-64 2:18.73 9/7 2:24.76 2 7
SCAQ Palombi, Peter 40-44 2:25.00 7/5 2:25.20 7 2
UNAT Darby, Bill 60-64 1:30.00 1/6 2:26.57 3 6
MVN Weissman, Kevin C 45-49 2:26.00 7/7 2:26.94 3 6
NOVA Kirker, John J 40-44 2:24.94 7/4 2:29.17 8 1
LVM DeYoung, Richard 40-44 2:40.00 5/5 2:29.18 9 0
NOVA Holdsworth, Scott K 40-44 2:40.10 5/6 2:29.29 10 0
MVN Homan, Ham 50-54 2:35.00 6/7 2:29.98 7 2
UTAH Baird, Fred C 60-64 2:28.00 7/8 2:30.06 4 5
MVN Albright, Philip W 50-54 2:30.00 6/6 2:30.12 8 1
VCM Anderson, Steven 45-49 2:29.55 6/4 2:30.94 4 5
MVN Heather, Michael R 55-59 2:34.13 6/2 2:35.62 4 5
SDSM Sicard, Federico 60-64 2:35.34 6/1 2:40.77 5 4
LVM Soiberg, Henrik A 45-49 2:48.00 4/4 2:41.17 5 4
ROSE Hitch, Walter D 55-59 2:45.00 5/7 2:44.01 5 4
CVMM O'Shea, Kerry 40-44 2:45.00 5/2 2:46.73 11 0
MVN Salib, George 40-44 2:59.81 4/6 2:51.88 12 0
MVN Hinds, Christopher R 35-39 3:10.00 3/5 2:52.55 3 6
LVM Fulljames, Rick C 60-64 3:30.00 2/4 2:54.01 6 3
SDSM Freshley, Mike R 70-74 2:40.00 5/3 2:56.16 1 9
WH2O Graham, Errol 50-54 2:46.50 5/8 2:57.29 9 0
NOVA Hayward, David S 50-54 3:10.00 3/3 2:57.68 10 0
NOVA Parlett, Duncan J 45-49 3:06.00 3/4 2:57.95 6 3
NOVA Wight, Stephen G 30-34 3:55.00 2/2 3:03.74 3 6
CVMM Freeman, Frank B 65-69 3:05.74 4/8 3:04.02 1 9
MVN Colonnese, Michael A 65-69 3:02.56 4/1 3:04.84 2 7
LVM Rauch, Will 75-79 3:20.00 3/1 3:06.42 1 9
MVN Divan, Paul E 60-64 3:12.40 3/6 3:06.87 7 2
ROSE Ronay, Peter E 65-69 3:15.00 3/7 3:07.48 3 6
LVM Hecker, Max F 18-24 3:59.60 2/1 3:07.84 2 7
LVM Maguire, Greg M 45-49 3:54.00 2/6 3:21.11 7 2
ROSE Farmer, Michael W 60-64 3:25.80 3/8 3:23.54 8 1
SDSM Krakower, Mark A 65-69 3:47.41 2/3 3:51.23 4 5
OJAI Delmer, Thomas N 70-74 4:50.00 1/3 3:57.38 2 7
LOST Schmidt, Jurgen B 85-89 4:30.00 1/5 3:58.19 1 9
NOVA Finizio, Franco 60-64 4:21.19 1/4 4:11.07 9 0
MVN Rolph, Robert W 80-84 4:00.00 2/8 4:26.03 2 7
WH2O Young, Chad R 45-49 2:45.00 5/1 DQ 0
NOVA Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid 35-39 2:30.00 6/3 NS 0
MVN Babbitt, Eric 18-24 2:12.00 10/2 NS 0
TCC Berkedal, David J 60-64 2:02.23 11/2 NS 0
WH2O Camacho, Raymond E 45-49 2:40.00 5/4 NS 0
UNAT Cuellar, Silvio F 40-44 2:08.00 10/4 NS 0
NOVA Delgado, Roberto E 35-39 2:15.00 9/4 NS 0
NOVA Espino, Stanley C 35-39 3:00.00 4/2 NS 0
MVN Goodell, Brian 50-54 2:18.55 9/2 NS 0
NOVA Merlo, Mark W 30-34 2:28.00 7/1 NS 0
SCAQ Nussbaum, Steven S 50-54 2:12.12 10/7 NS 0
CVMM Pani, Tom N 55-59 2:50.80 4/5 NS 0
LBG Parnes, Barton 55-59 3:55.00 2/7 NS 0
UNAT Power, Michael L 40-44 2:20.36 8/6 NS 0
UNAT Rieger, Carl W 55-59 2:55.09 4/3 NS 0
NOVA Rovinsky, Jeff L 40-44 2:38.49 6/8 NS 0
NOVA Smethurst, Everett W 75-79 3:15.00 3/2 NS 0
UCI Tucker, Damon L 40-44 2:13.80 10/8 NS 0
OJAI Whitman, Marc 50-54 2:25.00 7/2 NS 0
SOBA Wickens, Patrick 70-74 3:00.00 4/7 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home