SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming Long Course Championship Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23 Women 200 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Cough, Heidi M 30-34 2:25.00 7/2 2:23.09 1 9
UNAT Kalas, Pam 35-39 2:25.00 7/6 2:23.77 1 9
UNAT Carlsen, Jeanne 50-54 2:25.03 7/7 2:26.13 1 9
UCLA Cook, Jenny L 50-54 2:26.15 7/1 2:26.18 2 7
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 45-49 2:32.04 6/5 2:26.87 1 9
MVN Sorenson, T J 45-49 2:22.49 7/3 2:28.42 2 7
UCI Hibben, Veronica 55-59 2:35.00 6/6 2:29.52 1 9
ARIZ Bailey, Monica M 50-54 2:34.00 6/3 2:29.75 3 6
NOVA Schumacher, Jennifer M 25-29 2:30.00 6/4 2:30.04 1 9
ARIZ Major, Becki P 45-49 2:39.79 6/1 2:32.13 3 6
CMS Friedlander, Rebecca L 45-49 2:40.35 5/3 2:34.60 4 5
MVN Willment, Tyla C 18-24 2:20.00 7/5 2:35.38 1 9
MVN Richell, Kelly A 45-49 2:35.06 6/2 2:35.88 5 4
NOVA Pelaez, Cristina D 18-24 2:42.00 5/6 2:41.57 2 7
ROSE Seubert, Erica L 30-34 2:42.70 5/2 2:43.20 2 7
ROSE Pittichova, Jana 35-39 3:10.00 3/7 2:44.22 2 7
MVN Lindegren, Kimberly G 18-24 2:30.00 7/8 2:44.26 3 6
NOVA Maclean, Tanya 35-39 2:52.49 4/6 2:45.81 3 6
SCMC Bailey, Tracey L 45-49 2:51.32 4/5 2:49.09 6 3
SCAQ Robertson, Suzanne C 25-29 2:44.00 5/7 2:49.96 2 7
OJAI Rearwin, Laura 45-49 2:50.00 5/8 2:51.02 7 2
SCAQ Latt, Melissa J 45-49 2:51.82 4/3 2:51.34 8 1
NOVA MacDonald, Megan M 25-29 2:40.00 6/8 2:51.36 3 6
SCAQ Tiernan, Joy 30-34 3:03.16 3/3 2:53.58 3 6
ROSE Morse, Elisa 25-29 3:00.08 3/5 2:54.30 4 5
WH2O Karlin, Olivia 45-49 2:50.00 4/4 2:54.91 9 0
MVN Uthus, Gwen 55-59 3:00.00 3/4 2:56.31 2 7
LVM Barry, Robin B 40-44 3:03.53 3/6 2:57.90 1 9
NOVA Juliusson, Julia M 45-49 2:55.00 4/2 2:58.63 10 0
ROSE Therrien, Darcey M 25-29 3:00.00 4/8 3:00.36 5 4
SCMC Edge, Marci J 45-49 3:10.00 3/2 3:02.93 11 0
MVN Wilkings, Kelly M 25-29 2:40.00 5/5 3:05.17 6 3
ROSE Hughes, Suzanne M 45-49 3:20.00 2/4 3:06.22 12 0
LVM Meteyer, Beverly B 55-59 3:15.74 3/8 3:11.13 3 6
MVN George, Patty M 45-49 4:00.00 2/1 3:28.65 13 0
SDSM Stengel, Alta F 60-64 3:39.39 2/3 3:28.75 2 7
NOVA Kirker, Amanda G 30-34 3:45.00 2/2 3:36.59 4 5
NOVA Caldwell, Dionne B 75-79 4:14.21 1/5 3:56.00 1 9
CVMM Smith, Diane G 65-69 4:00.46 2/8 4:02.10 1 9
MSABC Varty, Eulah M 75-79 4:20.00 1/3 4:04.68 2 7
LBG Spatz, Barbara C 60-64 4:27.00 1/6 4:20.34 4 5
ALMA Tegner, Thyra 75-79 4:32.75 1/2 4:24.96 3 6
MVN Kornfeld, Maurine E 90-94 4:52.14 1/7 4:42.40 1 9
NOVA McConkle, Cori M 55-59 3:26.00 2/5 DQ 0
MVN Rivera, Kendrea G 35-39 2:58.00 4/7 DQ 0
WH2O Shore, Susan 45-49 2:46.47 5/1 DQ 0
NOVA Cybulskis, Astrid A 35-39 2:35.35 6/7 NS 0
MVN Dougherty, Mindy M 55-59 3:15.00 3/1 NS 0
SLV Goldsmith, Dara 45-49 3:00.00 4/1 NS 0

ROSE Heckman, Dawn M 30-34 2:04.05 NS NS 0
SOBA Kalin, Melinda A 55-59 4:12.00 1/4 NS 0
NOVA Merlo, Ashley 30-34 2:40.00 5/4 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home