SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming Long Course Championship Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 22 Men 100 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Puchalski, Danny R 30-34 1:07.53 8/4 1:06.22 1 9
NOVA Seo, Andrew 18-24 1:10.14 8/5 1:10.27 1 9
NOVA Von Hoffmann, Gerard 55-59 1:16.00 8/6 1:13.63 1 9
ROSE Durieux, Chad A 30-34 1:16.11 8/2 1:15.92 2 7
OJAI Ward, Bob A 45-49 1:15.47 8/3 1:16.56 1 9
ARIZ Brundage, Patrick W 40-44 1:21.66 7/5 1:18.94 1 9
MVN Sumner, David M 40-44 1:25.00 6/5 1:19.46 2 7
NOVA Dietrich, Jim 40-44 1:24.75 7/8 1:20.24 3 6
IM Holmberg, Tom 50-54 1:19.40 8/8 1:20.42 1 9
ARIZ Roth, Barry 55-59 1:18.98 8/1 1:21.12 2 7
MVN Ripic, Steve 35-39 1:22.62 7/6 1:22.17 1 9
VCM Blatt, Michael J 55-59 1:22.18 7/3 1:22.34 3 6
NOVA Collins, Michael D 45-49 1:23.00 7/2 1:22.68 2 7
MVN Trowbridge, Jesse M 30-34 1:18.88 8/7 1:23.64 3 6
LBSC Templin, Philip John 55-59 1:23.50 7/7 1:24.05 4 5
ROSE Skelly, Drew K 45-49 1:25.56 6/3 1:25.33 3 6
VCM Derr, John M 60-64 1:30.00 6/1 1:27.55 1 9
ROSE Garrett, Noah 30-34 1:27.00 6/2 1:28.00 4 5
ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick B 45-49 1:29.52 6/7 1:29.31 4 5
NOVA Dauser, John W 55-59 1:33.00 5/4 1:29.46 5 4
MVN Burns, Howard W 60-64 1:37.50 5/2 1:31.10 2 7
NOVA Rovinsky, Jeff L 40-44 1:34.05 5/3 1:33.09 4 5
ROSE Ghazarian, Rich 35-39 1:40.00 4/4 1:35.35 2 7
MVN Millard, John B 65-69 1:36.36 5/6 1:35.79 1 9
LVM Fulljames, Rick C 60-64 1:40.00 5/8 1:37.81 3 6
ROSE Ono, Satoshi 35-39 1:38.50 5/7 1:38.75 3 6
NOVA Samuel, Steven S 55-59 2:00.00 2/5 1:39.46 6 3
MVN Sorenson, Tom C 35-39 1:43.00 4/6 1:39.50 4 5
UNAT Robinson, Keith A 50-54 1:33.69 5/5 1:39.71 2 7
NOVA Lamm, Steve M 45-49 1:45.00 4/2 1:40.10 5 4
LVM Hecker, Max F 18-24 1:53.10 3/6 1:40.64 2 7
MVN Divan, Paul E 60-64 2:10.20 2/1 1:41.23 4 5
MVN Chao, Coochung (JJ) 55-59 1:55.00 3/7 1:41.50 7 2
NOVA Parlett, Duncan J 45-49 1:55.00 3/2 1:43.54 6 3
UNAT Cuellar, Silvio F 40-44 1:40.00 4/5 1:43.71 5 4
MVN Carlsen, Richard L 50-54 1:39.00 5/1 1:43.75 3 6
HSNM Nitsch, Michael Q 40-44 1:58.21 3/1 1:44.13 6 3
SDSM Lauritano, Giuseppe A 35-39 1:50.00 4/7 1:45.22 5 4
NOVA Greenberg, Henry 60-64 1:50.00 4/1 1:45.80 5 4
SDSM Best, Bob 75-79 1:52.00 3/5 1:48.33 1 9
LBG Parnes, Barton 55-59 1:50.00 3/4 1:50.42 8 1
CVMM Johnson, Lloyd G 70-74 1:52.02 3/3 1:50.60 1 9
OJAI Delatre, Harry J 65-69 2:03.25 2/6 1:51.65 2 7
SDSM Hoppe, Frederick J 80-84 2:02.22 2/3 1:53.69 1 9
LOST Piemme, Frank 85-89 2:05.00 2/2 2:00.18 1 9
LVM Allen, Doug 50-54 2:00.00 2/4 2:02.33 4 5
OJAI Delmer, Thomas N 70-74 3:17.00 1/3 2:09.28 2 7
LOST Farrell, Ed L 75-79 2:10.00 2/7 2:20.33 2 7
LBG Derbyshire, Donald B 50-54 2:40.00 1/5 2:29.45 5 4
MVN Graef, Rudolf 80-84 2:18.00 1/4 2:31.26 2 7
WH2O Young, Chad R 45-49 1:25.00 6/4 DQ 0
LVM Maguire, Greg M 45-49 1:59.00 3/8 DQ 0

OJAI Goeden, Rick L 60-64 1:50.00 NS NS 0
SDSM Harden, Jimmy W 45-49 1:27.00 6/6 NS 0
MVN Licavoli, Dominic J 55-59 1:42.14 4/3 NS 0
ROSE Lucero, Michael D 40-44 1:24.21 7/1 NS 0
MVN Polizos, George 35-39 1:30.00 6/8 NS 0
ROSE Strand, Robert 65-69 1:21.00 7/4 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home