SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming Long Course Championship Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 18 Women 50 M Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Oscarson, Berklie 18-24 30.50 6/4 29.54 1 9
NOVA Lewis, Cynthia J 35-39 30.78 6/5 30.00 1 9
NOVA Krom, Meredith T 18-24 32.26 6/2 31.72 2 7
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth A 30-34 32.50 6/7 31.86 1 9
MVN Johnson, Merritt H 30-34 30.80 6/3 32.06 2 7
ARIZ Hobbs, Liz 50-54 34.20 5/4 32.31 1 9
NOVA Hedges, Megan 35-39 32.99 6/1 33.07 2 7
MVN Moore, Katie M 18-24 34.67 5/5 33.64 3 6
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 45-49 41.00 3/4 33.90 1 9
NOVA MacDonald, Megan M 25-29 35.00 5/3 33.94 1 9
NOVA Pelaez, Cristina D 18-24 35.50 5/6 35.32 4 5
SDSM Wylie, Lenelle 30-34 34.00 6/8 35.52 3 6
OJAI Rearwin, Laura 45-49 35.73 5/2 36.30 2 7
NOVA Yanco, Colleen M 50-54 36.95 5/7 36.35 2 7
NOVA Merlo, Ashley 30-34 38.00 4/4 36.91 4 5
MVN DiGregorio, Melissa L 25-29 32.00 6/6 37.11 2 7
SDSM Moyer, Catherine J 30-34 38.94 4/6 37.29 5 4
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl A 40-44 41.50 3/5 37.65 1 9
NOVA Cybulskis, Astrid A 35-39 38.96 4/2 37.72 3 6
LVM Hannon, Martina V 40-44 45.67 2/4 38.75 2 7
NOVA Juliusson, Julia M 45-49 45.00 3/8 39.26 3 6
NOVA Gomez, Mika A 40-44 39.35 4/1 39.64 3 6
WH2O Karlin, Olivia 45-49 39.00 4/7 40.12 4 5
MVN Bickert, Monika 35-39 59.00 1/4 40.28 4 5
MVN Lindegren, Kimberly G 18-24 40.00 4/8 40.54 5 4
MVN Kalk, Karin M 45-49 38.73 4/5 40.59 5 4
WH2O Shore, Susan 45-49 38.91 4/3 41.05 6 3
NOVA Wilson, Sonia C 35-39 42.70 3/2 42.20 5 4
MVN Burton, Kim L 45-49 44.72 3/1 43.44 7 2
NOVA Dendramis, Evangelia C 25-29 42.00 3/3 43.84 3 6
OREG Gettling, Janet 60-64 44.21 3/7 43.95 1 9
ROSE Therrien, Darcey M 25-29 50.00 2/6 44.04 4 5
NOVA Smith, Robin M 55-59 42.06 3/6 44.50 1 9
SDSM Veloso, Lolita V 50-54 1:00.50 1/5 45.21 3 6
SDSM Clifford, Gynt 70-74 45.89 2/5 46.30 1 9
NOVA Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel 50-54 48.46 2/3 50.90 4 5
LBG Jacobus, Anne M 60-64 55.00 2/7 54.39 2 7
SDSM Hirakawa, Diane M 60-64 59.00 2/8 57.30 3 6
NOVA Caldwell, Dionne B 75-79 1:04.00 1/6 1:01.18 1 9
LBG Spatz, Barbara C 60-64 1:04.00 1/3 1:03.74 4 5
MSABC Varty, Eulah M 75-79 1:07.47 1/2 1:05.49 2 7
OJAI Goodman, Lois A 60-64 1:10.00 1/7 1:07.10 5 4
CVMM Cohlan, Silvie M 60-64 55.57 2/1 1:07.17 6 3
ARIZ Major, Becki P 45-49 37.20 5/1 DQ 0
UNAT Ramsum, Mandy 25-29 37.86 5/8 NS 0
MVN Rivera, Kendrea G 35-39 53.00 2/2 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home