SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming Long Course Championship Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17 Men 100 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UNAT Welechuk, Jeff 40-44 1:05.77 8/4 1:01.92 1 9
ROSE Alders, Alec 18-24 1:06.00 8/3 1:05.45 1 9
MVN Sumner, David M 40-44 1:10.00 8/1 1:08.91 2 7
UCI Tucker, Damon L 40-44 1:08.00 8/2 1:08.93 3 6
ARIZ Shake, Scott D 50-54 1:08.50 8/7 1:09.20 1 9
PNA Graham, Donald 55-59 1:15.00 6/4 1:11.97 1 9
CMS Robinson, Derek P 40-44 1:06.06 8/6 1:12.33 4 5
MVN Carter, Branden A 25-29 1:15.00 6/5 1:12.58 1 9
ARIZ Krongaard, Jeffrey S 55-59 1:14.86 7/2 1:12.74 2 7
MVN Bright, John M 45-49 1:14.00 7/3 1:12.76 1 9
ROSE Borton, Dan 40-44 1:14.11 7/6 1:13.43 5 4
ROSE Garrett, Noah 30-34 1:16.00 6/2 1:14.28 1 9
MVN Goodell, Brian 50-54 1:15.04 6/6 1:14.51 2 7
ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick B 45-49 1:15.02 6/3 1:14.61 2 7
NOVA Riddle, James M 45-49 1:16.50 6/7 1:15.28 3 6
NOVA Shumate, Tim P 50-54 1:13.00 7/5 1:15.67 3 6
MVN Curry, Chuck 30-34 1:13.00 7/4 1:15.73 2 7
UNAT Power, Michael L 40-44 1:11.81 8/8 1:15.87 6 3
NOVA Dietrich, Jim 40-44 1:15.00 7/1 1:15.97 7 2
VCM Kerns, Hubie 60-64 1:17.04 5/4 1:16.09 1 9
NOVA Holdsworth, Scott K 40-44 1:25.40 4/6 1:16.25 8 1
NOVA Merlo, Mark W 30-34 1:23.00 5/1 1:16.26 3 6
MVN Kolarov, Michael C 35-39 1:17.00 6/1 1:16.45 1 9
SCAQ Rippetoe, Kenneth R 40-44 1:18.28 5/5 1:17.45 9 0
SCAQ Lucas, James B 60-64 1:18.73 5/3 1:18.47 2 7
MVN Homan, Ham 50-54 1:17.00 6/8 1:19.67 4 5
SBM Acton, Michael S 50-54 1:25.00 4/5 1:19.88 5 4
ROSE Levy, Jared 40-44 1:30.00 4/2 1:20.47 10 0
MVN Weissman, Kevin C 45-49 1:22.00 5/7 1:21.75 4 5
CVMM O'Shea, Kerry 40-44 1:15.00 7/7 1:22.07 11 0
RMDA Piner, Glenn 40-44 1:24.99 4/4 1:23.13 12 0
NOVA Cheung, Alex H 30-34 1:25.30 4/3 1:24.86 4 5
MVN Nicholls, Michael S 35-39 1:15.00 7/8 1:25.62 2 7
ROSE Hitch, Walter D 55-59 1:30.00 4/1 1:26.62 3 6
RAA Schlueter, Jon R 55-59 1:33.08 3/4 1:27.84 4 5
MVN Polizos, George 35-39 1:20.00 5/6 1:33.13 3 6
SDSM Clauson, Joe 40-44 1:30.00 4/8 1:33.68 13 0
NOVA Espino, Stanley C 35-39 1:30.00 4/7 1:37.47 4 5
WH2O Graham, Errol 50-54 1:35.50 3/5 1:37.97 6 3
UNAT Ats, Jeno 75-79 1:43.00 3/6 1:39.00 1 9
NOVA Wight, Stephen G 30-34 2:05.00 2/2 1:40.46 5 4
MVN Chao, Coochung (JJ) 55-59 1:55.00 2/4 1:42.43 5 4
SDSM Martinez, Jorge E 60-64 1:38.77 3/3 1:43.61 3 6
NOVA Samuel, Steven S 55-59 2:00.00 2/3 1:46.30 6 3
ROSE Farmer, Michael W 60-64 1:43.70 3/2 1:46.39 4 5
MVN Stewart, Jim M 70-74 1:48.14 3/1 1:46.55 1 9
NOVA Smethurst, Everett W 75-79 1:46.99 3/7 1:46.95 2 7
SDSM Coles, Bill A 75-79 1:52.13 3/8 1:51.26 3 6
MVN Graef, Rudolf 80-84 2:20.00 2/7 2:06.66 1 9
LOST Schmidt, Jurgen B 85-89 2:25.00 1/4 2:09.03 1 9
OJAI Delmer, Thomas N 70-74 3:05.00 1/3 2:17.72 2 7
MVN Rolph, Robert W 80-84 2:00.00 2/5 2:18.77 2 7
LBG Derbyshire, Donald B 50-54 2:29.00 1/5 2:31.01 7 2
UNAT Mc Connell, Stan 80-84 2:02.00 2/6 NS 0
NBAC Sabala, Michael C 30-34 1:06.00 8/5 NS 0
CVMM Stolshek, Bradley S 50-54 1:20.40 5/2 NS 0
NOVA Von Hoffmann, Gerard 55-59 1:24.00 5/8 NS 0

NOVA Wilson, Grant 50-54 1:23.10 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home