SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming Long Course Championship Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 16 Women 100 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Oscarson, Berklie 18-24 1:11.00 5/4 1:08.06 1 9
ARIZ Bailey, Monica M 50-54 1:18.67 5/6 1:15.20 1 9
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth A 30-34 1:17.00 5/5 1:15.59 1 9
ARIZ Hobbs, Liz 50-54 1:20.00 5/2 1:18.03 2 7
NOVA Hedges, Megan 35-39 1:17.50 5/3 1:20.24 1 9
SDSM Ettelson, Claudia 50-54 1:23.59 5/8 1:20.42 3 6
NOVA Merlo, Ashley 30-34 1:24.00 4/4 1:22.76 2 7
NOVA Schumacher, Jennifer M 25-29 1:31.00 4/3 1:23.12 1 9
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 45-49 1:35.01 3/5 1:24.86 1 9
MVN Lindegren, Kimberly G 18-24 1:22.00 5/1 1:25.44 2 7
SCAQ Bronson, Jenifer L 30-34 1:20.50 5/7 1:27.54 3 6
NOVA Maclean, Tanya 35-39 1:32.56 4/7 1:29.08 2 7
UNAT Lumbert Gentry, Kerri 50-54 1:32.60 4/1 1:29.63 4 5
MVN Burton, Kim L 45-49 1:37.68 3/6 1:30.94 2 7
NOVA Yanco, Colleen M 50-54 1:32.00 4/2 1:31.00 5 4
ROSE Therrien, Darcey M 25-29 1:32.90 4/8 1:31.61 2 7
NOVA Cybulskis, Astrid A 35-39 1:37.65 3/3 1:32.40 3 6
LVM Hannon, Martina V 40-44 1:40.59 3/7 1:33.59 1 9
SDSM Moyer, Catherine J 30-34 1:33.48 3/4 1:34.09 4 5
SDSM Veloso, Lolita V 50-54 1:39.35 3/2 1:36.90 6 3
ROSE Khalil, Heidi G 40-44 1:55.00 2/2 1:40.67 2 7
NOVA Thornton, Kim S 55-59 1:44.15 3/1 1:41.51 1 9
MVN Commons, Trisha M 45-49 1:30.00 4/5 1:43.17 3 6
ROSE Hughes, Suzanne M 45-49 1:48.95 2/5 1:45.93 4 5
MVN Montrella, Beverly J 65-69 1:46.11 2/4 1:46.29 1 9
NOVA McConkle, Cori M 55-59 1:57.00 2/7 1:49.70 2 7
SDSM Stengel, Alta F 60-64 1:57.03 2/1 1:52.17 1 9
NOVA Kirker, Amanda G 30-34 1:53.00 2/6 1:54.88 5 4
NOVA Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel 50-54 1:57.77 2/8 1:57.35 7 2
CVMM Smith, Diane G 65-69 2:02.28 1/5 2:03.40 2 7
OJAI Goodman, Lois A 60-64 2:14.62 1/3 2:04.94 2 7
SCAQ Bronson, Julie L 60-64 2:28.29 1/6 2:23.76 3 6
MVN Kornfeld, Maurine E 90-94 2:41.12 1/1 2:30.63 1 9
ALMA Tegner, Thyra 75-79 2:33.88 1/2 2:31.80 1 9
GWSC Simonton, Rita 90-94 2:35.09 1/7 2:39.18 2 7

CVMM Cohlan, Silvie M 60-64 1:50.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Cook, Sally A 50-54 2:00.00 1/4 NS 0
MVN Dougherty, Mindy M 55-59 1:45.00 3/8 NS 0
SLV Goldsmith, Dara 45-49 1:31.21 4/6 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home