SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming Long Course Championship Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Women 400 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Alders, Alec 18-24 4:16.00 15/4 4:21.97 1 9
NOVA Dmytrow, Robert C 30-34 4:25.00 15/3 4:22.59 1 9
GWSC Evans, Janet B 40-44 4:24.00 15/5 4:22.87 1 9
MVN Cox, Ryan E 35-39 4:28.90 15/6 4:27.70 1 9
ARIZ Brundage, Patrick W 40-44 4:29.52 15/2 4:28.66 1 9
UNAT Welechuk, Jeff 40-44 5:30.99 9/2 4:33.60 2 7
NOVA Seo, Andrew 18-24 4:31.39 15/1 4:36.23 2 7
ARIZ Shake, Scott D 50-54 4:45.00 14/2 4:40.81 1 9
NOVA Fernandez, Dickie 40-44 4:43.24 14/5 4:42.80 3 6
SCAQ Thomas, Bruce W 50-54 4:44.77 14/6 4:42.99 2 7
SDSM Jones, Kenton R 40-44 4:45.16 14/7 4:43.77 4 5
NOVA Lewis, Cynthia J 35-39 4:50.34 13/5 4:43.97 1 9
MVN Goodell, Brian 50-54 4:44.24 14/3 4:44.84 3 6
SCMC Edge, Jonathan A 45-49 5:00.00 13/2 4:47.31 1 9
PNA Nalli, Lyle A 50-54 4:39.51 14/4 4:49.33 4 5
CMS Johnston, Mark A 50-54 5:00.16 13/7 4:51.28 5 4
GMUP Gandee, Brad 55-59 5:00.00 13/6 4:52.76 1 9
UNAT Buckley, Tim P 55-59 5:25.50 10/6 4:54.10 2 7
SDSM Hughes, David R 35-39 4:51.84 13/3 4:54.13 2 7
UNAT Carlsen, Glenn 50-54 4:49.88 13/4 4:54.22 6 3
UNAT Power, Michael L 40-44 4:48.06 14/8 4:54.41 5 4
ARIZ Roth, Barry 55-59 5:03.72 12/4 4:57.69 3 6
VCM Blatt, Michael J 55-59 5:05.92 12/3 4:58.66 4 5
NOVA Nygren, Brad E 35-39 5:15.00 12/1 4:59.66 3 6
ROSE Borton, Dan 40-44 5:09.33 12/2 4:59.69 6 3
ARIZ Krongaard, Jeffrey S 55-59 5:15.62 11/6 5:00.93 5 4
MVN Gunnell, Steve 40-44 4:45.32 14/1 5:02.52 7 2
MVN Moore, Katie M 18-24 6:00.00 7/8 5:03.17 1 9
UNAT Kalas, Pam 35-39 5:05.00 12/5 5:03.54 2 7
NOVA Tonelli, Marlena L 18-24 5:26.66 10/2 5:03.57 2 7
NOVA Cough, Heidi M 30-34 5:15.00 12/8 5:04.05 1 9
ROSE Skelly, Drew K 45-49 5:06.82 12/6 5:06.42 2 7
UNAT Carlsen, Jeanne 50-54 5:03.06 13/8 5:06.65 1 9
MVN Ripic, Steve 35-39 5:20.00 11/1 5:07.20 4 5
MVN Weissman, Kevin C 45-49 5:25.00 10/3 5:08.75 3 6
ROSE Garrett, Noah 30-34 4:35.00 15/8 5:08.87 2 7
UNAT Darby, Bill 60-64 5:22.00 10/4 5:09.41 1 9
MVN Willment, Tyla C 18-24 5:15.00 11/3 5:09.41 3 6
MVN Willment, Steven P 50-54 5:15.00 11/5 5:11.09 7 2
PNA Penn, William J 60-64 5:22.22 10/5 5:11.84 2 7
NOVA Wyatt, Robby W 50-54 5:01.11 13/1 5:12.75 8 1
LVM Candela, Joseph V 40-44 5:30.00 9/4 5:12.79 8 1
NOVA Schumacher, Jennifer M 25-29 5:18.33 11/2 5:13.24 1 9
MVN Ramirez, Miguel 30-34 6:00.00 7/1 5:15.17 3 6
NOVA Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid 35-39 5:30.00 9/5 5:16.16 5 4
NOVA Bounds, Brandy S 30-34 5:45.22 8/7 5:16.72 2 7
MVN Homan, Ham 50-54 5:45.00 8/2 5:17.67 9 0
NOVA Kirker, John J 40-44 5:32.12 9/7 5:19.43 9 0
LVM DeYoung, Richard 40-44 5:30.00 10/8 5:20.31 10 0
NOVA Merlo, Mark W 30-34 5:15.00 11/4 5:20.45 4 5
SDSM Behun, Bill G 60-64 5:12.22 12/7 5:20.62 3 6
CVMM Stolshek, Bradley S 50-54 5:40.00 8/5 5:21.81 10 0
MVN Clark, Michael K 40-44 5:40.00 8/4 5:22.12 11 0
UCI Hibben, Veronica 55-59 5:30.00 9/3 5:25.67 1 9
SVL Korionoff, Dimitrii J 35-39 5:19.00 11/7 5:25.70 6 3
MVN Richell, Kelly A 45-49 5:28.06 10/1 5:26.51 1 9
ARIZ Stites, Jim S 50-54 5:39.99 9/8 5:27.05 11 0
MVN Albright, Philip W 50-54 5:45.00 8/6 5:28.95 12 0
ARIZ Major, Becki P 45-49 5:52.69 8/8 5:29.19 2 7
LVM Franklin, Sam D 50-54 6:00.00 7/2 5:30.25 13 0
NOVA Merlo, Ashley 30-34 5:40.00 8/3 5:34.25 3 6
SDSM Sicard, Federico 60-64 5:27.68 10/7 5:36.20 4 5
ROSE Hitch, Walter D 55-59 6:00.00 6/4 5:41.05 6 3
SCAQ Bronson, Jenifer L 30-34 5:35.50 9/1 5:44.43 4 5
NOVA Yanco, Colleen M 50-54 6:06.06 6/2 5:45.25 2 7
SOBA Wickens, Patrick 70-74 6:00.00 7/7 5:46.64 1 9
NOVA Maclean, Tanya 35-39 5:58.45 7/5 5:47.49 3 6
MVN Burns, Howard W 60-64 5:58.80 7/3 5:47.79 5 4
MVN Terry, Mark B 45-49 6:45.00 4/4 5:49.20 4 5
LVM Soiberg, Henrik A 45-49 5:59.00 7/6 5:49.56 5 4
ROSE Seubert, Erica L 30-34 6:02.20 6/3 5:52.66 5 4
NOVA Espino, Stanley C 35-39 6:00.00 6/5 5:57.09 7 2
SCMC Bailey, Tracey L 45-49 6:03.25 6/6 5:59.10 3 6
WH2O Shore, Susan 45-49 5:47.62 8/1 6:01.69 4 5
NOVA Juliusson, Julia M 45-49 6:15.00 6/1 6:05.53 5 4
MVN Lindegren, Kimberly G 18-24 5:20.00 11/8 6:09.31 4 5
LVM Fulljames, Rick C 60-64 7:00.00 4/3 6:09.99 6 3
MVN Rivera, Kendrea G 35-39 5:55.00 7/4 6:10.29 4 5
MVN Hinds, Christopher R 35-39 7:00.00 4/6 6:12.56 8 1
LVM Barry, Robin B 40-44 6:45.73 4/5 6:15.81 2 7
ROSE Morse, Elisa 25-29 6:25.00 5/5 6:16.26 2 7
SCMC Edge, Marci J 45-49 6:44.00 5/8 6:19.90 6 3
MVN Weissman, Deanne R 45-49 6:30.00 5/3 6:21.64 7 2
CVMM Freeman, Frank B 65-69 6:30.27 5/6 6:22.01 1 9
NOVA Arshat, Brad 45-49 6:12.49 6/7 6:24.81 6 3
LVM Post, Heather M 40-44 6:33.91 5/2 6:28.38 3 6
NOVA Parlett, Duncan J 45-49 6:40.00 5/7 6:33.49 7 2
MVN Montrella, Beverly J 65-69 6:24.05 5/4 6:38.01 1 9
ROSE Ono, Satoshi 35-39 6:22.71 6/8 6:39.98 9 0
LVM Rauch, Will 75-79 7:00.00 4/2 6:42.33 1 9
MVN Sorenson, Tom C 35-39 6:40.00 5/1 6:48.12 10 0
LVM Hecker, Max F 18-24 8:00.00 1/6 6:52.25 3 6
NOVA Wight, Stephen G 30-34 8:13.00 2/4 6:57.28 5 4
LVM Meteyer, Beverly B 55-59 7:40.00 3/3 6:57.90 2 7
SDSM Williams, Anne H 70-74 7:18.00 4/1 7:07.49 1 9
NOVA McConkle, Cori M 55-59 7:11.00 4/7 7:07.84 3 6
SDSM Stengel, Alta F 60-64 7:30.00 3/4 7:12.69 1 9
MVN George, Patty M 45-49 8:10.00 3/8 7:14.86 8 1
SDSM Baker, Gini M 60-64 8:13.90 2/5 7:22.04 2 7
ROSE Farmer, Michael W 60-64 7:19.30 4/8 7:29.50 7 2
NOVA Kirker, Amanda G 30-34 7:35.00 3/5 7:30.12 6 3
SDSM Baker, Donald J 80-84 8:19.90 2/3 8:01.22 1 9
LBG Parnes, Barton 55-59 8:10.00 3/1 8:07.30 7 2
SOBA Kalin, Melinda A 55-59 8:29.00 2/6 8:09.80 4 5
CVMM Cohlan, Silvie M 60-64 9:00.00 2/7 8:12.46 3 6
SDSM Krakower, Mark A 65-69 8:08.24 3/2 8:18.01 2 7
LBG Derbyshire, Donald B 50-54 8:09.00 3/7 8:19.43 14 0
LOST Schmidt, Jurgen B 85-89 9:10.00 2/1 8:42.56 1 9
MSABC Varty, Eulah M 75-79 8:43.88 2/2 8:45.80 1 9
ALMA Tegner, Thyra 75-79 9:58.22 1/3 9:24.80 2 7
MVN Kornfeld, Maurine E 90-94 9:56.40 1/5 9:30.36 1 9
GWSC Simonton, Rita 90-94 9:50.00 1/4 9:51.94 2 7
MVN Rolph, Robert W 80-84 8:00.00 3/6 DQ 0
NOVA Delgado, Roberto E 35-39 4:30.00 15/7 NS 0

MVN Dougherty, Mindy M 55-59 6:30.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Heckman, Dawn M 30-34 4:18.04 NS NS 0
ROSE Lucero, Michael D 40-44 5:18.43 NS NS 0
CVMM Pani, Tom N 55-59 6:04.90 NS NS 0
NOVA Rovinsky, Jeff L 40-44 5:30.50 9/6 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home