SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming Long Course Championship Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Women 400 M IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Brundage, Patrick W 40-44 5:03.98 6/3 4:58.12 1 9
NOVA Seo, Andrew 18-24 4:59.99 6/5 4:58.88 1 9
LVM Magee, Mark A 40-44 4:54.68 6/4 5:03.53 2 7
MVN Cox, Ryan E 35-39 5:04.75 6/6 5:12.65 1 9
NOVA Lewis, Cynthia J 35-39 5:23.89 6/7 5:16.17 1 9
ARIZ Shake, Scott D 50-54 5:45.00 5/6 5:26.04 1 9
NOVA Fernandez, Dickie 40-44 6:00.00 4/4 5:26.58 3 6
MVN Larson, Ryan J 18-24 5:10.00 6/2 5:30.72 2 7
NOVA Collins, Michael D 45-49 5:35.41 5/4 5:36.15 1 9
ROSE Borton, Dan 40-44 5:54.63 5/7 5:37.56 4 5
MVN Gunnell, Steve 40-44 5:29.20 6/1 5:41.82 5 4
ARIZ Krongaard, Jeffrey S 55-59 5:43.89 5/3 5:42.93 1 9
SDSM Jones, Kenton R 40-44 5:34.25 6/8 5:51.20 6 3
NOVA Tonelli, Marlena L 18-24 25:55.89 1/7 5:52.83 1 9
NOVA Dietrich, Jim 40-44 6:20.00 3/4 5:53.32 7 2
PNA Graham, Donald 55-59 6:03.16 4/3 5:53.59 2 7
MYST Kent, Aric E 40-44 6:04.00 4/6 5:53.68 8 1
UCLA Cook, Jenny L 50-54 5:55.44 5/1 5:54.45 1 9
MVN Ripic, Steve 35-39 5:53.14 5/2 5:54.46 2 7
LBSC Templin, Philip John 55-59 6:02.00 4/5 5:57.96 3 6
UNAT Carlsen, Glenn 50-54 5:43.74 5/5 6:01.33 2 7
UNAT Carlsen, Jeanne 50-54 5:59.14 5/8 6:02.04 2 7
MVN Sorenson, T J 45-49 6:06.77 4/2 6:08.68 1 9
CMS Friedlander, Rebecca L 45-49 6:10.97 1/8 6:08.74 2 7
MVN Clark, Michael K 40-44 6:20.00 3/5 6:11.30 9 0
ARIZ Bailey, Monica M 50-54 6:10.70 4/1 6:12.10 3 6
NOVA Jacobs, Lee 40-44 6:17.43 4/8 6:19.85 10 0
NOVA Bounds, Brandy S 30-34 8:45.45 1/4 6:33.06 1 9
MVN Lindegren, Kimberly G 18-24 6:30.00 3/3 6:47.07 2 7
SDSM Freshley, Mike R 70-74 6:40.00 3/2 6:52.72 1 9
MVN Zawistoski, Lisa W 40-44 7:45.89 2/3 6:59.35 1 9
NOVA Greenberg, Henry 60-64 7:30.00 2/4 7:08.92 1 9
LVM Barry, Robin B 40-44 7:15.50 3/1 7:11.13 2 7
LBG Turner, Monica M 30-34 7:14.95 3/7 7:20.58 2 7
NOVA Arshat, Brad 45-49 7:24.58 3/8 7:38.09 2 7
OREG Gettling, Janet 60-64 7:35.76 2/5 7:38.83 1 9
MVN Chao, Coochung (JJ) 55-59 7:55.00 2/6 7:50.82 4 5
OREG Pierson, Ginger L 65-69 8:00.00 2/2 7:58.47 1 9
ROSE Ronay, Peter E 65-69 8:15.00 2/7 8:10.38 1 9
LBG Trujillo, Dana 30-34 10:00.00 1/3 8:12.07 3 6
TCC Berkedal, David J 60-64 8:42.26 2/8 8:19.19 2 7
MSABC Varty, Eulah M 75-79 10:03.67 1/6 9:51.77 1 9
NOVA Finizio, Franco 60-64 10:37.27 1/2 10:02.91 3 6
ROSE Durieux, Chad A 30-34 6:10.00 4/7 DQ 0
LVM Allen, Doug 50-54 8:20.00 2/1 NS 0
UCLA Geoffrion, Helen 70-74 9:45.66 1/5 NS 0
SCAQ Lucas, James B 60-64 6:35.90 3/6 NS 0

MVN Muller, Kelsey 25-29 6:00.00 NS NS 0
SCAQ Thomas, Bruce W 50-54 5:48.23 NS NS 0
NOVA Von Hoffmann, Gerard 55-59 6:15.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home