Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming Long Course Championship Meet ( Fri, Aug 12, 2011 - Sun, Aug 14, 2011 )
Event Results
Event 22: Men 100 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Puchalski, Danny R
30-34
1:07.53
8/4
1:06.22
1
9
NOVA
Seo, Andrew
18-24
1:10.14
8/5
1:10.27
1
9
NOVA
Von Hoffmann, Gerard
55-59
1:16.00
8/6
1:13.63
1
9
ROSE
Durieux, Chad A
30-34
1:16.11
8/2
1:15.92
2
7
OJAI
Ward, Bob A
45-49
1:15.47
8/3
1:16.56
1
9
ARIZ
Brundage, Patrick W
40-44
1:21.66
7/5
1:18.94
1
9
MVN
Sumner, David M
40-44
1:25.00
6/5
1:19.46
2
7
NOVA
Dietrich, Jim
40-44
1:24.75
7/8
1:20.24
3
6
IM
Holmberg, Tom
50-54
1:19.40
8/8
1:20.42
1
9
ARIZ
Roth, Barry
55-59
1:18.98
8/1
1:21.12
2
7
MVN
Ripic, Steve
35-39
1:22.62
7/6
1:22.17
1
9
VCM
Blatt, Michael J
55-59
1:22.18
7/3
1:22.34
3
6
NOVA
Collins, Michael D
45-49
1:23.00
7/2
1:22.68
2
7
MVN
Trowbridge, Jesse M
30-34
1:18.88
8/7
1:23.64
3
6
LBSC
Templin, Philip John
55-59
1:23.50
7/7
1:24.05
4
5
ROSE
Skelly, Drew K
45-49
1:25.56
6/3
1:25.33
3
6
VCM
Derr, John M
60-64
1:30.00
6/1
1:27.55
1
9
ROSE
Garrett, Noah
30-34
1:27.00
6/2
1:28.00
4
5
ROSE
Mc Ginley, Patrick B
45-49
1:29.52
6/7
1:29.31
4
5
NOVA
Dauser, John W
55-59
1:33.00
5/4
1:29.46
5
4
MVN
Burns, Howard W
60-64
1:37.50
5/2
1:31.10
2
7
NOVA
Rovinsky, Jeff L
40-44
1:34.05
5/3
1:33.09
4
5
ROSE
Ghazarian, Rich
35-39
1:40.00
4/4
1:35.35
2
7
MVN
Millard, John B
65-69
1:36.36
5/6
1:35.79
1
9
LVM
Fulljames, Rick C
60-64
1:40.00
5/8
1:37.81
3
6
ROSE
Ono, Satoshi
35-39
1:38.50
5/7
1:38.75
3
6
NOVA
Samuel, Steven S
55-59
2:00.00
2/5
1:39.46
6
3
MVN
Sorenson, Tom C
35-39
1:43.00
4/6
1:39.50
4
5
UNAT
Robinson, Keith A
50-54
1:33.69
5/5
1:39.71
2
7
NOVA
Lamm, Steve M
45-49
1:45.00
4/2
1:40.10
5
4
LVM
Hecker, Max F
18-24
1:53.10
3/6
1:40.64
2
7
MVN
Divan, Paul E
60-64
2:10.20
2/1
1:41.23
4
5
MVN
Chao, Coochung (JJ)
55-59
1:55.00
3/7
1:41.50
7
2
NOVA
Parlett, Duncan J
45-49
1:55.00
3/2
1:43.54
6
3
UNAT
Cuellar, Silvio F
40-44
1:40.00
4/5
1:43.71
5
4
MVN
Carlsen, Richard L
50-54
1:39.00
5/1
1:43.75
3
6
HSNM
Nitsch, Michael Q
40-44
1:58.21
3/1
1:44.13
6
3
SDSM
Lauritano, Giuseppe A
35-39
1:50.00
4/7
1:45.22
5
4
NOVA
Greenberg, Henry
60-64
1:50.00
4/1
1:45.80
5
4
SDSM
Best, Bob
75-79
1:52.00
3/5
1:48.33
1
9
LBG
Parnes, Barton
55-59
1:50.00
3/4
1:50.42
8
1
CVMM
Johnson, Lloyd G
70-74
1:52.02
3/3
1:50.60
1
9
OJAI
Delatre, Harry J
65-69
2:03.25
2/6
1:51.65
2
7
SDSM
Hoppe, Frederick J
80-84
2:02.22
2/3
1:53.69
1
9
LOST
Piemme, Frank
85-89
2:05.00
2/2
2:00.18
1
9
LVM
Allen, Doug
50-54
2:00.00
2/4
2:02.33
4
5
OJAI
Delmer, Thomas N
70-74
3:17.00
1/3
2:09.28
2
7
LOST
Farrell, Ed L
75-79
2:10.00
2/7
2:20.33
2
7
LBG
Derbyshire, Donald B
50-54
2:40.00
1/5
2:29.45
5
4
MVN
Graef, Rudolf
80-84
2:18.00
1/4
2:31.26
2
7
WH2O
Young, Chad R
45-49
1:25.00
6/4
DQ
0
LVM
Maguire, Greg M
45-49
1:59.00
3/8
DQ
0
OJAI
Goeden, Rick L
60-64
1:50.00
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Harden, Jimmy W
45-49
1:27.00
6/6
NS
0
MVN
Licavoli, Dominic J
55-59
1:42.14
4/3
NS
0
ROSE
Lucero, Michael D
40-44
1:24.21
7/1
NS
0
MVN
Polizos, George
35-39
1:30.00
6/8
NS
0
ROSE
Strand, Robert
65-69
1:21.00
7/4
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home