Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Michigan Masters 2011 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2011 - Sun, Apr 17, 2011 )
Event Results
Event 18: Men 100 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRAY
Vanderkaay, Christian
25-29
1:01.04
9/6
58.00
1
9
SRAY
Saucedo, Patrick
25-29
58.39
9/4
58.35
2
7
DM
Tozer, Cody
18-24
59.67
9/5
1:02.30
1
9
LVM
Boodt, Bradley
40-44
1:04.55
9/1
1:04.00
1
9
UNAT
Gombai, Steven
40-44
1:02.00
9/2
1:04.01
2
7
FAST
VanderMey, Mark
45-49
1:12.11
8/8
1:04.52
1
9
DB
Allen, John
45-49
1:04.77
9/8
1:04.63
2
7
DB
Asti, Trevor
30-34
1:01.00
9/3
1:05.07
1
9
AAM
Winkelman, Michael
40-44
1:03.99
9/7
1:05.52
3
6
DM
Brenner, Steve
35-39
1:08.00
8/5
1:07.46
1
9
DM
Spore, Mark
40-44
1:08.00
8/4
1:08.13
4
5
FAST
Clayson, Brian
25-29
1:09.00
8/3
1:08.45
3
6
FAST
Constantino, Mark
45-49
1:13.00
7/4
1:08.67
3
6
FAST
Birmelin, Noah
35-39
1:14.72
7/5
1:08.92
2
7
UNAT
Topolski, Tom
55-59
1:15.50
7/6
1:10.23
1
9
BCYM
McCullough, Mark
40-44
1:12.00
8/7
1:10.24
5
4
JCC
Michel, Patrick
35-39
1:19.00
6/3
1:10.24
3
6
BCYM
Hood, Daniel
50-54
1:12.05
8/1
1:12.12
1
9
BCYM
Tabor, Eric
30-34
1:16.00
7/2
1:13.33
2
7
AAM
Pacyau, Jason
40-44
1:11.13
8/2
1:13.94
6
3
AAM
Swalwell, Donald
45-49
1:15.00
7/3
1:14.42
4
5
FAST
Achtemeier, David
50-54
1:25.00
6/8
1:14.52
2
7
SRAY
Pero, Ken
55-59
1:16.50
7/7
1:16.45
2
7
FAST
Taylor, Bob
40-44
1:18.19
7/8
1:17.90
7
2
SRAY
Zumsteg, Toby
18-24
1:20.98
6/7
1:18.40
2
7
FAST
Luke, Christopher
45-49
1:18.00
7/1
1:19.14
5
4
WMM
Shireman, Peter
50-54
1:20.34
6/2
1:19.23
3
6
BCYM
Townsend, Kyle
40-44
1:19.38
6/6
1:20.37
8
1
BCYM
Hunt, Rick
55-59
1:19.00
6/5
1:21.45
3
6
SRAY
Hill, Dave
50-54
1:30.50
4/6
1:21.87
4
5
BCYM
Hillman, Daniel
40-44
NT
1/6
1:22.21
9
0
BCYM
Mange, Kenneth
55-59
1:26.00
5/7
1:22.76
4
5
FAST
Brezee, Shane
45-49
1:38.00
3/5
1:23.02
6
3
MICH
Morrow, Michael
55-59
1:25.19
5/6
1:23.04
5
4
DM
Miller, Robert
65-69
1:30.00
4/5
1:23.14
1
9
MAC
Sieja, Jeffrey
40-44
1:27.68
5/8
1:23.83
10
0
SRAY
Lynch, Tom
45-49
1:22.00
6/1
1:24.09
7
2
SRAY
Griffin, Nick
18-24
1:30.57
4/2
1:24.93
3
6
MAC
Welsh, Tom
45-49
NT
1/5
1:25.05
8
1
FAST
Koziatek, Justin
18-24
1:25.23
5/2
1:25.17
4
5
BCYM
Cody, Frank
70-74
1:25.00
5/5
1:26.02
1
9
BCYM
Dowell, Michael
50-54
1:27.49
5/1
1:26.64
5
4
BCYM
Colquhoun, Peter
50-54
1:25.00
5/3
1:27.42
6
3
FAST
Funk, Tim
50-54
1:32.26
4/1
1:27.96
7
2
SRAY
Kroeger, Donald
65-69
1:31.13
4/7
1:29.12
2
7
FAST
Gutowski, Kenneth
50-54
1:33.00
3/4
1:30.68
8
1
DRY
Zeese, Chuck
60-64
1:29.60
4/4
1:30.80
1
9
DRY
Porter, William
65-69
1:30.00
4/3
1:31.39
3
6
SRAY
Steinberg, Ronen
40-44
1:46.00
3/1
1:31.65
11
0
DB
McManus, Dennis
60-64
1:33.00
4/8
1:32.11
2
7
BCYM
Lam, Richard
65-69
1:45.00
3/7
1:36.16
4
5
BCYM
Zick, Robert
60-64
1:40.00
3/6
1:36.77
3
6
MAC
Pratt, Matthew
30-34
1:40.00
3/3
1:37.70
3
6
BCYM
Shambach, Mason
60-64
1:45.00
3/2
1:47.47
4
5
SRAY
Topliffe, Neil
70-74
1:50.04
2/4
1:48.40
2
7
MAC
Schroder, Jim
60-64
2:10.00
2/2
1:48.93
5
4
MAC
Pearce, Robin
55-59
2:00.00
2/3
1:54.89
6
3
MAC
Coleman, James
65-69
2:20.00
2/7
1:56.08
5
4
FAST
Willey, James
65-69
1:50.00
3/8
1:57.39
6
3
MAC
Mrofchak, Terry
40-44
NT
1/2
2:02.56
12
0
BCYM
Egelkraut, Elmer
75-79
NT
1/4
2:02.76
1
9
BCYM
Phillips, Howard
45-49
NT
1/3
2:03.05
9
0
MAC
Kickhofel, Rob
55-59
2:04.22
2/6
2:05.71
7
2
BCYM
Wagner, Dale
75-79
NT
2/8
2:13.25
2
7
BCYM
Heeter, Steven
70-74
2:30.00
2/1
2:30.99
3
6
DM
Dale, Michael
30-34
1:11.11
NS
NS
0
MICH
Day, Lawrence
60-64
1:18.21
NS
NS
0
SRAY
Garmyn, Thomas
50-54
1:25.00
NS
NS
0
BCYM
Korten, Don
80-84
1:55.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home