Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Michigan Masters 2011 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2011 - Sun, Apr 17, 2011 )
Event Results
Event 5: Women 200 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BCYM
Chetcuti, Monique
30-34
2:15.00
6/4
2:23.36
1
9
FAST
Gustafson, Shanna
30-34
2:25.00
6/5
2:29.22
2
7
AAM
Neff-Rasmussen, Val
18-24
2:42.00
6/7
2:32.34
1
9
SRAY
Berger-Mann, Sue
50-54
2:33.50
6/3
2:32.37
1
9
FAST
Birmelin, Jenny
30-34
2:44.01
6/1
2:33.87
3
6
SRAY
Cush, Rachel
25-29
2:39.00
6/2
2:36.60
1
9
BCYM
Webb, Dani
18-24
2:45.00
6/8
2:38.69
2
7
SRAY
Hanson, Alyssa
18-24
3:01.77
4/6
2:40.77
3
6
DM
Felske, Kerstin
45-49
2:45.73
5/5
2:41.71
1
9
FAST
Church, Barbara
55-59
2:50.00
5/2
2:43.20
1
9
UNAT
Weir, Sue
50-54
2:49.00
5/6
2:47.67
2
7
BCYM
Akins, Kimberly
25-29
3:00.00
4/4
2:47.85
2
7
SRAY
Smith, Jill
35-39
2:50.90
5/7
2:48.25
1
9
MICH
Moore, Nicki
30-34
2:45.40
5/4
2:48.83
4
5
SRAY
Lintner, Patricia
35-39
3:05.00
4/1
2:49.94
2
7
SRAY
Kukla, Anne
40-44
2:47.00
5/3
2:50.28
1
9
FAST
Diedo, Maddie
50-54
2:53.08
5/1
2:54.91
3
6
BCYM
Jones, Sarah
18-24
3:00.00
4/5
2:55.15
4
5
MAC
Snody, Melissa
30-34
3:05.00
4/2
2:57.12
5
4
GRCC
Kessenich, Jeri
50-54
3:05.00
4/7
2:59.83
4
5
FAST
Friesner, Lori
45-49
3:01.42
4/3
3:00.63
2
7
MAC
Kiebel, Lyndsey
30-34
2:58.54
5/8
3:07.18
6
3
DM
Smith, Susan
55-59
3:20.00
3/4
3:12.60
2
7
SRAY
Pope, Jennifer
40-44
3:28.20
3/5
3:17.74
2
7
BCYM
Davis, Rebecca
40-44
3:15.55
4/8
3:20.27
3
6
FAST
Feldmann, Carol
45-49
3:45.00
3/2
3:20.33
3
6
MAC
Gardon, Nathalie
45-49
3:35.00
3/3
3:32.56
4
5
MAC
Pawley-Kennedy, Irene
40-44
3:48.03
3/7
3:33.62
4
5
MAC
Hunt, Ann
70-74
3:53.37
3/1
3:48.33
1
9
BCYM
Clark, Natasha
18-24
6:00.00
2/2
3:54.33
5
4
MAC
Bulloch, Terra
35-39
4:00.00
3/8
4:01.54
3
6
FAST
Byrne, Mia
45-49
4:10.00
2/4
4:01.86
5
4
FAST
Morrissey, Carol
45-49
NT
1/7
4:08.94
6
3
FAST
Gutay, Csilla
45-49
4:11.60
2/5
4:14.38
7
2
MAC
Hibbert, Kelly
50-54
NT
1/5
4:23.59
5
4
BCYM
Furu, JoAnne
55-59
5:00.00
2/6
4:26.99
3
6
MICH
Mowry, Allison
35-39
NT
1/1
4:40.39
4
5
BCYM
Auton, DeAnn
45-49
NT
1/2
4:43.31
8
1
BCYM
Badger, Pamba
60-64
NT
1/4
4:46.38
1
9
DB
Nochman, Lois Kivi
85-89
4:39.78
2/3
4:46.67
1
9
BCYM
Phillips, Judy
50-54
NT
1/3
4:52.02
6
3
BCYM
Nelson, Chris
50-54
NT
1/6
5:15.97
7
2
BCYM
Rolfe, Jane
70-74
NT
2/8
6:15.28
2
7
BCYM
Finney, Rita
75-79
NT
2/1
6:30.52
1
9
FAST
Ray, Reggie
80-84
NT
2/7
9:04.89
1
9
MSC
Frame, Kerry
45-49
2:35.99
6/6
NS
0
GLSM
Parks, Jennifer
65-69
3:45.00
3/6
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home