Michigan Masters 2011 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2011 - Sun, Apr 17, 2011 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    

Event 46: Mixed 1000 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AAM Winkelman, Michael 40-44 10:55.00 9/4 10:50.86 1 9
DM Brenner, Steve 35-39 11:15.00 9/5 11:02.45 1 9
FAST Pogue, Jim 50-54 12:00.00 9/2 11:25.77 1 9
UNAT Shaffer, Karl 50-54 12:05.00 9/7 11:32.07 2 7
DM Creason, Paul 50-54 11:22.19 9/3 11:56.80 3 6
MAC Willson, Whitney 18-24 11:40.00 7/3 12:13.65 1 9
FAST Birmelin, Jenny 30-34 12:29.98 1/4 12:27.93 1 9
FAST Berger, Andrew 45-49 14:00.00 1/6 12:31.64 1 9
AAM Arneson, Gaard 60-64 12:20.50 9/1 12:37.95 1 9
BCYM Barrett, Jason 18-24 13:22.34 8/4 12:50.88 1 9
FAST Taylor, Bob 40-44 13:40.01 8/3 12:57.33 2 7
MAC MacGreggor, Maria 40-44 13:22.61 1/5 13:00.05 1 9
AAM Morey, Bruce 50-54 13:30.00 8/5 13:16.83 4 5
FAST Gutowski, Kenneth 50-54 14:00.00 1/7 13:33.14 5 4
SRAY Mielock, Michael 50-54 15:00.00 7/1 13:34.84 6 3
FAST Rosinski, Karen 45-49 13:57.40 1/3 13:51.82 1 9
SRAY Groenewoud, Dave 40-44 14:45.22 7/5 13:53.88 3 6
FAST Diedo, Maddie 50-54 14:20.13 1/1 13:59.70 1 9
FAST Johnson, Jaret 40-44 14:05.00 1/2 14:01.42 4 5
SRAY Buys, Joe 65-69 14:30.00 1/8 14:10.62 1 9
BCYM Hastings, Dick 60-64 14:31.01 8/8 14:13.44 2 7
FAST Durham, Tracy 25-29 13:45.00 7/6 14:21.86 1 9
FAST Szymczak, Wendy 50-54 14:35.20 7/4 14:28.01 2 7
MAC Grebe, Suzanne 45-49 15:15.15 7/8 14:46.99 2 7
GRCC Maxim, Marianne 45-49 15:00.00 7/2 14:55.88 3 6
BCYM Wenk, Roger 45-49 NT 4/3 15:00.45 2 7
SRAY Lopez, Joe 40-44 13:57.00 4/2 15:00.87 5 4
SRAY Pope, James 65-69 17:00.00 7/7 15:20.75 2 7
SRAY Cunnington, Danielle 18-24 17:00.00 2/2 15:30.20 2 7
SRAY Pope, Jennifer 40-44 15:42.31 6/4 15:32.28 2 7
SRAY Chaffee, Paul 65-69 16:30.00 5/6 16:17.81 3 6
MAC Sieja, Jeffrey 40-44 17:22.00 6/6 16:17.95 6 3
FAST Byrne, Mia 45-49 18:30.00 2/5 16:39.75 4 5
BCYM Clark, Natasha 18-24 30:00.00 4/5 16:44.17 3 6
FAST Gutowski, Susan 50-54 16:40.00 2/4 16:49.28 3 6
MAC Pawley-Kennedy, Irene 40-44 16:13.91 2/3 16:55.65 3 6
SRAY Carr, Stacie 18-24 16:59.93 6/3 16:59.37 4 5
MAC Stachowski, Tim 40-44 21:00.00 3/4 17:00.15 7 2
MAC Holmes, Katherine 30-34 25:00.00 5/8 17:11.87 2 7
MAC Bulloch, Terra 35-39 17:50.00 6/2 17:24.60 1 9
BCYM Johnson, Heidi 25-29 NT 4/7 17:40.68 2 7
MAC Schroder, Jim 60-64 20:00.00 5/2 18:11.20 3 6
BCYM Harrington, Gregory 50-54 18:00.00 6/1 18:15.52 7 2
GLSM Parks, Jennifer 65-69 18:30.00 5/4 18:34.33 1 9
FAST Romzick, Carolyn 50-54 24:00.00 5/1 18:47.36 4 5
AAM D'Amour, James Carl 45-49 17:56.53 6/7 18:55.59 3 6
FAST Ray, Ann 50-54 20:09.42 3/3 18:59.73 5 4
FAST Morrissey, Carol 45-49 18:25.12 2/1 19:02.94 5 4
MAC Cooper, Eric 45-49 20:00.00 5/3 19:28.44 4 5
FAST Krolikowski, Lana 30-34 24:00.00 5/7 19:49.61 3 6
BCYM Sams, Gerry 40-44 NT 3/1 20:18.50 8 1
DB Smieska, Dick 70-74 20:00.00 5/5 20:24.84 1 9
FAST Szuba, Richard 60-64 18:00.00 6/8 20:41.00 4 5
BCYM Furu, JoAnne 55-59 22:45.66 3/2 20:44.90 1 9
FAST Roehl, Jackie 50-54 NT 3/5 23:12.20 6 3
BCYM Hughes, Mike 30-34 15:00.00 4/4 24:13.63 1 9

BCYM Bailey, Jeff 40-44 NT NS NS 0
SRAY Campbell, Michael 55-59 14:02.29 NS NS 0
BCYM Dowell, Michael 50-54 14:55.00 NS NS 0
MSC Frame, Kerry 45-49 12:22.72 NS NS 0
BCYM Hughes, Michael 70-74 NT NS NS 0
AAM Jyawook, Shawn 35-39 13:51.72 8/7 NS 0
BCYM McCullough, Mark 40-44 14:00.00 8/1 NS 0
DM Slocum, Tom 50-54 13:13.13 NS NS 0
GLSM Spencer, Mike 40-44 21:00.00 NS NS 0
DB Thompson, Frank 55-59 12:22.76 9/8 NS 0
FAST Vanden Brulle, Kitty 65-69 22:31.88 NS NS 0
UNAT Kuntzleman, Tom 40-44 NT 4/6 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home