Michigan Masters 2011 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2011 - Sun, Apr 17, 2011 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 36: Men 100 Y Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRAY Doak, Kevin 30-34 51.14 6/4 52.99 1 9
AAM Papa, Ryan 30-34 53.57 6/5 53.49 2 7
FAST Clayson, Brian 25-29 57.97 6/3 58.67 1 9
DM Bargwell, Steve 40-44 58.33 6/6 58.75 1 9
DM Cooper, Ken 45-49 58.81 6/2 59.60 1 9
DM Spore, Mark 40-44 1:00.58 6/7 1:01.23 2 7
BCYM Casey, Patrick 30-34 1:02.54 6/1 1:01.95 3 6
DM Sherman, Matt 35-39 1:06.00 5/5 1:02.07 1 9
DM Groenhout, Chris 35-39 1:10.00 5/1 1:04.65 2 7
BCYM Vagnoni, Adrian 45-49 1:03.00 6/8 1:05.00 2 7
MICH Day, Lawrence 60-64 1:12.42 5/8 1:06.15 1 9
FAST Cassidy, John 45-49 1:06.00 5/3 1:07.46 3 6
MICH Putnam, Clay 50-54 1:09.00 5/7 1:09.07 1 9
SRAY Goetcheus, Don 40-44 1:06.56 5/2 1:09.44 3 6
SRAY Rupley, Dane 18-24 1:05.00 5/4 1:11.36 1 9
BCYM Mange, David 55-59 1:13.70 4/5 1:11.97 1 9
SRAY Danhof, Kenneth 55-59 1:12.90 4/4 1:12.51 2 7
FAST Funk, Tim 50-54 1:17.23 4/6 1:13.04 2 7
FAST Birmelin, Moses 30-34 1:18.62 4/2 1:15.71 4 5
FAST Lokensgard, Erik 65-69 1:15.00 4/3 1:15.96 1 9
DM Brenner, Thomas 60-64 1:22.00 4/8 1:17.85 2 7
BCYM Hillman, Daniel 40-44 NT 1/3 1:18.30 4 5
AAM Arneson, Gaard 60-64 1:20.50 4/1 1:18.81 3 6
UNAT Revenaugh, Kelly 60-64 1:20.00 4/7 1:19.00 4 5
BCYM Hastings, Dick 60-64 1:23.00 3/4 1:21.04 5 4
SRAY Lopez, Joe 40-44 1:27.00 3/3 1:21.82 5 4
DRY Zeese, Chuck 60-64 1:25.16 3/5 1:24.92 6 3
MAC Welsh, Tom 45-49 NT 1/5 1:27.23 4 5
MAC Palmer, Bill 60-64 1:40.00 3/6 1:27.85 7 2
MAC Pratt, Matthew 30-34 1:40.00 3/2 1:28.93 5 4
MAC Izzi, James 45-49 1:40.00 3/7 1:32.55 5 4
MAC Stachowski, Tim 40-44 2:10.00 2/7 1:44.19 6 3
FAST Szuba, Richard 60-64 1:45.00 3/8 1:45.69 8 1
BCYM Morley, Albert 70-74 1:47.00 2/4 1:49.00 1 9
BCYM Harrington, Gregory 50-54 2:00.00 2/3 1:51.61 3 6
FAST Muma, Michael 60-64 2:00.00 2/6 1:53.41 9 0
BCYM Sams, Gerry 40-44 NT 1/6 1:54.08 7 2
DM Wines, Tom 75-79 2:10.00 2/1 1:54.12 1 9
FAST Engel, Eric 25-29 NT 1/2 1:54.62 2 7
MAC Chase, Brice 30-34 1:56.96 2/5 1:54.67 6 3
FAST Willey, James 65-69 2:05.00 2/2 2:09.89 2 7
BCYM Alt, John 85-89 2:30.00 2/8 2:15.78 1 9
BCYM Heeter, Steven 70-74 2:35.00 1/4 2:33.93 2 7
BCYM Korten, Don 80-84 1:42.00 3/1 NS 0
DB Thompson, Frank 55-59 1:06.27 5/6 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home