Michigan Masters 2011 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2011 - Sun, Apr 17, 2011 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 35: Women 100 Y Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BCYM Chetcuti, Monique 30-34 1:07.00 7/5 1:06.10 1 9
FAST Gustafson, Shanna 30-34 1:10.00 7/6 1:06.45 2 7
MAC Vermillion, Lindsey 25-29 1:05.81 7/4 1:08.27 1 9
SRAY Cush, Rachel 25-29 1:09.00 7/3 1:09.34 2 7
SRAY Berger-Mann, Sue 50-54 1:10.50 7/2 1:11.79 1 9
SRAY Hanson, Alyssa 18-24 1:18.38 6/7 1:12.70 1 9
DM Felske, Kerstin 45-49 1:15.53 6/5 1:14.38 1 9
FAST Church, Barbara 55-59 1:13.00 7/1 1:14.79 1 9
DM Gruenler, Lezlie 45-49 1:14.04 6/4 1:15.87 2 7
UNAT Weir, Sue 50-54 1:17.50 6/6 1:16.36 2 7
MICH Moore, Nicki 30-34 1:17.38 6/3 1:18.47 3 6
FAST Birmelin, Jenny 30-34 1:10.51 7/7 1:20.85 4 5
FAST Diedo, Maddie 50-54 1:21.89 6/1 1:21.66 3 6
GRCC Kessenich, Jeri 50-54 1:27.00 5/4 1:23.59 4 5
BCYM Akins, Audrey 18-24 1:45.00 4/4 1:24.70 2 7
MAC Kiebel, Lyndsey 30-34 1:17.54 6/2 1:24.92 5 4
SRAY Pendergast, Paula 55-59 1:30.00 5/5 1:27.95 2 7
SRAY Pope, Jennifer 40-44 1:34.03 5/6 1:30.69 1 9
BCYM Davis, Rebecca 40-44 1:31.46 5/3 1:31.36 2 7
SRAY Meierfrankenfeld, Mary 45-49 1:45.00 4/5 1:32.28 3 6
MAC Johanningsmeier, Julie 45-49 1:45.00 4/3 1:32.58 4 5
FAST Feldmann, Carol 45-49 1:40.00 5/7 1:34.68 5 4
MAC Pawley-Kennedy, Irene 40-44 1:45.73 4/6 1:38.28 3 6
MAC Gardon, Nathalie 45-49 1:37.00 5/2 1:38.38 6 3
BCYM Johnson, Heidi 25-29 NT 1/6 1:42.87 3 6
BCYM Clark, Natasha 18-24 3:00.00 3/8 1:44.06 3 6
MAC Hunt, Ann 70-74 1:49.88 4/7 1:45.05 1 9
GLSM Parks, Jennifer 65-69 1:45.00 5/8 1:45.07 1 9
FAST Gutay, Csilla 45-49 1:49.16 4/2 1:47.24 7 2
FAST Krolikowski, Lana 30-34 2:00.00 3/4 1:51.33 6 3
BCYM Dolbee, Tara 55-59 1:59.00 4/8 1:53.51 3 6
FAST Morrissey, Carol 45-49 NT 1/5 1:54.46 8 1
DB Gogola, Laura 75-79 1:53.73 4/1 1:54.50 1 9
BCYM Meyer, Patty 55-59 NT 1/4 1:59.23 4 5
MICH Mowry, Allison 35-39 NT 1/3 2:01.03 1 9
MAC Hibbert, Kelly 50-54 2:16.40 3/6 2:02.07 5 4
FAST Romzick, Carolyn 50-54 2:30.00 3/2 2:02.60 6 3
FAST Vanden Brulle, Kitty 65-69 2:11.54 3/5 2:11.59 2 7
MAC Grondin, Terese 55-59 2:30.00 3/7 2:12.70 5 4
BCYM Badger, Pamba 60-64 NT 2/8 2:17.13 1 9
DB Nochman, Lois Kivi 85-89 2:13.60 3/3 2:17.22 1 9
DRY Porter, Linda 60-64 2:40.00 3/1 2:26.85 2 7
AAM Stern, Nell 80-84 3:25.00 2/4 3:00.09 1 9
BCYM Finney, Rita 75-79 NT 2/6 3:08.20 2 7
BCYM Rolfe, Jane 70-74 NT 2/7 3:10.85 2 7
AAM Browning, Mary 70-74 3:55.00 2/5 3:46.06 3 6
FAST Ray, Reggie 80-84 5:04.03 2/3 4:14.48 2 7
BCYM Hoeltzel, Ellen 75-79 NT 2/2 5:14.19 3 6

BCYM Chadwick, Sally 60-64 NT NS NS 0
MSC Frame, Kerry 45-49 1:13.03 7/8 NS 0
BCYM Kosmowski, Christine 50-54 1:42.00 5/1 NS 0
SRAY Linn-Hartley, Jennifer 25-29 1:25.51 6/8 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home