Michigan Masters 2011 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2011 - Sun, Apr 17, 2011 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 18: Men 100 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRAY Vanderkaay, Christian 25-29 1:01.04 9/6 58.00 1 9
SRAY Saucedo, Patrick 25-29 58.39 9/4 58.35 2 7
DM Tozer, Cody 18-24 59.67 9/5 1:02.30 1 9
LVM Boodt, Bradley 40-44 1:04.55 9/1 1:04.00 1 9
UNAT Gombai, Steven 40-44 1:02.00 9/2 1:04.01 2 7
FAST VanderMey, Mark 45-49 1:12.11 8/8 1:04.52 1 9
DB Allen, John 45-49 1:04.77 9/8 1:04.63 2 7
DB Asti, Trevor 30-34 1:01.00 9/3 1:05.07 1 9
AAM Winkelman, Michael 40-44 1:03.99 9/7 1:05.52 3 6
DM Brenner, Steve 35-39 1:08.00 8/5 1:07.46 1 9
DM Spore, Mark 40-44 1:08.00 8/4 1:08.13 4 5
FAST Clayson, Brian 25-29 1:09.00 8/3 1:08.45 3 6
FAST Constantino, Mark 45-49 1:13.00 7/4 1:08.67 3 6
FAST Birmelin, Noah 35-39 1:14.72 7/5 1:08.92 2 7
UNAT Topolski, Tom 55-59 1:15.50 7/6 1:10.23 1 9
BCYM McCullough, Mark 40-44 1:12.00 8/7 1:10.24 5 4
JCC Michel, Patrick 35-39 1:19.00 6/3 1:10.24 3 6
BCYM Hood, Daniel 50-54 1:12.05 8/1 1:12.12 1 9
BCYM Tabor, Eric 30-34 1:16.00 7/2 1:13.33 2 7
AAM Pacyau, Jason 40-44 1:11.13 8/2 1:13.94 6 3
AAM Swalwell, Donald 45-49 1:15.00 7/3 1:14.42 4 5
FAST Achtemeier, David 50-54 1:25.00 6/8 1:14.52 2 7
SRAY Pero, Ken 55-59 1:16.50 7/7 1:16.45 2 7
FAST Taylor, Bob 40-44 1:18.19 7/8 1:17.90 7 2
SRAY Zumsteg, Toby 18-24 1:20.98 6/7 1:18.40 2 7
FAST Luke, Christopher 45-49 1:18.00 7/1 1:19.14 5 4
WMM Shireman, Peter 50-54 1:20.34 6/2 1:19.23 3 6
BCYM Townsend, Kyle 40-44 1:19.38 6/6 1:20.37 8 1
BCYM Hunt, Rick 55-59 1:19.00 6/5 1:21.45 3 6
SRAY Hill, Dave 50-54 1:30.50 4/6 1:21.87 4 5
BCYM Hillman, Daniel 40-44 NT 1/6 1:22.21 9 0
BCYM Mange, Kenneth 55-59 1:26.00 5/7 1:22.76 4 5
FAST Brezee, Shane 45-49 1:38.00 3/5 1:23.02 6 3
MICH Morrow, Michael 55-59 1:25.19 5/6 1:23.04 5 4
DM Miller, Robert 65-69 1:30.00 4/5 1:23.14 1 9
MAC Sieja, Jeffrey 40-44 1:27.68 5/8 1:23.83 10 0
SRAY Lynch, Tom 45-49 1:22.00 6/1 1:24.09 7 2
SRAY Griffin, Nick 18-24 1:30.57 4/2 1:24.93 3 6
MAC Welsh, Tom 45-49 NT 1/5 1:25.05 8 1
FAST Koziatek, Justin 18-24 1:25.23 5/2 1:25.17 4 5
BCYM Cody, Frank 70-74 1:25.00 5/5 1:26.02 1 9
BCYM Dowell, Michael 50-54 1:27.49 5/1 1:26.64 5 4
BCYM Colquhoun, Peter 50-54 1:25.00 5/3 1:27.42 6 3
FAST Funk, Tim 50-54 1:32.26 4/1 1:27.96 7 2
SRAY Kroeger, Donald 65-69 1:31.13 4/7 1:29.12 2 7
FAST Gutowski, Kenneth 50-54 1:33.00 3/4 1:30.68 8 1
DRY Zeese, Chuck 60-64 1:29.60 4/4 1:30.80 1 9
DRY Porter, William 65-69 1:30.00 4/3 1:31.39 3 6
SRAY Steinberg, Ronen 40-44 1:46.00 3/1 1:31.65 11 0
DB McManus, Dennis 60-64 1:33.00 4/8 1:32.11 2 7
BCYM Lam, Richard 65-69 1:45.00 3/7 1:36.16 4 5
BCYM Zick, Robert 60-64 1:40.00 3/6 1:36.77 3 6
MAC Pratt, Matthew 30-34 1:40.00 3/3 1:37.70 3 6
BCYM Shambach, Mason 60-64 1:45.00 3/2 1:47.47 4 5
SRAY Topliffe, Neil 70-74 1:50.04 2/4 1:48.40 2 7
MAC Schroder, Jim 60-64 2:10.00 2/2 1:48.93 5 4
MAC Pearce, Robin 55-59 2:00.00 2/3 1:54.89 6 3
MAC Coleman, James 65-69 2:20.00 2/7 1:56.08 5 4
FAST Willey, James 65-69 1:50.00 3/8 1:57.39 6 3
MAC Mrofchak, Terry 40-44 NT 1/2 2:02.56 12 0
BCYM Egelkraut, Elmer 75-79 NT 1/4 2:02.76 1 9
BCYM Phillips, Howard 45-49 NT 1/3 2:03.05 9 0
MAC Kickhofel, Rob 55-59 2:04.22 2/6 2:05.71 7 2
BCYM Wagner, Dale 75-79 NT 2/8 2:13.25 2 7
BCYM Heeter, Steven 70-74 2:30.00 2/1 2:30.99 3 6

DM Dale, Michael 30-34 1:11.11 NS NS 0
MICH Day, Lawrence 60-64 1:18.21 NS NS 0
SRAY Garmyn, Thomas 50-54 1:25.00 NS NS 0
BCYM Korten, Don 80-84 1:55.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home