Michigan Masters 2011 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2011 - Sun, Apr 17, 2011 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 4: Men 100 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRAY Vanderkaay, Christian 25-29 48.93 14/6 46.74 1 9
SRAY Saucedo, Patrick 25-29 46.99 14/4 48.32 2 7
DM Tozer, Cody 18-24 47.39 14/5 48.93 1 9
SRAY Mull, Alec 35-39 47.99 14/3 49.25 1 9
DB Asti, Trevor 30-34 51.00 14/1 49.76 1 9
DM Ellam, Bryant 25-29 50.79 14/7 50.11 3 6
BCYM Bailey, Jeff 40-44 51.50 14/8 50.52 1 9
BCYM Mahar, Paul 35-39 49.60 14/2 50.93 2 7
SRAY Cantrell, Mike 35-39 52.59 13/5 51.66 3 6
FAST Pogue, Jim 50-54 2:00.00 3/6 52.14 1 9
SRAY Kieft, David 45-49 54.00 13/2 52.27 1 9
MICH Cheshire, Michael 18-24 52.69 13/3 52.49 2 7
SRAY Penninga, Adrian 30-34 51.59 13/4 52.49 2 7
FAST VanderMey, Mark 45-49 58.11 11/6 52.92 2 7
BCYM Wager, Chad 40-44 54.90 13/7 53.27 2 7
BCYM Diegel, Paul 40-44 59.00 11/2 53.29 3 6
BCYM Tabor, Eric 30-34 57.00 12/8 53.54 3 6
FAST Constantino, Mark 45-49 1:02.00 9/8 53.64 3 6
AAM Swalwell, Donald 45-49 56.00 12/3 54.12 4 5
DB Karas, Paul 55-59 53.99 13/6 54.25 1 9
DM Sherman, Matt 35-39 58.00 11/5 54.53 4 5
SRAY Brandt, Joel 35-39 55.75 12/5 54.65 5 4
FAST Berger, Andrew 45-49 56.00 12/6 55.08 5 4
SRAY Spindler, William 50-54 57.14 11/4 55.17 2 7
DM Vande Bunte, John 55-59 55.00 13/1 55.43 2 7
MICH Conroy, Tom 50-54 55.70 12/4 55.66 3 6
SRAY Goetcheus, Don 40-44 56.00 12/2 56.28 4 5
DRY Brown, Douglas 45-49 56.12 12/1 56.87 6 3
JCC Michel, Patrick 35-39 1:03.00 8/6 56.90 6 3
MICH Jennings, Jim 40-44 1:00.30 10/7 57.26 5 4
AAM Jackson, Dale 50-54 58.00 11/3 57.88 4 5
DM Slocum, Tom 50-54 55.00 13/8 58.30 5 4
DM Healey, Ken 50-54 59.99 1/6 58.51 6 3
SRAY Mielock, Michael 50-54 1:00.00 10/6 58.83 7 2
MICH Butterfield, Ken 40-44 NT 2/2 58.87 6 3
BCYM Vogt, Jeffrey 25-29 1:00.00 10/3 59.02 4 5
AAM Pacyau, Jason 40-44 56.03 12/7 59.30 7 2
FAST Wood, Doug 50-54 1:02.00 9/7 59.55 8 1
SRAY Griffin, Nick 18-24 59.93 10/4 59.67 3 6
SRAY Olson, Karl 45-49 1:01.00 9/5 59.72 7 2
FAST Etienne, Michael 50-54 59.50 11/1 1:00.04 9 0
SRAY Hill, Dave 50-54 1:00.50 10/1 1:00.16 10 0
MICH Hoffman, Daniel 50-54 1:00.66 9/4 1:00.71 11 0
FAST Fleming, John 45-49 1:01.02 9/6 1:00.94 8 1
DM Nelis, Fred 55-59 59.90 11/8 1:01.19 3 6
SRAY Rupley, Dane 18-24 1:00.00 10/2 1:01.22 4 5
BCYM Mange, Kenneth 55-59 1:00.60 10/8 1:01.31 4 5
SRAY Groenewoud, Dave 40-44 1:01.37 9/2 1:01.67 8 1
FAST Luke, Christopher 45-49 1:01.00 9/3 1:02.34 9 0
AAM Fitzmorris, Drew 50-54 1:02.45 8/5 1:02.75 12 0
SRAY Zumsteg, Toby 18-24 1:05.98 8/7 1:02.80 5 4
MAC Welsh, Tom 45-49 NT 2/3 1:03.21 10 0
DM Martin, Ray 65-69 1:06.00 8/1 1:03.25 1 9
FAST Birmelin, Moses 30-34 1:13.52 6/6 1:03.35 4 5
BCYM Townsend, Kyle 40-44 1:02.91 8/3 1:03.75 9 0
BCYM Colquhoun, Peter 50-54 1:02.00 9/1 1:03.93 13 0
FAST Halow, George 45-49 1:02.42 8/4 1:04.06 11 0
DM Brenner, Thomas 60-64 1:08.00 7/4 1:04.07 1 9
DM Pawlowski, Mark 65-69 1:07.00 8/8 1:05.19 2 7
SRAY Chaffee, Paul 65-69 1:09.00 7/6 1:06.46 3 6
SRAY Buys, Joe 65-69 1:10.00 7/7 1:06.67 4 5
DM Miller, Robert 65-69 1:15.00 6/2 1:06.81 5 4
BCYM Hillman, Daniel 40-44 NT 1/4 1:06.88 10 0
SRAY Kroeger, Donald 65-69 1:08.53 7/3 1:08.03 6 3
FAST Johnson, Jaret 40-44 1:10.00 7/2 1:08.27 11 0
FAST Gohl, Joe 60-64 1:08.20 7/5 1:09.03 2 7
MAC Izzi, James 45-49 1:25.00 5/1 1:09.77 12 0
MAC Pratt, Matthew 30-34 1:20.00 5/3 1:10.04 5 4
BCYM Watkins, Fred 55-59 1:12.00 6/4 1:10.28 5 4
BCYM Lam, Richard 65-69 1:13.00 6/3 1:10.64 7 2
DB McManus, Dennis 60-64 1:11.00 7/8 1:10.75 3 6
SRAY Pope, James 65-69 1:12.58 6/5 1:11.01 8 1
FAST Weiss, Patrick 50-54 1:16.42 6/1 1:12.70 14 0
FAST Brezee, Shane 45-49 1:18.10 5/5 1:14.00 13 0
DM Charlton, Allan 70-74 1:15.35 6/7 1:14.01 1 9
BCYM Zick, Robert 60-64 1:20.00 5/7 1:14.12 4 5
MAC Stachowski, Tim 40-44 1:27.00 5/8 1:15.38 12 0
MAC Neal, Thomas 65-69 1:30.00 4/3 1:15.53 9 0
MAC Wallin, Charles 55-59 1:20.00 5/2 1:17.21 6 3
DRY Porter, William 65-69 1:20.00 5/6 1:18.83 10 0
MAC Pheeney, Walter 65-69 1:18.00 5/4 1:22.09 11 0
BCYM Larouech, Pete 60-64 1:17.00 6/8 1:22.78 5 4
MAC Young, Jim 60-64 1:55.00 3/5 1:23.54 6 3
BCYM Egelkraut, Elmer 75-79 NT 2/4 1:23.76 1 9
MAC Mrofchak, Terry 40-44 NT 2/7 1:24.36 13 0
BCYM Sams, Gerry 40-44 NT 1/5 1:26.71 14 0
DB Davis, Ralph 60-64 1:30.00 4/5 1:26.72 7 2
MAC Schroder, Jim 60-64 2:00.00 3/3 1:28.10 8 1
BCYM Morley, Albert 70-74 1:30.00 4/6 1:28.40 2 7
FAST Willey, James 65-69 1:30.00 4/4 1:28.40 12 0
MAC Coleman, James 65-69 1:40.00 4/8 1:29.32 13 0
MAC Pearce, Robin 55-59 1:30.00 4/2 1:29.79 7 2
SRAY Topliffe, Neil 70-74 1:35.00 4/1 1:31.49 3 6
FAST Engel, Eric 25-29 NT 1/3 1:32.16 5 4
BCYM Phillips, Howard 45-49 NT 2/6 1:37.55 14 0
DM Wines, Tom 75-79 1:35.00 4/7 1:38.28 2 7
UNAT Weeks, Andrew 45-49 2:00.00 3/2 1:39.55 15 0
MAC Thibodeau, Dale 60-64 NT 2/5 1:40.10 9 0
MAC Kickhofel, Rob 55-59 1:46.84 3/4 1:43.73 8 1
BCYM Wagner, Dale 75-79 NT 3/8 1:47.56 3 6
BCYM Alt, John 85-89 2:15.00 3/7 2:15.70 1 9
BCYM Heeter, Steven 70-74 2:35.00 3/1 2:36.28 4 5
SRAY Campbell, Michael 55-59 1:05.74 8/2 NS 0
BCYM Leonard, Bill 60-64 1:10.00 7/1 NS 0
AAM Willman, Joseph 40-44 59.00 11/7 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home