Michigan Masters 2011 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2011 - Sun, Apr 17, 2011 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3: Women 100 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FAST Sanders, Wendy 30-34 56.50 12/4 56.79 1 9
MAC Vermillion, Lindsey 25-29 58.77 12/3 57.74 1 9
BCYM Popps, Corrin 45-49 57.99 12/5 57.91 1 9
MAC Willson, Whitney 18-24 1:00.70 12/1 59.04 1 9
FAST Gustafson, Shanna 30-34 1:08.00 10/6 59.65 2 7
BCYM Egelkraut, Lisa 18-24 1:00.00 12/2 59.90 2 7
AAM Neff-Rasmussen, Val 18-24 59.88 12/6 1:00.84 3 6
DM Kreps, Kathy 50-54 1:01.23 12/8 1:01.92 1 9
SRAY Cantrell, Connie 40-44 1:03.98 11/3 1:02.07 1 9
DM Felske, Kerstin 45-49 1:03.25 11/4 1:02.33 2 7
SRAY Cush, Rachel 25-29 1:05.00 11/2 1:02.47 2 7
BCYM Slagh, Haley 25-29 1:09.00 10/1 1:03.15 3 6
DM Jasker, Janet 45-49 1:06.00 11/8 1:04.11 3 6
MICH Nannoshi, Elena 45-49 1:00.00 12/7 1:04.27 4 5
SRAY Lintner, Patricia 35-39 1:06.17 10/4 1:04.69 1 9
BCYM Vitale, Taryn 30-34 1:06.00 11/1 1:05.06 3 6
SMS Chipman, Lesley 30-34 1:06.30 10/5 1:06.14 4 5
MAC Heaton, Janette 40-44 1:04.59 11/6 1:06.28 2 7
BCYM Akins, Audrey 18-24 1:20.00 8/3 1:07.15 4 4.5
SRAY Bartlett, Emily 18-24 1:06.53 10/3 1:07.15 4 4.5
BCYM Martin, Denise 50-54 1:10.00 9/4 1:07.18 2 7
FAST Friesner, Lori 45-49 1:10.77 9/5 1:07.74 5 4
GRCC Maxim, Marianne 45-49 1:09.88 10/8 1:07.95 6 3
MAC Kiebel, Lyndsey 30-34 1:03.56 11/5 1:08.08 5 4
FAST Szymczak, Wendy 50-54 1:13.74 9/1 1:08.47 3 6
SRAY Smith, Jill 35-39 1:08.90 10/7 1:08.68 2 7
AAM Guthrie, Sally 60-64 1:08.50 10/2 1:09.23 1 9
BCYM Hood, Katherine 18-24 1:12.19 9/2 1:09.62 6 3
DM Nelis, Jean 50-54 1:13.00 9/7 1:09.63 4 5
MAC Richardson, Melissa 40-44 1:12.00 9/3 1:11.10 3 6
FAST Durham, Tracy 25-29 1:12.00 9/6 1:12.52 4 5
BCYM Macfarlane, Nancy 55-59 1:18.00 8/5 1:13.56 1 9
SRAY Carr, Stacie 18-24 1:15.07 9/8 1:14.79 7 2
BCYM Rombaugh, Brenda 45-49 1:22.00 8/6 1:16.47 7 2
SRAY Edison, Leslie 40-44 1:45.00 6/2 1:17.43 4 5
BCYM Kosmowski, Christine 50-54 1:16.00 8/4 1:17.54 5 4
BCYM Egelkraut, Emily 25-29 1:30.00 7/3 1:17.64 5 4
MAC Pierce, Julie 40-44 1:35.00 7/7 1:17.82 5 4
FAST Byrne, Mia 45-49 1:23.00 8/7 1:18.05 8 1
BCYM Thomas, Lindsay 30-34 NT 1/5 1:18.74 6 3
BCYM Alton, Kristi 35-39 NT 2/8 1:18.81 3 6
BCYM VanZandt, Caye 30-34 NT 1/4 1:18.84 7 2
BCYM Hood, Camille 50-54 1:25.01 7/4 1:21.11 6 3
FAST Michalski, Katy 35-39 1:30.60 7/6 1:21.76 4 5
DM Pardue, Rhonda 35-39 1:23.41 8/1 1:21.85 5 4
BCYM Johnson, Heidi 25-29 NT 1/3 1:22.06 6 3
FAST Feldmann, Carol 45-49 1:23.00 8/2 1:22.99 9 0
MAC Holmes, Katherine 30-34 1:40.00 6/4 1:26.46 8 1
BCYM Younker, Mary 60-64 1:45.00 6/6 1:27.86 2 7
BCYM Dolbee, Tara 55-59 1:32.00 7/2 1:28.30 2 7
FAST Dehn, Mary 65-69 1:27.11 7/5 1:28.92 1 9
MAC Ruch, Kim 50-54 1:40.00 6/5 1:30.29 7 2
MAC Ward, Ann 55-59 1:50.00 5/4 1:30.39 3 6
FAST Romzick, Carolyn 50-54 2:00.00 4/5 1:34.23 8 1
BCYM Parker, Karen 55-59 2:00.00 4/4 1:35.44 4 5
UNAT Thornburg, Paddi 45-49 2:00.00 5/8 1:35.87 10 0
FAST Ray, Ann 50-54 1:35.20 7/1 1:36.32 9 0
MICH Mowry, Allison 35-39 NT 2/1 1:38.32 6 3
BCYM Kumagai, Yasuko 55-59 1:50.00 5/5 1:38.84 5 4
BCYM Belson, Sally 60-64 1:47.35 6/7 1:39.48 3 6
BCYM Badger, Pamba 60-64 NT 2/3 1:40.46 4 5
MAC Wallin, Emily 18-24 1:55.00 5/7 1:40.59 8 1
DB Gogola, Laura 75-79 1:39.05 7/8 1:40.92 1 9
FAST Machovec Dehn, Cheryl 35-39 1:45.00 6/3 1:41.52 7 2
MAC Palmer, Denise 45-49 1:55.00 5/1 1:41.52 11 0
MAC Moilanen, Susan 45-49 1:53.00 5/6 1:41.77 12 0
FAST Roehl, Jackie 50-54 1:50.00 6/8 1:44.70 10 0
BCYM Phillips, Judy 50-54 NT 2/2 1:45.88 11 0
AAM Miller, Sue 65-69 1:53.00 5/3 1:47.19 2 7
BCYM Auton, DeAnn 45-49 NT 2/7 1:48.22 13 0
MAC Hunt, Ann 70-74 1:47.62 6/1 1:48.97 1 9
MAC McCauley, Jennifer 55-59 1:54.56 5/2 1:51.85 6 3
UNAT Amelon, Mitzi 45-49 2:10.00 4/6 1:53.77 14 0
DRY Porter, Linda 60-64 2:35.00 3/3 1:54.60 5 4
MAC Grondin, Terese 55-59 2:00.00 4/3 1:55.03 7 2
BCYM Meyer, Patty 55-59 NT 2/6 1:55.68 8 1
MAC Walsh, Sheryl 55-59 2:13.00 4/2 1:55.87 9 0
BCYM Anderson, Sherry 55-59 2:30.00 3/4 1:57.86 10 0
MAC Amis, Martha 65-69 NT 2/4 1:58.33 3 6
BCYM Rolfe, Jane 70-74 NT 3/8 2:02.17 2 7
MAC Novak, Kat 55-59 2:18.00 4/1 2:06.39 11 0
MAC Gelman, Rita 75-79 2:15.87 4/7 2:10.72 2 7
MAC Butler, Pat 70-74 2:30.00 3/5 2:17.51 3 6
MAC Moore, Joan 70-74 2:25.00 4/8 2:37.25 4 5
BCYM Finney, Rita 75-79 NT 3/2 3:06.72 3 6
AAM Browning, Mary 70-74 NT 3/1 3:10.07 5 4
BCYM Hoeltzel, Ellen 75-79 NT 3/7 3:16.21 4 5
FAST Ray, Reggie 80-84 5:04.60 3/6 4:40.27 1 9
BCYM Chadwick, Sally 60-64 NT 2/5 DQ 0
MSC Adkins, Cherie 40-44 1:25.00 8/8 NS 0
AAM Jyawook, Nobuko 35-39 1:06.00 11/7 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home