Michigan Masters 2011 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2011 - Sun, Apr 17, 2011 )

Event Results

Event 5: Women 200 Y Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BCYM Chetcuti, Monique 30-34 2:15.00 6/4 2:23.36 1 9
FAST Gustafson, Shanna 30-34 2:25.00 6/5 2:29.22 2 7
AAM Neff-Rasmussen, Val 18-24 2:42.00 6/7 2:32.34 1 9
SRAY Berger-Mann, Sue 50-54 2:33.50 6/3 2:32.37 1 9
FAST Birmelin, Jenny 30-34 2:44.01 6/1 2:33.87 3 6
SRAY Cush, Rachel 25-29 2:39.00 6/2 2:36.60 1 9
BCYM Webb, Dani 18-24 2:45.00 6/8 2:38.69 2 7
SRAY Hanson, Alyssa 18-24 3:01.77 4/6 2:40.77 3 6
DM Felske, Kerstin 45-49 2:45.73 5/5 2:41.71 1 9
FAST Church, Barbara 55-59 2:50.00 5/2 2:43.20 1 9
UNAT Weir, Sue 50-54 2:49.00 5/6 2:47.67 2 7
BCYM Akins, Kimberly 25-29 3:00.00 4/4 2:47.85 2 7
SRAY Smith, Jill 35-39 2:50.90 5/7 2:48.25 1 9
MICH Moore, Nicki 30-34 2:45.40 5/4 2:48.83 4 5
SRAY Lintner, Patricia 35-39 3:05.00 4/1 2:49.94 2 7
SRAY Kukla, Anne 40-44 2:47.00 5/3 2:50.28 1 9
FAST Diedo, Maddie 50-54 2:53.08 5/1 2:54.91 3 6
BCYM Jones, Sarah 18-24 3:00.00 4/5 2:55.15 4 5
MAC Snody, Melissa 30-34 3:05.00 4/2 2:57.12 5 4
GRCC Kessenich, Jeri 50-54 3:05.00 4/7 2:59.83 4 5
FAST Friesner, Lori 45-49 3:01.42 4/3 3:00.63 2 7
MAC Kiebel, Lyndsey 30-34 2:58.54 5/8 3:07.18 6 3
DM Smith, Susan 55-59 3:20.00 3/4 3:12.60 2 7
SRAY Pope, Jennifer 40-44 3:28.20 3/5 3:17.74 2 7
BCYM Davis, Rebecca 40-44 3:15.55 4/8 3:20.27 3 6
FAST Feldmann, Carol 45-49 3:45.00 3/2 3:20.33 3 6
MAC Gardon, Nathalie 45-49 3:35.00 3/3 3:32.56 4 5
MAC Pawley-Kennedy, Irene 40-44 3:48.03 3/7 3:33.62 4 5
MAC Hunt, Ann 70-74 3:53.37 3/1 3:48.33 1 9
BCYM Clark, Natasha 18-24 6:00.00 2/2 3:54.33 5 4
MAC Bulloch, Terra 35-39 4:00.00 3/8 4:01.54 3 6
FAST Byrne, Mia 45-49 4:10.00 2/4 4:01.86 5 4
FAST Morrissey, Carol 45-49 NT 1/7 4:08.94 6 3
FAST Gutay, Csilla 45-49 4:11.60 2/5 4:14.38 7 2
MAC Hibbert, Kelly 50-54 NT 1/5 4:23.59 5 4
BCYM Furu, JoAnne 55-59 5:00.00 2/6 4:26.99 3 6
MICH Mowry, Allison 35-39 NT 1/1 4:40.39 4 5
BCYM Auton, DeAnn 45-49 NT 1/2 4:43.31 8 1
BCYM Badger, Pamba 60-64 NT 1/4 4:46.38 1 9
DB Nochman, Lois Kivi 85-89 4:39.78 2/3 4:46.67 1 9
BCYM Phillips, Judy 50-54 NT 1/3 4:52.02 6 3
BCYM Nelson, Chris 50-54 NT 1/6 5:15.97 7 2
BCYM Rolfe, Jane 70-74 NT 2/8 6:15.28 2 7
BCYM Finney, Rita 75-79 NT 2/1 6:30.52 1 9
FAST Ray, Reggie 80-84 NT 2/7 9:04.89 1 9
MSC Frame, Kerry 45-49 2:35.99 6/6 NS 0
GLSM Parks, Jennifer 65-69 3:45.00 3/6 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home