SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Caltech Pentathlon SCY Swim Meet

Event Results

Event 5 Mixed 100 Y IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SOBA Austin, Tea E 30-34 57.00 23/1 NS 99
UNAT Balbo, Virginia M 40-44 1:25.00 7/8 NS 99

UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 55-59 1:20.52 NS NS 99
CVMM Cleavenger, Dillon C 18-24 1:05.21 18/6 NS 99
MVN Deloney, Wayne A 50-54 1:03.00 NS NS 99
UNAT Feld, Karen A 40-44 1:23.56 8/8 NS 99
UCLA Frerichs, Drew I 18-24 59.00 NS NS 99
CVMM Germain, Stephen J 40-44 1:20.00 9/7 NS 99
PNA Graham, Donald 55-59 1:04.00 20/7 NS 99
MVN Grice, Jeff 25-29 1:05.66 17/4 NS 99
MVN Houldsworth, Duncan A 30-34 1:11.00 13/6 NS 99
ROSE Kouladjian, Sebastian 25-29 2:00.00 2/7 NS 99
CVMM Mohr, Marc M 30-34 1:08.86 16/8 NS 99
MVN Montrella, Beverly J 60-64 1:30.03 NS NS 99
SCAQ Nance, Matthew E 45-49 1:02.59 NS NS 99
MYST Ryan, Justin T 45-49 1:42.00 NS NS 99
UNAT Stalker, Nathan S 35-39 58.00 23/8 NS 99
SCA Stark, Janet L 40-44 1:45.00 NS NS 99
SCAQ Taft, Peter R 75-79 1:30.00 5/4 NS 99
ROSE Wetzler, Amanda S 18-24 1:08.16 16/7 NS 99
ROSE Zavodny, Maximilian 18-24 1:05.00 19/2 NS 99
FMT Kerekjarto, Tamas 30-34 53.20 23/5 51.82 1
UNAT Jaben, Max G 25-29 52.00 23/4 53.66 1
ROSE Moses, Ed 30-34 55.00 23/6 53.85 2
UNAT Al-barazi, Azad 18-24 54.00 23/3 54.35 1
NOVA Bellamy, Robert D 25-29 56.00 23/7 55.71 2
MVN Sumner, David M 40-44 1:00.00 22/3 58.75 1
UCLA Young, Terence 25-29 1:00.08 22/7 1:00.03 3
SOBA Hart, Jeff W 18-24 55.07 23/2 1:00.07 2
ROSE Gilroy, Scott W 25-29 1:03.21 21/8 1:00.21 4
ROSE Mason, Michael 35-39 1:05.00 19/1 1:00.53 1
NOVA Dietrich, Jim 40-44 1:01.50 22/1 1:00.66 2
ROSE Hixson, Peter M 40-44 1:21.20 8/3 1:01.04 3
NOVA Von Hoffmann, Gerard 50-54 1:03.00 21/1 1:01.13 1
PNA Nalli, Lyle A 50-54 1:00.78 22/4 1:01.29 2
ROSE Fuller, Michael E 18-24 1:05.00 19/7 1:01.48 3
CMS Ko, Scott Y 25-29 1:04.00 20/2 1:01.48 5
ROSE Veintimilla, Miguel 18-24 1:00.00 22/6 1:01.48 3
CVMM Arvedson, Stephen P 40-44 1:02.67 21/6 1:01.56 4
UNAT Lewis, Cynthia J 35-39 1:02.89 21/7 1:01.79 1
LVM Jaffee, Laurence T 50-54 1:01.99 22/8 1:01.92 3
ROSE Uchiyama, Winston S 50-54 1:02.82 21/2 1:02.06 4
NOVA Jackson, Scott J 35-39 1:04.28 20/8 1:02.26 2
VCM Marble, Kevin J 50-54 1:03.37 20/4 1:02.36 5
ROSE Durieux, Chad A 30-34 59.05 22/5 1:02.44 3
LAPS Powell, Steven T 40-44 1:05.00 19/6 1:03.53 5
VCM Blatt, Michael J 55-59 1:03.66 20/3 1:03.57 1
UNAT Lindstedt, David P 55-59 1:04.00 20/6 1:03.66 2
SCAQ Kerns, Hubie 60-64 1:04.94 19/3 1:03.79 1
UCLA Ly, Max 18-24 1:00.00 22/2 1:03.88 5
UNAT Poon, Henry 18-24 1:02.00 21/4 1:03.88 5
SOBA Lee, Scott C 45-49 1:04.20 20/1 1:04.00 1
ROSE Martin, Matthew J 25-29 1:10.00 14/7 1:04.09 6
SCAQ Calhoun, Jay M 50-54 1:06.25 17/2 1:04.34 6
NOVA Collins, Michael D 45-49 1:03.60 20/5 1:04.53 2
ROSE Strand, Robert 65-69 1:02.50 21/5 1:04.54 1
SMSC Ashmore, Michael 35-39 1:05.01 18/4 1:04.96 3
FMT Margalis, Beth R 25-29 1:08.00 16/3 1:05.19 1
VCM Stafford, Donald E 45-49 1:04.40 19/4 1:05.87 3
ROSE Chung, Kathy G 25-29 1:08.22 16/1 1:06.15 2
SCA Newton, Rebecca L 30-34 1:20.00 9/2 1:06.32 1
ROSE McGinley, Patrick B 45-49 1:07.53 16/4 1:06.47 4
NOVA Montgomery, Mark 55-59 1:05.73 17/5 1:06.48 3
VCM Cleavenger, Mark E 45-49 1:09.60 14/5 1:06.59 5
CSAM Irmas, Todd E 45-49 1:05.21 18/2 1:06.72 6
ROSE Borton, Dan 40-44 1:06.00 17/3 1:06.91 6
SCAQ Leonard, Dan P 55-59 1:05.50 18/8 1:07.16 4
UCLA Graham, Nicholas A 30-34 1:06.17 17/6 1:07.18 4
SCA Caterson, Gretchen 40-44 1:05.40 18/1 1:07.25 1
TSTT Montanez, Robert 35-39 1:10.00 13/5 1:07.35 4
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth A 30-34 1:09.00 15/2 1:07.42 2
CTM Gyorffy, Janelle B 18-24 1:10.00 14/1 1:07.52 1
SCMC Sauret, Michael E 25-29 1:05.07 18/5 1:07.89 7
UNAT McKinley, Frank J 45-49 1:09.00 15/7 1:07.97 7
WH2O Guzman, Erik 30-34 1:08.00 16/5 1:08.02 5
MVN Heather, Michael R 55-59 1:05.16 18/3 1:08.05 5
SOBA Neilan, David A 40-44 1:09.23 15/8 1:08.10 7
VCM Derr, John M 60-64 1:09.00 15/6 1:08.16 2
ROSE Pearlman, Ron 50-54 1:08.00 16/6 1:08.20 7
SCA Mason, Dave C 45-49 1:04.86 19/5 1:08.26 8
WH2O Young, Chad R 45-49 1:15.00 11/1 1:08.26 8
SCAQ Muth, Daniel F 40-44 1:12.00 12/3 1:08.32 8
SCAQ Cook, Jenny L 50-54 1:07.08 17/1 1:08.36 1
VCM Warmuth, Stacey 50-54 1:09.13 15/1 1:08.52 2
SCA Sidenberg, Phil 50-54 1:07.13 21/3 1:08.63 8
UCLA Stebbins, Erika M 40-44 1:18.30 10/7 1:08.70 2
CVMM Dumouchel, Rob 25-29 1:08.00 16/2 1:08.85 8
ROSE Olson, Todd 45-49 1:17.00 10/3 1:09.06 10
SCA Dajnowicz, Mark A 45-49 1:09.00 15/3 1:09.61 11
SBM Vaughan, Matt 50-54 1:09.85 14/3 1:09.81 9
ROSE Caron, Louis J 50-54 1:09.00 15/5 1:09.91 10
SOBA Monroy, Ricardo 45-49 1:09.87 14/6 1:10.04 12
SCA Grubel, Eric E 45-49 1:09.00 15/4 1:10.18 13
SWM Barkhordari, Yonah 18-24 1:12.00 13/8 1:10.25 7
SOBA Tan, Mike C 40-44 1:15.00 11/8 1:10.35 9
SWM Wise, Franz L 55-59 1:07.00 17/7 1:10.59 6
SBM Farrell, Jeff 70-74 1:10.00 14/8 1:10.63 1
ROSE Paxton, Sean C 40-44 1:09.50 14/4 1:10.68 10
ROSE Vernallis, Kayley N 50-54 1:11.45 13/7 1:10.76 3
SDSM Freshley, Mike R 65-69 1:10.00 13/4 1:10.84 2
SWM Keene, Lance L 50-54 1:11.50 13/1 1:11.00 11
CVMM Flores, Julie S 40-44 1:20.00 9/3 1:11.01 3
ROSE Castleton, Tom 35-39 1:12.43 12/1 1:11.47 5
VCM Christie, Scott H 55-59 1:13.00 11/4 1:11.56 7
SWM Edwards, Clive G 55-59 1:12.00 12/7 1:12.17 8
ROSE Bloss, Wolf-Rudiger 40-44 1:25.00 7/6 1:12.26 11
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 45-49 1:12.44 12/8 1:12.28 1
ROSE Campbell, Michael J 50-54 1:12.00 12/2 1:12.35 12
NOVA Cybulskis, Astrid A 35-39 1:13.00 11/5 1:12.38 2
CTM Stuwe, Evelyn 25-29 1:17.00 10/6 1:12.48 3
UNAT Yamada, Robert K 50-54 1:14.21 11/6 1:12.73 13
SCAQ Lucas, James B 60-64 1:10.56 13/3 1:12.89 3
ROSE Ghazarian, Rich 30-34 1:12.00 12/5 1:13.01 6
SCAQ Carlson, Jenni 40-44 1:12.00 12/4 1:13.21 4
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl A 40-44 1:16.50 10/5 1:13.33 5
CTM Darcey, Andrew P 25-29 1:12.00 12/6 1:13.35 9
WH2O Camacho, Raymond E 45-49 1:10.00 14/2 1:13.39 14
UNAT Gronbach, Rob 50-54 1:11.33 13/2 1:13.50 14
SCA Schoenneman, Lisa L 45-49 1:13.77 11/3 1:13.84 2
SCAQ Feiveson, John 40-44 1:30.00 5/6 1:15.80 12
CTM So, Charissa H 30-34 1:21.56 8/6 1:15.82 3
CTM Takarabe, Nikki 40-44 1:15.00 11/7 1:16.17 6
ROSE Hitch, Walter D 55-59 1:14.56 11/2 1:16.41 9
SVL Segraves, Ann M 40-44 1:22.00 8/7 1:16.61 7
ROSE Kreger, Jeffrey W 45-49 1:20.00 9/1 1:16.88 15
AVM Chambers, Lachell M 40-44 1:17.24 10/2 1:18.21 8
UCLA Young, Mary C 18-24 1:18.99 10/1 1:18.39 2
UCLA Nakamatsu, Judith A 40-44 1:19.15 9/4 1:18.85 9
LVM Saul, Joanne 50-54 1:19.32 9/5 1:18.88 4
SSBM Moore, Elizabeth 35-39 1:20.64 8/4 1:18.99 3
ROSE Morse, Elisa 25-29 1:25.00 7/3 1:19.43 4
ROSE Ono, Satoshi 35-39 1:25.00 7/2 1:19.59 6
SCAQ Baun, Marci 40-44 1:32.41 5/1 1:19.75 10
WH2O Levy, Aaron 50-54 1:45.00 3/4 1:20.32 15
CVMM Konopka, Beata M 40-44 1:23.59 7/4 1:20.35 11
UCLA Jackson, Julie E 25-29 1:35.00 4/6 1:21.09 5
SDSM Best, Bob 75-79 1:30.00 5/3 1:21.35 1
ROSE Seubert, Erica L 25-29 1:22.00 8/2 1:22.70 6
AVM Hernandez, Sarah L 30-34 1:32.46 5/8 1:22.79 4
VCM Wood, Michael B 65-69 1:27.30 6/5 1:23.07 3
SCA Wetherbee, Sara T 55-59 1:20.00 9/6 1:23.16 1
SCA Daniels, Karen K 45-49 1:25.45 6/4 1:23.38 3
SCA Nicholson, Nancy A 50-54 1:19.01 10/8 1:23.41 5
CVMM Losinski, Mark A 55-59 1:35.00 4/5 1:23.85 10
ROSE Boeckeler, Erika M 35-39 1:25.00 7/1 1:23.87 4
ROSE Patrick, Douglas O 45-49 1:20.00 9/8 1:24.00 16
SCA Bauer, Jeannette M 60-64 1:29.10 6/6 1:24.14 1
SCAQ Tiernan, Joy 30-34 1:20.94 8/5 1:24.56 5
TSTT Weber, Casey R 30-34 2:00.00 2/6 1:25.16 7
SNM Todd, Diana F 65-69 1:29.40 6/7 1:25.26 1
UNAT Osborne, Sarah 45-49 1:25.00 7/7 1:25.89 4
MVN Colonnese, Michael A 65-69 1:22.61 8/1 1:26.35 4
CVMM Freeman, Frank B 65-69 1:27.51 6/3 1:26.75 5
LOST Huth, John R 50-54 1:24.45 7/5 1:27.37 16
SOBA Peterson, Gretchen 35-39 1:38.00 4/2 1:28.88 5
NOVA Smethurst, Everett W 75-79 1:31.14 5/2 1:28.94 2
MVN Commons, Trisha M 45-49 1:38.88 4/1 1:29.89 5
UCLA Komar, Kathleen L 60-64 1:29.50 6/1 1:30.14 2
ROSE Choi, Meggie 25-29 1:50.00 3/1 1:30.51 7
SCA Bloom, Alyson 35-39 NT 1/2 1:31.12 6
ROSE Hughes, Suzanne M 40-44 1:35.00 4/3 1:31.25 12
ROSE Ronay, Peter E 65-69 1:32.23 5/7 1:33.37 6
AVM May, Jose M 45-49 1:50.00 3/2 1:35.93 17
ROSE Brown, Laura G 45-49 1:34.76 4/4 1:36.06 6
TSTT Hirsch, Helene I 50-54 1:38.42 4/7 1:36.31 6
ROSE Rossetti, Tamarind 30-34 1:05.00 3/6 1:39.91 6
LOST Piemme, Frank 85-89 1:29.37 6/2 1:41.45 1
UCLA Lim, Paul M 55-59 1:50.00 3/7 1:41.98 11
ROSE Morgan, Kimberly 40-44 2:30.00 1/4 1:42.51 13
UCLA Aguilar, Nancy C 50-54 1:45.00 3/5 1:44.55 7
BMST Sheldon, Jeffrey A 50-54 1:44.37 4/8 1:44.66 17
VIMS Jarmakani, Brenda H 60-64 2:00.00 2/2 1:48.91 3
ROSE Cook, Sally A 45-49 1:45.00 3/3 1:49.60 7
UCLA Geoffrion, Helen 70-74 1:58.20 2/4 1:50.40 1
LBG Sive, Bill Q 45-49 2:30.00 2/8 1:52.39 18
ROSE Tomikawa, Brian 55-59 1:52.31 3/8 1:52.70 12
SDSM Krakower, Mark A 65-69 2:00.00 2/3 1:57.73 7
ROSE Goode, Douglas J 70-74 1:59.73 2/5 2:10.30 2
MVN Kornfeld, Maurine E 85-89 3:02.86 1/5 2:48.19 1
SOBA Ashmore, Larry O 35-39 1:30.00 5/5 DQ 99
SOBA Eberwine, Bob 50-54 1:05.35 18/7 DQ 99
UCLA Goh, Carolyn 30-34 1:30.00 6/8 DQ 99
FMT McBirney, Robert F 50-54 3:15.00 1/3 DQ 99
UCLA Medina, David P 25-29 2:30.00 2/1 DQ 99
VCM Pearson, Larry 60-64 1:15.30 10/4 DQ 99
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home