The 6th Annual Terrapin Cup & 2010 Colonies Zone Long Course Meters Championship ( Sat, Aug 21, 2010 - Sun, Aug 22, 2010 )

Event Results

Event 24 Mixed 200 M IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UNAT Frentsos, Jerome A 45-49 2:20.00 5/5 2:14.90 1 9
TERR Galan, Peter A 18-24 2:16.46 5/4 2:18.20 1 9
ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey H 40-44 2:24.21 5/6 2:22.78 1 9
CUBU Battle, Glenn H 45-49 2:32.00 5/7 2:32.02 2 7
1776 Creazzo, Tim A 25-29 2:41.09 4/3 2:32.08 1 9
1776 Patterson, Thomas J 30-34 2:35.00 5/1 2:33.74 1 9
NCMS Caldas, Hannah 30-34 2:35.50 5/8 2:35.41 1 9
DCAC Richard, Jean-Philippe 30-34 2:41.12 4/6 2:35.78 2 7
CMYM Hicks, Stephen C 35-39 2:38.64 4/5 2:36.60 1 9
RMST Baldwin, Craig M 35-39 2:45.42 4/2 2:37.46 2 7
VMST Hibbard, Kate 25-29 2:36.00 4/4 2:38.78 1 9
MARY Hiskey, Justin R 25-29 2:46.40 4/7 2:45.02 2 7
1776 Hug, Laurie 45-49 2:50.52 3/4 2:47.52 1 9
AGUA Harris, Janet 45-49 3:01.57 3/3 2:53.45 2 7
ALEX Creazzo, Kelly Anne 25-29 2:50.00 4/1 2:53.52 2 7
UNAT Aker, Scott L 25-29 3:03.03 3/6 2:53.63 3 6
UNAT Connor, Mac 35-39 2:30.00 5/2 3:01.11 3 6
GERM Lappin, Jeanne L 55-59 3:00.00 3/5 3:02.11 1 9
CONN Geoghegan, William J 60-64 3:09.00 3/2 3:04.44 1 9
VMST Turner, Betsy 25-29 2:50.00 4/8 3:05.63 3 6
ANCM Harmon, David C 60-64 3:10.88 3/7 3:05.84 2 7
UNAT Hyland, Cynthia L 50-54 3:20.00 3/8 3:08.30 1 9
SNOW Russello, Stacey D 45-49 3:24.04 2/5 3:17.13 3 6
CMYM Beisel, Dan 55-59 3:15.00 3/1 3:26.34 1 9
AGUA Bernstein, Richard F 60-64 3:24.00 2/4 3:30.04 3 6
MICH Guthrie, Sally K 60-64 3:31.48 2/6 3:31.88 1 9
VMST Swiger, Ralph B 50-54 3:29.00 2/3 3:39.16 1 9
VMST Gaulrapp, Edward H 65-69 4:00.00 2/8 3:53.65 1 9
CONN Berghaus, Peter P 65-69 3:57.65 2/1 3:58.06 2 7
ALEX Jost, Karen M 45-49 3:55.00 2/7 3:58.44 4 5
RMST Manheim, Frank T 80-84 4:06.00 1/6 4:09.72 1 9
UNAT Freund, Ken F 55-59 3:45.00 2/2 4:23.33 2 7
VMST Scott, Richard A 75-79 4:35.16 1/5 4:23.34 1 9
1776 Gladfelter, David D 70-74 4:30.00 1/4 4:48.88 1 9
CUBU Pattie, Kenton H 70-74 4:54.22 1/3 4:54.02 2 7
PAFC Perfanov, Val 25-29 2:20.58 5/3 NS 0
1776 Dougherty, Stephen P 55-59 2:50.00 NS 0
GERM Robinson, David L 65-69 3:33.00 NS 0
VMST Russo, Claire C 25-29 2:46.55 NS 0
NCYM Sanchez Torrente, Luis 30-34 2:40.00 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home