The 6th Annual Terrapin Cup & 2010 Colonies Zone Long Course Meters Championship ( Sat, Aug 21, 2010 - Sun, Aug 22, 2010 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 27 Mixed 50 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMST Gaines, Billy 25-29 29.50 8/5 29.02 1 9
VMST Stevenson, Chris L 45-49 28.44 8/4 29.33 1 9
CUBU Battle, Glenn H 45-49 31.80 8/7 31.59 2 7
NCYM Nakahodo, Sidney 35-39 31.00 8/2 32.02 1 9
MARY Hiskey, Justin R 25-29 32.00 8/8 32.26 2 7
AGUA Willeboordse, Fall 40-44 32.11 7/5 32.31 1 9
UNAT Reider, Pete J 55-59 33.65 7/2 32.40 1 9
FXCM Hannesschlager, Michael E 35-39 32.08 7/4 32.54 2 7
VMST Clear, Kirk W 40-44 31.90 8/1 32.70 1 9
GMUP Livingston, Leslie C 45-49 33.40 7/6 33.49 1 9
TERR Grover, Mollie K 25-29 33.98 7/7 34.41 1 9
VMST Hibbard, Kate 25-29 35.00 6/3 34.43 2 7
TERR Strahota, Jeffrey R 30-34 37.73 5/5 34.50 1 9
1776 Meyer, Geoffrey A 55-59 34.23 7/8 34.58 2 7
PAFC Matz, Michael S 45-49 34.40 6/4 35.69 3 6
RMST Carlson, John 35-39 36.92 6/1 36.27 3 6
GMUP Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J 40-44 35.35 6/2 36.60 2 7
GSM Alexander, Richard J 65-69 34.00 7/1 36.61 1 9
AGUA Harris, Janet 45-49 37.67 5/4 36.62 2 7
MICH Thompson, Frank L 55-59 36.85 6/7 36.76 3 6
1776 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C 35-39 38.99 5/6 37.04 1 9
1776 Dougherty, Stephen P 55-59 37.00 6/8 38.43 4 5
RMST Katsaros, Sheryl K 40-44 40.00 5/1 39.19 3 6
CMYM Toy, Raymond 40-44 42.11 4/2 39.74 2 7
NEM Hirsty, Jacki 55-59 39.00 5/2 39.80 1 9
PAFC Platt, Jay R 60-64 42.00 4/3 40.47 1 9
VMST Webb, Katie 30-34 42.10 4/6 41.08 1 9
RMST Hajost, Cynthia M 50-54 40.66 4/4 41.13 1 9
ISF Jones, Rose 30-34 39.15 5/7 43.09 2 7
GMUP Timmons, Timothy T 60-64 44.00 3/4 43.27 2 7
CMYM Meyer, Jerry R 60-64 43.02 4/7 43.70 3 6
1776 Watts, Sue N 55-59 44.83 3/5 44.33 2 7
UNAT Beauchamp, Heather L 30-34 51.00 2/3 44.84 3 6
VMST Umbdenstock, Kathy 55-59 47.06 3/1 44.94 3 6
RMST Nakazawa, Muraji 50-54 43.66 4/1 46.88 1 9
RMST Manheim, Frank T 80-84 46.00 3/6 47.27 1 9
QMST Dameron, Pam D 65-69 49.00 3/8 48.40 1 9
VMST Sween, Niel L 75-79 56.00 2/2 50.31 1 9
VMST Martin, Judy 65-69 50.71 2/5 51.14 2 7
CONN Berghaus, Peter P 65-69 50.18 2/4 51.44 2 7
MICH Weiss, Patrick J 50-54 2:00.00 1/2 52.00 2 7
HUH Paterline, Diane G 55-59 52.36 2/6 52.45 4 5
1776 Gladfelter, David D 70-74 1:00.00 1/4 55.58 1 9
UNAT Freund, Ken F 55-59 1:00.00 2/8 56.33 5 4
RMST Manheim, Lucy M 65-69 58.00 2/1 57.20 3 6
MARY Campbell, Danielle 30-34 1:10.00 1/3 57.93 4 5
VMST Cheadle, Richard O 70-74 1:10.00 1/6 NS 0
UNAT Connor, Mac 35-39 40.00 5/8 NS 0
ANCM Feinstein, John 55-59 38.00 5/3 NS 0
RMST Gerson, Gordon M 70-74 1:02.21 1/5 NS 0
WAVA Goins, Todd 45-49 44.00 4/8 NS 0
ANCM Greer, Marshall R 70-74 45.00 3/3 NS 0
VMST Lewis, Lee 35-39 35.25 6/6 NS 0
NBAC Messersmith, Gray R 45-49 35.00 6/5 NS 0
GERM Robinson, David L 65-69 46.00 3/2 NS 0
ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey H 40-44 29.57 8/6 NS 0
VMST Schreiner, Beth 65-69 46.85 3/7 NS 0
VMST Sober, Harry M 65-69 41.00 4/5 NS 0
VMST Walker, Laura S 70-74 56.07 2/7 NS 0
WARD Williams, Susan O 40-44 33.00 7/3 NS 0
ISF Krajewski, Thomas J 30-34 29.50 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home