The 6th Annual Terrapin Cup & 2010 Colonies Zone Long Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 26 Mixed 200 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DCAC Richard, Jean-Philippe 30-34 2:55.08 5/2 2:51.90 1 9
RMST Baldwin, Craig M 35-39 2:52.53 5/6 2:52.00 1 9
1776 Patterson, Thomas J 30-34 2:58.00 5/7 2:56.57 2 7
1776 Dittmar, Greg M 35-39 2:51.83 5/3 2:57.77 2 7
RMST Davis, Cory 30-34 NT 1/2 3:01.24 3 6
PAFC Preddy, Donovan 30-34 NT 1/3 3:04.77 4 5
ALEX Harris, Mark E 45-49 3:06.32 5/8 3:07.42 1 9
CMYM Hicks, Stephen C 35-39 2:50.00 5/5 3:07.93 3 6
TERR Hoffman, Charles L 60-64 3:15.00 4/6 3:11.08 1 9
RMST Carlson, Jennifer M 30-34 3:12.35 4/5 3:14.50 1 9
UNAT Connor, Mac 35-39 2:50.00 5/4 3:16.71 4 5
MESC Bell, Richard J 40-44 3:14.00 4/3 3:16.78 1 9
1776 Hug, Laurie 45-49 3:20.23 4/2 3:18.45 1 9
SNOW Russello, Stacey D 45-49 3:29.98 4/7 3:29.49 2 7
ALEX Novitske, Ray 55-59 3:33.00 4/1 3:33.44 1 9
ANCM Pettijohn, Margot K 60-64 3:34.60 3/5 3:34.50 1 9
TERR Francois, Olivier 30-34 3:10.00 4/4 3:34.64 5 4
CONN Geoghegan, William J 60-64 3:34.00 4/8 3:35.81 2 7
VMST Arnold, Clifford N 55-59 3:34.50 3/4 3:39.51 2 7
VMST Davis, James W 60-64 4:00.52 2/6 3:48.61 3 6
AGUA Bernstein, Richard F 60-64 3:43.00 3/3 3:48.96 4 5
DAMD White, Maureen T 55-59 3:55.00 3/7 3:53.03 1 9
QMST Dameron, Pam D 65-69 3:58.20 3/8 3:53.54 1 9
VMST Gaulrapp, Edward H 65-69 4:00.00 2/5 3:57.09 1 9
MICH Guthrie, Sally K 60-64 3:55.66 3/1 3:58.51 2 7
RMST Nakazawa, Muraji 50-54 3:45.00 3/6 4:00.18 1 9
UNAT Wallace, Karen 45-49 4:04.92 2/7 4:06.21 3 6
CONN Berghaus, Peter P 65-69 4:03.90 2/2 4:09.41 2 7
CMYM Beisel, Dan 55-59 4:00.00 2/3 4:09.73 3 6
UNAT Freund, Ken F 55-59 3:59.00 2/4 4:21.26 4 5
RMST Boyle, Michael F 55-59 4:31.78 1/4 4:31.24 5 4
VMST Scott, Richard A 75-79 4:38.43 1/5 4:38.52 1 9
NCMS Caldas, Hannah 30-34 2:59.23 5/1 NS 0
VMST Swiger, Ralph B 50-54 3:48.00 3/2 NS 0
1776 Casciato, Michael G 50-54 2:51.00 NS 0
VMST Martin, Judy 65-69 4:45.10 NS 0
CONN Rutkowski, Rae Ann 45-49 3:41.85 NS 0
DCAC Williams, Neill 40-44 2:49.55 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home