The 6th Annual Terrapin Cup & 2010 Colonies Zone Long Course Meters Championship ( Sat, Aug 21, 2010 - Sun, Aug 22, 2010 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 8 Mixed 50 M Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PAFC Perfanov, Val 25-29 27.14 9/5 27.08 1 9
ISF Krajewski, Thomas J 30-34 28.50 9/7 27.74 1 9
TERR Doane, Michael P 40-44 27.65 9/3 28.06 1 9
VMST Gaines, Billy 25-29 28.50 9/2 28.59 2 7
VMST McKee, Michael R 25-29 32.11 6/2 28.78 3 6
DCAC Richard, Jean-Philippe 30-34 30.52 7/5 29.14 2 7
NCYM Sanchez Torrente, Luis 30-34 29.15 8/4 29.36 3 6
UNAT Rodiger, Stephan M 40-44 28.00 9/6 29.50 2 7
UNAT Aker, Scott L 25-29 30.03 8/2 29.53 4 5
UNAT Reider, Pete J 55-59 29.94 8/3 29.55 1 9
MARY Hiskey, Justin R 25-29 29.62 8/5 29.66 5 4
VMST Clear, Kirk W 40-44 29.09 9/8 30.21 3 6
FXCM Hannesschlager, Michael E 35-39 30.03 8/7 30.29 1 9
TERR Strahota, Jeffrey R 30-34 31.13 7/2 30.35 4 5
AGUA Willeboordse, Fall 40-44 30.40 7/4 30.43 1 9
WAVA Worst, Jeremy A 45-49 28.97 9/1 30.69 1 9
NCMS Caldas, Hannah 30-34 31.51 7/1 30.84 1 9
WARD Conze, Margaret G 35-39 34.00 5/8 30.97 1 9
GMUP Livingston, Leslie C 45-49 32.00 6/5 31.22 1 9
NCYM Gonzales, Francisco J 35-39 31.67 7/8 31.24 2 7
CHEL Borderies, Pascal 50-54 31.46 7/7 31.33 1 9
TERR Ellis, Andrew F 40-44 32.50 5/4 31.40 4 5
GERM Wolf, Paul R 40-44 32.43 6/1 31.94 5 4
PAFC Pospisil, Ronald R 50-54 30.00 8/6 32.25 2 7
MARY Voorhees, Carolyn C 45-49 31.90 6/4 32.26 2 7
ANCM Feinstein, John 55-59 33.00 5/3 32.74 2 7
RMST Van Erden, Jayme K 25-29 33.13 5/6 32.94 1 9
TERR Hoffman, Charles L 60-64 33.50 5/7 33.23 1 9
1776 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C 35-39 33.56 5/1 33.25 2 7
PAFC Matz, Michael S 45-49 32.17 6/7 33.67 2 7
CMYM Toy, Raymond 40-44 34.74 4/4 33.68 6 3
GSM Alexander, Richard J 65-69 32.50 6/8 33.71 1 9
VMST Russo, Claire C 25-29 35.83 4/5 33.94 2 7
ALEX Creazzo, Kelly Anne 25-29 42.06 3/8 34.10 3 6
WAVA Seal, Tiffany F 30-34 30.10 8/1 34.60 2 7
1776 Dougherty, Stephen P 55-59 32.00 6/6 34.62 3 6
UNAT Kobal, Stephanie A 25-29 33.17 5/2 34.70 4 5
MESC Bell, Richard J 40-44 36.50 4/3 34.95 7 2
VMST Webb, Katie 30-34 37.40 4/8 36.14 3 6
VMST Sober, Harry M 65-69 37.00 4/1 37.20 2 7
UNAT Rolston, Howard 70-74 36.95 4/6 37.45 1 9
GSM Leddy, Mike 50-54 37.90 3/5 37.88 3 6
1776 Burkart, Dana M 35-39 38.00 3/3 38.23 3 6
ISF Jones, Rose 30-34 37.89 3/4 38.25 4 5
CMYM Formica, Raquel 35-39 45.00 2/3 38.59 4 5
VMST Novell, Kenneth M 65-69 39.00 3/6 39.08 3 6
GSM Katz, Jerry A 70-74 40.03 3/2 39.29 2 7
GSM Ryan, James 55-59 51.00 2/1 39.59 4 5
VMST Maher, Owen C 75-79 46.00 2/6 46.39 1 9
TCYS Kubeluis, Al 65-69 56.00 1/4 50.59 4 5
RMST Manheim, Frank T 80-84 52.57 2/8 53.42 1 9
MARY Campbell, Danielle 30-34 58.19 1/5 55.86 5 4
AAA Corones, Lou 55-59 1:00.00 1/3 56.70 1 9
1776 Gladfelter, David D 70-74 1:00.00 1/2 1:02.95 3 6
1776 Dana, Christopher S 55-59 1:05.00 1/7 1:03.48 5 4
VMST Arnold, Clifford N 55-59 41.50 3/1 NS 0
SYSM Buxton, Sylvia 45-49 32.00 6/3 NS 0
1776 Casciato, Michael G 50-54 30.10 8/8 NS 0
1776 Flickinger, Katie A 35-39 50.00 2/7 NS 0
NEM Hirsty, Jacki 55-59 37.00 4/2 NS 0
VMST Lewis, Lee 35-39 31.00 7/6 NS 0
DCAC Majoros, Kevin M 50-54 32.90 5/5 NS 0
NCYM Nakahodo, Sidney 35-39 31.00 7/3 NS 0
RMST Nakazawa, Muraji 50-54 43.66 2/4 NS 0
ALEX Novitske, Ray 55-59 44.00 2/5 NS 0
GERM Robinson, David L 65-69 41.00 3/7 NS 0
VMST Scott, Richard A 75-79 1:00.00 1/6 NS 0
VMST Stevenson, Chris L 45-49 27.00 9/4 NS 0
VMST Turner, Betsy 25-29 37.00 4/7 NS 0
VMST Umbdenstock, Kathy 55-59 46.30 2/2 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home