The 6th Annual Terrapin Cup & 2010 Colonies Zone Long Course Meters Championship ( Sat, Aug 21, 2010 - Sun, Aug 22, 2010 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Mixed 100 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Creazzo, Tim A 25-29 1:15.00 5/4 1:16.02 1 9
DCAC Richard, Jean-Philippe 30-34 1:19.39 5/3 1:16.59 1 9
DCAC Moon, WonKee 35-39 1:27.59 4/4 1:20.97 1 9
1776 Patterson, Thomas J 30-34 1:20.00 5/6 1:21.25 2 7
VMST McKee, Michael R 25-29 1:24.42 5/2 1:21.89 2 7
PAFC Preddy, Donovan 30-34 NT 1/7 1:22.96 3 6
GSM Leddy, Mike 50-54 1:27.20 5/8 1:25.61 1 9
TERR Hoffman, Charles L 60-64 1:27.00 5/1 1:25.69 1 9
MESC Bell, Richard J 40-44 1:29.00 4/5 1:27.51 1 9
AGUA Harris, Janet 45-49 1:34.07 4/2 1:30.10 1 9
WAVA Goins, Todd 45-49 1:40.00 3/6 1:30.80 1 9
1776 Dougherty, Stephen P 55-59 1:30.00 4/3 1:31.01 1 9
ALEX Novitske, Ray 55-59 1:36.00 4/8 1:34.55 2 7
VMST Arnold, Clifford N 55-59 1:37.00 3/4 1:36.14 3 6
RMST Nakazawa, Muraji 50-54 1:38.49 3/5 1:37.19 2 7
ANCM Pettijohn, Margot K 60-64 1:39.68 3/3 1:37.64 1 9
DCAC Homa, Becca 18-24 1:30.00 4/6 1:39.56 1 9
VMST Davis, James W 60-64 1:45.00 3/7 1:40.08 2 7
1776 Keane, Jim 65-69 1:35.80 4/1 1:40.71 1 9
CONN Rutkowski, Rae Ann 45-49 1:40.45 3/2 1:43.12 2 7
VMST Swiger, Ralph B 50-54 1:50.00 2/6 1:45.36 3 6
DAMD White, Maureen T 55-59 1:48.00 3/8 1:47.06 1 9
GSM Katz, Jerry A 70-74 1:47.00 3/1 1:47.41 1 9
QMST Dameron, Pam D 65-69 1:48.50 2/5 1:47.48 1 9
VMST Gaulrapp, Edward H 65-69 1:56.03 2/8 1:48.89 2 7
CONN Berghaus, Peter P 65-69 1:52.75 2/7 1:50.57 3 6
TERR Morrin-Nordlund, Deborah J 45-49 1:59.45 1/4 1:58.21 3 6
AAA Corones, Lou 55-59 1:49.92 2/3 1:58.51 2 7
RMST Boyle, Michael F 55-59 1:48.15 2/4 2:00.87 4 5
VMST Detrick, Johnnie 75-79 2:03.34 1/5 2:03.88 1 9
VMST Durham, Richard S 65-69 1:55.00 2/1 2:04.83 4 5
VMST Martin, Judy 65-69 2:10.00 1/3 2:11.02 2 7
1776 Gladfelter, David D 70-74 2:15.00 1/6 2:16.87 2 7
SYSM Buxton, Sylvia 45-49 1:35.00 4/7 NS 0
1776 Casciato, Michael G 50-54 1:18.00 5/5 NS 0
GERM Robinson, David L 65-69 1:52.00 2/2 NS 0
VMST Russo, Claire C 25-29 1:26.21 5/7 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home