Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2010 SPMA SCY Regional and Zone Championship Meet ( Fri, May 7, 2010 - Sun, May 9, 2010 )
Event Results
Event 15: Men 200 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OCC
Ryan, Keith
25-29
1:57.25
4/4
1:57.37
1
9
MVN
Zemier, Karol
25-29
1:58.00
4/5
1:57.80
2
7
SCA
Hontas, Mark
45-49
2:07.25
4/3
2:06.31
1
9
MAM
Finney, Peter
40-44
2:10.88
4/2
2:09.13
1
9
LAPS
Kelca, Brian
45-49
2:25.00
3/6
2:10.16
2
7
MICH
Creason, Paul
50-54
2:09.80
4/6
2:12.12
1
9
UNAT
Jaffee, Laurence
45-49
2:25.00
3/3
2:14.34
3
6
CVMM
Dumouchel, Rob
25-29
2:22.09
3/5
2:15.26
3
6
MAM
Clemmons, Jim
60-64
2:21.50
3/4
2:15.73
1
9
ROSE
Skelly, Drew
40-44
2:36.93
3/8
2:20.79
2
7
MVN
Heather, Michael
55-59
2:26.00
3/2
2:22.17
1
9
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
60-64
2:31.09
3/7
2:29.92
2
7
MVN
Clark, Michael
40-44
2:40.00
2/4
2:32.60
3
6
NOVA
Jacobs, Lee
40-44
2:40.00
2/5
2:33.85
4
5
NOVA
Montgomery, Mark
50-54
2:32.00
3/1
2:36.41
2
7
WCM
Wen, Patrick
35-39
2:45.00
2/7
2:38.27
1
9
UNAT
Hoffman, Paul
55-59
2:45.00
2/2
2:40.85
2
7
WH2O
Larson, Charles
55-59
2:58.00
2/1
2:49.67
3
6
WH2O
Camacho, Raymond
45-49
2:45.00
2/3
2:51.71
4
5
SDSM
Martinez, Jorge
60-64
2:45.00
2/6
2:58.96
3
6
COTO
Needell, Jon
35-39
3:33.00
1/3
3:09.09
2
7
OSM
Bullock, Michael
60-64
3:15.00
1/4
3:13.12
4
5
VCM
Bleuel, Eric
40-44
3:30.00
1/5
3:29.57
5
4
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
65-69
3:35.00
1/6
3:46.45
1
9
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
75-79
3:49.33
1/2
4:05.26
1
9
LBG
Parnes, Barton
50-54
4:45.00
1/1
4:34.63
3
6
ROSE
Tomikawa, Brian
55-59
4:34.00
1/7
4:34.63
4
5
NOVA
Finizio, Francesco
60-64
5:29.76
1/8
5:24.38
5
4
NOVA
Biessmann, Max
25-29
2:20.00
4/8
NS
0
FLAQ
Erickson, Tim
50-54
2:13.84
4/1
NS
0
NOVA
Greenberg, Henry
60-64
3:05.00
2/8
NS
0
UNAT
Oberto, John
50-54
2:10.99
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home