SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2010 SPMA SCY Regional and Zone Championship Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 35 Men 200 Y IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OCC Vayo, Louis 18-24 1:53.33 8/4 1:55.73 1 9
OCC Ryan, Keith 25-29 2:00.28 8/5 2:00.78 1 9
OCC Krautim, Duke 18-24 2:02.67 8/6 2:02.91 2 7
PNA Nalli, Lyle 50-54 2:09.00 8/7 2:09.22 1 9
COTO Kim, Brian 25-29 2:19.99 7/1 2:10.64 2 7
MAM Finney, Peter 40-44 2:11.35 8/1 2:12.87 1 9
SDSM Lemire, Mark 50-54 2:12.50 7/4 2:13.07 2 7
UNAT Jaffee, Laurence 45-49 2:25.00 5/5 2:13.48 1 9
ROSE Durieux, Chad 30-34 2:12.82 7/5 2:13.50 1 9
LAPS Kelca, Brian 45-49 2:20.00 6/4 2:14.47 2 7
MVN Gibson, Mike 45-49 2:24.00 6/1 2:20.28 3 6
MVN Ripic, Steve 35-39 2:18.85 7/2 2:20.64 1 9
CVMM Stolshek, Bradley 45-49 2:28.27 5/6 2:21.23 4 5
UNAT Henninger, Eric 30-34 2:19.06 7/7 2:21.81 2 7
MYST Kent, Aric 35-39 2:24.75 5/4 2:22.78 2 7
NOVA Montgomery, Mark 50-54 2:34.00 4/4 2:23.83 3 6
ROSE Strybel, David 55-59 2:36.30 4/2 2:26.12 1 9
NOVA Hatano, Ken 18-24 2:40.00 3/3 2:26.61 3 6
LAPS Woudwijk, Rik 40-44 2:16.00 7/6 2:26.65 2 7
MVN Homan, Ham 50-54 2:22.00 6/2 2:28.86 4 5
NOVA Mc Cartin, Mark 55-59 2:35.00 4/5 2:32.01 2 7
SDSM Freshley, Mike 65-69 2:38.00 4/7 2:33.06 1 9
SDSM McLintock, John 55-59 2:40.00 3/2 2:36.54 3 6
MVN Neiswonger, Richard 50-54 2:30.00 5/2 2:37.03 5 4
NOVA Cheung, Alex 30-34 2:45.00 2/4 2:39.56 3 6
UNAT Hoffman, Paul 55-59 2:39.00 3/4 2:40.71 4 5
NOVA Espino, Stanley 30-34 2:40.00 3/5 2:40.81 4 5
COTO Ashley, Jim 40-44 2:50.00 2/5 2:41.50 3 6
NOVA Dauser, John 50-54 2:40.00 3/6 2:42.59 6 3
SOBA Kelly, Marc 55-59 2:33.00 5/1 2:42.66 5 4
LBG Royer, David 30-34 3:56.71 1/4 2:59.53 5 4
COTO Needell, Jon 35-39 3:15.00 2/7 3:00.61 3 6
SDSM Best, Bob 75-79 3:00.00 2/3 3:07.53 1 9
SDSM Mitchell, Tom 75-79 3:37.68 2/1 3:33.73 2 7
NOVA Finizio, Francesco 60-64 4:28.10 1/6 4:15.88 1 9
ROSE Uribe, John 45-49 4:04.21 1/5 DQ 0
OSM Bullock, Michael 60-64 3:00.00 2/6 NS 0
NOVA Cholodenko, Ira 45-49 2:35.00 4/3 NS 0
NOVA Collins, Michael 40-44 2:22.00 6/6 NS 0
MICH Creason, Paul 50-54 2:21.53 6/3 NS 0
VCM Gruber, Glenn 60-64 2:25.00 5/3 NS 0
UNAT Haraszti, Tegze (Tex) 65-69 2:35.01 4/6 NS 0
LAPS Harper, Buzz 50-54 2:13.60 7/3 NS 0
TXLA Hughes, David 35-39 2:22.22 6/7 NS 0
NOVA Jacobs, Lee 40-44 2:39.00 4/1 NS 0
SOBA Jacobson, Patrick 25-29 2:00.99 8/3 NS 0
WAMS Jaegers, Al 45-49 2:08.00 8/2 NS 0
UNAT Jaeggi, Sandro 18-24 2:20.00 6/5 NS 0
MVN Kolarov, Michael 35-39 2:30.99 5/7 NS 0
MVN Lewis, Mike 45-49 2:45.00 3/1 NS 0
NOVA Rinzler, Marcel 35-39 4:35.00 1/2 NS 0
MVN Schlup, Patrick 65-69 3:05.00 2/2 NS 0
LOST Schmidt, Jurgen 85-89 4:25.00 1/3 NS 0

ROSE Soderstrom, Tom 50-54 2:33.80 NS NS 0
UNAT Yamada, Robert 50-54 2:42.48 3/7 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home