SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2010 SPMA SCY Regional and Zone Championship Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 22 Women 50 Y Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Olsen, Rebekah 25-29 27.58 9/4 26.95 1 9
NOVA Osborne, Katie 45-49 28.50 9/2 28.09 1 9
FMT Rogers, Bonnie 45-49 28.36 9/3 28.50 2 7
TAM Val, Laura 55-59 29.50 8/4 28.98 1 9
OCC Kelly, Lexie 18-24 28.00 9/5 29.22 1 9
MVN Talbot, Nichole 30-34 29.00 9/1 29.25 1 9
OCC Amr, Aleah 25-29 28.91 9/7 29.27 2 7
SDSM Maples, Kristen 25-29 30.07 8/7 29.30 3 6
SCAQ Richmond, Erin 25-29 29.35 9/8 29.31 4 5
NOVA Odgers, Emily 40-44 29.60 8/5 29.34 1 9
LAPS Mc Call, Jane 50-54 29.80 8/6 29.36 1 9
SBSM Schmidt, Karen 40-44 30.50 7/4 29.41 2 7
LVM Val, Jamie 25-29 30.35 8/8 29.51 5 4
OCC Egan, Kate 35-39 30.69 7/5 29.72 1 9
ROSE Saito, Cherise 25-29 30.35 8/1 29.72 6 3
NOVA Hanson, Sorrel 35-39 35.00 4/7 30.31 2 7
SCAQ Jurey, Mary 40-44 29.64 8/3 30.41 3 6
ROSE Hilger, Lisa 50-54 30.83 7/3 30.49 2 7
MVN Wilkings, Kelly 18-24 32.00 6/5 30.49 2 7
WCM Duggan, Karen 35-39 30.00 8/2 30.67 3 6
SDSM Winn, Kristen 40-44 31.50 7/1 31.22 4 5
MPM Lepinski, Cokie 50-54 31.06 7/7 31.26 3 6
MVN DiGregorio, Melissa 18-24 35.00 4/6 31.32 3 6
MVN Dobbs, Laura 40-44 36.99 3/8 31.38 5 4
NOVA Pelaez, Cristina 18-24 35.00 4/1 31.44 4 5
MVN Augerson, Lisa 45-49 32.00 6/3 31.52 3 6
NOVA McGauley, Janine 40-44 35.50 3/5 32.14 6 3
SDSM Rudolf, Linda 45-49 33.01 5/4 32.35 4 5
NOVA Merlo, Ashley 25-29 32.87 6/1 32.47 7 2
SOBA Moore, Dede 50-54 32.00 6/4 32.50 4 5
NOVA Lastelic, Barbara 40-44 32.02 6/6 32.51 7 2
NOVA Gomez, Mika 40-44 35.04 4/8 33.00 8 1
MVN Sorenson, T 40-44 34.25 4/4 33.02 9 0
ARIZ Mullaney, Amy 45-49 33.00 6/8 33.13 5 4
SDSM Mejias, Vicky 25-29 34.02 5/7 33.14 8 1
LVM Thompson, Christina 30-34 33.43 5/3 33.49 2 7
SCAQ Vailuu - Anderson, Saralani 25-29 34.21 5/8 33.60 9 0
UNAT Chambers, Lachell 40-44 36.61 3/7 33.74 10 0
NOVA Maclean, Tanya 30-34 34.00 5/2 34.29 3 6
ROSE Heather, Julie 50-54 34.19 5/1 34.34 6 3
OCC Smith, Patty 55-59 35.12 3/4 34.42 2 7
ARIZ Altman, Christie 60-64 34.50 4/5 34.45 1 9
NOVA Cybulskis, Astrid 35-39 36.00 3/6 34.50 4 5
MVN Williams-Dalgart, Margaret 40-44 35.00 4/2 34.52 11 0
SCAQ Tiernan, Joy 30-34 36.92 3/1 35.50 4 5
NOVA Thornton, Kim 55-59 38.10 2/5 35.51 3 6
SOBA Hjorth, Liz 45-49 45.00 2/8 35.66 5 4
MVN Ortega, Cassandra 25-29 36.35 3/2 35.72 10 0
SDSM Veloso, Lolita 50-54 38.00 2/4 36.07 7 2
LBG Wagner, Agnes 45-49 39.00 2/2 36.27 6 3
COTO Deffenbaugh, Lauri 45-49 38.92 2/6 37.09 7 2
MVN Montrella, Beverly 60-64 38.33 2/3 38.82 2 7
MVN Little, Jeanne 70-74 40.30 2/7 39.51 1 9
NOVA Morishima, Emiko 60-64 1:00.00 1/7 44.16 3 6
MVN Kotzbach, Bonnie 65-69 42.83 2/1 45.16 1 9
SDSM Hirakawa, Diane 60-64 46.00 1/4 45.62 4 5
LBG Jacobus, Anne 60-64 1:00.00 1/2 46.21 5 4
ROSE Brown, Laura 45-49 47.00 1/5 47.09 8 1
MVN Richter, Jennifer 40-44 58.00 1/6 54.37 12 0
LBG Duquesnel, Susan 50-54 1:10.00 1/1 55.72 8 1
LBG Oakleaf, Ann 55-59 51.64 1/3 56.20 4 5
LBG Cole, Anita 60-64 1:49.29 1/8 1:41.94 6 3
SDSM Dunbar, Barbara 60-64 32.73 6/2 NS 0
SCAQ Godges, Arlette 45-49 28.50 9/6 NS 0

MVN Helliwell, Jessica 30-34 32.81 NS NS 0
NOVA Juliusson, Julia 45-49 33.96 5/6 NS 0
OCC King, Jen 18-24 31.00 7/2 NS 0
LAPS Kingston, Susan 45-49 33.17 5/5 NS 0
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 50-54 36.00 3/3 NS 0
ARIZ Major, Becki 45-49 30.99 7/6 NS 0
TCC Maki, Christine 35-39 31.99 NS NS 0
MVN O'Rourke, Therese 45-49 34.91 4/3 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home