SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2010 SPMA SCY Regional and Zone Championship Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 8 Mixed 400 Y IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Rinzler, Marcel 35-39 4:35.00 1/7 4:31.40 1 9
MVN Lewis, Cynthia 30-34 4:39.16 1/8 4:32.37 1 9
SMMM Weisenthal, Laurin 25-29 4:34.25 1/4 4:36.11 1 9
SDSM Parker, Emily 18-24 4:47.48 1/9 4:38.65 1 9
LAPS Harper, Buzz 50-54 4:40.00 7/7 4:41.03 1 9
MAM Finney, Peter 40-44 4:31.92 1/6 4:44.40 1 9
SBSM Van der Byl, Graclyn 30-34 4:57.71 2/5 4:47.86 2 7
MVN Gunnell, Steve 35-39 4:45.25 1/2 4:47.93 2 7
NOVA Moran, Lisal 25-29 4:50.00 1/1 4:53.96 2 7
ROSE Skelly, Drew 40-44 5:04.99 2/3 4:56.15 2 7
SBSM Schmidt, Karen 40-44 5:10.00 2/2 4:56.64 1 9
MVN Moore, Katie 18-24 5:00.00 2/4 4:56.69 2 7
MVN Ripic, Steve 35-39 5:03.50 2/7 4:56.72 3 6
MVN Hill, Chris 35-39 5:15.00 3/6 5:02.89 4 5
MICH Creason, Paul 50-54 4:58.22 2/6 5:03.75 2 7
TAM Val, Laura 55-59 5:20.00 3/4 5:03.92 1 9
NOVA Odgers, Emily 40-44 5:45.00 4/5 5:04.68 2 7
ROSE Pearlman, Ron 50-54 5:40.00 3/10 5:05.14 3 6
VCM Kerns, Hubie 60-64 5:06.00 2/8 5:07.19 1 9
NOVA Collins, Michael 40-44 4:55.00 1/10 5:08.59 3 6
CVMM Osborn, Ahelee Sue 50-54 5:12.02 2/10 5:08.83 1 9
SCAQ Cook, Jenny 50-54 5:10.14 2/1 5:09.25 2 7
SOBA Eberwine, Bob 45-49 5:20.00 3/7 5:10.18 1 9
NOVA Montgomery, Mark 50-54 5:25.00 3/2 5:10.21 4 5
MVN Heather, Michael 55-59 5:10.04 2/9 5:15.70 1 9
UTAH Knapp, Lo 55-59 5:25.00 3/8 5:17.95 2 7
MVN Clark, Michael 40-44 5:45.00 4/6 5:19.96 4 5
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 40-44 5:25.00 3/3 5:22.01 3 6
ARIZ Lerew, Teri 40-44 5:38.87 3/1 5:27.25 4 5
ROSE Soderstrom, Tom 50-54 5:52.69 4/7 5:30.08 5 4
NOVA Mc Cartin, Mark 55-59 6:15.00 4/10 5:31.42 2 7
ROSE Strybel, David 55-59 6:00.00 4/3 5:33.16 3 6
SDSM Freshley, Mike 65-69 5:38.00 3/9 5:37.38 1 9
MVN Neiswonger, Richard 50-54 5:15.00 3/5 5:38.77 6 3
NOVA Lastelic, Barbara 40-44 5:45.00 4/4 5:46.12 5 4
WH2O Labelle, Laura 45-49 6:04.47 4/8 5:52.60 1 9
IM Chan-O'Connell, Fontaine 35-39 6:05.00 4/2 6:01.13 1 9
WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 60-64 6:15.00 4/1 6:02.57 2 7
SDSM Martinez, Jorge 60-64 6:30.00 5/3 6:04.35 3 6
NOVA Greenberg, Henry 60-64 6:10.00 4/9 6:04.45 4 5
SDSM Marr, Jackie 65-69 6:48.88 5/1 6:15.25 1 9
COTO Needell, Jon 35-39 7:31.26 6/3 6:18.78 5 4
NOVA Theders, Wendy 40-44 6:20.00 5/6 6:21.89 6 3
MVN Chao, Coochung (Jj) 50-54 7:00.00 6/5 6:22.24 7 2
MVN Smith, Robin 55-59 8:00.00 6/2 6:23.29 3 6
OSM Bullock, Michael 60-64 6:30.00 5/7 6:24.48 5 4
LBG Stava, Kjell 30-34 6:40.00 7/5 6:29.15 1 9
VCM Bleuel, Eric 40-44 7:00.00 6/6 6:31.76 5 4
SOBA Hjorth, Liz 45-49 8:00.00 6/8 6:40.31 2 7
MVN Mitchell, Alison 55-59 6:25.00 5/4 6:40.40 4 5
UNAT Yamada, Robert 50-54 6:19.85 5/5 6:40.90 8 1
VCM Bleuel, Bart 65-69 6:45.00 5/9 6:42.88 2 7
ROSE Ronay, Peter 65-69 6:45.00 5/2 7:04.02 3 6
NOVA Parlett, Duncan 45-49 6:59.59 5/10 7:08.10 2 7
SDSM Mitchell, Tom 75-79 7:27.32 6/4 7:46.04 1 9
MVN Richter, Jennifer 40-44 4:30.00 7/4 8:33.44 7 2
LBG Oakleaf, Ann 55-59 8:57.35 6/1 9:00.26 5 4
NOVA Finizio, Francesco 60-64 8:56.20 6/9 9:03.94 6 3
WCM Chao, Hector 45-49 4:36.53 1/3 DQ 0
LBG Royer, David 30-34 7:30.47 7/6 DQ 0
SDSM Best, Bob 75-79 6:40.00 5/8 NS 0

ROSE Borton, Dan 40-44 5:00.06 NS NS 0
FLAQ Erickson, Tim 50-54 5:01.00 NS NS 0
SCAQ Ireland, Bill 50-54 5:29.99 NS NS 0
ARIZ James, Katy 50-54 7:30.00 6/7 NS 0
OCC Krautim, Duke 18-24 4:31.18 NS NS 0
LOST Piemme, Frank 85-89 7:00.00 NS NS 0
LOST Schmidt, Jurgen 85-89 10:00.00 NS NS 0
SCAQ Thomas, Bruce 50-54 5:09.45 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home