SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2010 SPMA SCY Regional and Zone Championship Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 4 Women 100 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Lewis, Cynthia 30-34 1:07.62 5/6 1:04.48 1 9
SDSM Krattli, Caroline 45-49 1:06.94 5/5 1:08.61 1 9
SBSM Van der Byl, Graclyn 30-34 1:10.33 5/4 1:08.61 2 7
MVN Moore, Katie 18-24 1:15.00 5/1 1:11.12 1 9
NOVA Moran, Lisal 25-29 1:12.00 5/3 1:11.82 1 9
SCAQ Richmond, Erin 25-29 1:11.94 5/7 1:12.24 2 7
SCAQ Cook, Jenny 50-54 1:13.20 5/2 1:12.25 1 9
MPM Lepinski, Cokie 50-54 1:13.00 5/8 1:13.93 2 7
SDSM Ksiazek, Kendra 25-29 1:17.70 4/5 1:14.82 3 6
SCAQ Jurey, Mary 40-44 1:14.87 5/9 1:16.46 1 9
ARIZ Winslow, Laura 50-54 1:19.52 4/6 1:18.83 3 6
MVN Augerson, Lisa 45-49 1:23.00 4/8 1:19.44 2 7
ARIZ Mullaney, Amy 45-49 1:21.00 4/3 1:19.77 4 5
UTAH Penney, Debra 50-54 1:25.00 4/2 1:20.27 5 4
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 40-44 1:20.00 4/7 1:20.42 2 7
LVM Thompson, Christina 30-34 1:19.98 4/4 1:21.28 3 6
COTO Hinman, Crystal 18-24 1:33.56 3/3 1:25.11 2 7
UTAH Kessinger, Katy 55-59 1:45.00 2/7 1:26.62 1 9
NOVA Thornton, Kim 55-59 1:32.10 3/7 1:26.77 2 7
OCC Smith, Patty 55-59 1:29.52 4/1 1:26.93 3 6
MVN Smith, Robin 55-59 1:30.00 4/10 1:27.33 4 5
MVN Weissman, Deanne 45-49 1:31.48 3/6 1:27.76 3 6
COTO Bernhardt, Allison 40-44 1:45.00 2/4 1:28.09 3 6
SCAQ Tiernan, Joy 30-34 1:32.00 3/4 1:29.38 4 5
NOVA Fell, Paula 40-44 1:28.51 4/9 1:31.19 4 5
COTO Bird, Shelley 40-44 1:34.55 3/8 1:32.25 5 4
NOVA Philipp, Heather 45-49 1:35.94 3/9 1:32.89 4 5
SCAQ Latt, Melissa 45-49 1:30.56 3/5 1:33.04 5 4
MVN Montrella, Beverly 60-64 1:39.29 3/10 1:33.17 1 9
MVN Raboin, Deborah 55-59 1:36.97 3/1 1:34.79 5 4
UNAT Mills, Anne Marie 45-49 1:43.93 2/6 1:37.63 6 3
SDSM Williams, Anne 70-74 1:42.00 2/5 1:38.11 1 9
NOVA Granovsky, Lora 55-59 1:35.00 3/2 1:39.22 6 3
NOVA Russell, Mari 45-49 1:50.00 2/8 1:42.35 7 2
NOVA Burgess, Birgit 50-54 2:00.00 2/10 1:43.68 6 3
NOVA Dauser, Kristi 50-54 1:50.00 2/2 1:45.19 7 2
SDSM Hirakawa, Diane 60-64 1:48.00 2/3 1:45.93 2 7
COTO Empey, Lisa 45-49 1:50.00 2/9 1:48.76 8 1
NOVA Mc Kinley, Maureen 55-59 2:00.00 2/1 1:56.59 7 2
CVMM Smith, Diane 65-69 2:45.59 1/4 1:58.89 1 9
MVN Graef, Margrit 75-79 2:00.00 1/5 2:01.33 1 9
LBG Oakleaf, Ann 55-59 2:15.00 5/10 2:08.15 8 1

OCC King, Jen 18-24 1:16.50 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home