SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2010 SPMA SCY Regional and Zone Championship Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Men 200 Y Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Zemier, Karol 25-29 1:58.00 5/5 1:52.42 1 9
ARIZ Wainwright, Joel 35-39 2:06.00 5/4 1:58.86 1 9
OCC Egan, Chris 35-39 2:04.00 5/6 2:01.11 2 7
NOVA Rinzler, Marcel 35-39 2:06.00 5/7 2:04.20 3 6
LAPS Harper, Buzz 50-54 2:08.00 5/8 2:04.56 1 9
WCM Chao, Hector 45-49 2:06.46 5/3 2:05.85 1 9
SDSM Pentland, Matt 30-34 2:10.00 5/10 2:05.92 1 9
PNA Nalli, Lyle 50-54 2:09.00 5/2 2:08.27 2 7
SDSM Fixary, Stephen 18-24 2:10.00 5/1 2:11.35 1 9
NOVA Biessmann, Max 25-29 2:10.00 5/9 2:15.04 2 7
SDSM Jones, Kenton 40-44 2:23.51 4/7 2:15.47 1 9
WMAC Power, Michael 40-44 2:10.66 4/5 2:16.04 2 7
MVN Deloney, Wayne 50-54 2:25.00 4/3 2:16.89 3 6
PNA Graham, Donald 55-59 2:22.00 4/4 2:18.30 1 9
MAM Clemmons, Jim 60-64 2:26.50 4/2 2:21.55 1 9
NOVA Collins, Michael 40-44 2:19.90 4/6 2:23.97 3 6
ROSE Durieux, Chad 30-34 2:34.67 3/6 2:25.24 2 7
VCM Kerns, Hubie 60-64 2:29.48 4/10 2:25.49 2 7
MVN Homan, Ham 50-54 2:26.00 4/8 2:25.71 4 5
MVN Houldsworth, Duncan 30-34 2:40.30 3/9 2:26.15 3 6
MVN Weissman, Kevin 45-49 2:30.00 3/5 2:28.21 2 7
ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 45-49 2:27.67 4/9 2:28.55 3 6
VCM Gruber, Glenn 60-64 2:45.00 2/6 2:28.65 3 6
COTO Conrad, Todd 25-29 2:35.00 3/4 2:30.45 3 6
NOVA Cholodenko, Ira 45-49 2:41.00 3/1 2:34.56 4 5
UNAT Haraszti, Tegze (Tex) 65-69 2:35.01 3/7 2:37.17 1 9
MVN Wooten, Darryl 35-39 2:40.00 3/2 2:38.16 4 5
NOVA Mc Cartin, Mark 55-59 2:45.00 3/10 2:40.73 2 7
WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 60-64 2:47.52 2/4 2:42.66 4 5
VCM Bleuel, Eric 40-44 2:45.00 2/5 2:47.28 4 5
SDSM Martinez, Jorge 60-64 3:00.00 2/3 2:51.21 5 4
WH2O Larson, Charles 55-59 3:05.00 2/2 2:54.12 3 6
NOVA Greenberg, Henry 60-64 3:00.00 2/7 2:56.37 6 3
OSM Bullock, Michael 60-64 3:05.00 2/8 3:04.31 7 2
COTO Needell, Jon 35-39 4:00.00 1/8 3:07.00 5 4
MVN Stewart, Jim 65-69 3:30.00 2/1 3:16.36 2 7
SDSM Kimball, Ken 75-79 3:59.09 1/7 3:29.30 1 9
FMT Bergstrom, Robert 65-69 3:45.00 1/6 3:30.48 3 6
NOVA Parlett, Duncan 45-49 3:59.59 1/3 3:34.91 5 4
CTMA Coles, Bill 70-74 3:44.04 1/5 3:36.57 1 9
LOST Piemme, Frank 85-89 3:35.00 2/10 3:46.03 1 9
SCMC Ferrassoli, Orlando 55-59 3:50.00 1/4 4:04.66 4 5
CROC Hubach, Eric 75-79 3:23.40 2/9 NS 0
SCAQ Ireland, Bill 50-54 2:37.70 3/3 NS 0
LAAC Lucas, James 55-59 2:28.00 4/1 NS 0
LOST Schmidt, Jurgen 85-89 4:20.00 1/2 NS 0
NOVA Wilson, Grant 50-54 2:39.30 3/8 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home