2022 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Dec 2, 2022 - Sun, Dec 4, 2022 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 41: Men 50 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DDSA Commings, Jeff 45-49 28.21 6/4 28.88 1 9
SDSM Kukharskyi, Sergii 30-34 30.16 6/5 29.55 1 9
SDSM Gimenez, Ruben 30-34 30.62 6/3 29.60 2 7
MVN Aakhus, Randy 30-34 35.00 6/8 32.18 3 6
SCVST Chavez, Matthew 18-24 35.20 5/4 33.11 1 9
CVMM Smith, Don 60-64 34.10 6/2 33.71 1 9
GRA Cabral, Felipe 25-29 34.00 6/6 33.86 1 9
ROSE Hale, Alex 18-24 34.51 6/1 34.15 2 7
GRA Lucero, Michael 50-54 38.88 4/6 34.78 1 9
ROSE Fleming, Mark 55-59 35.75 5/5 34.95 1 9
CVMM Koehler, Douglas 55-59 35.90 5/6 35.50 2 7
MEMO Song, Jimmy 35-39 37.02 4/4 35.82 1 9
ROSE Taylor, Thomas 60-64 36.00 5/7 35.99 2 7
LAPS Lindstedt, David 65-69 37.00 5/8 36.00 1 9
LBG Hickey, Brendan 55-59 36.35 5/1 36.04 3 6
SDSM Von Hoffmann, Gerard 65-69 36.00 5/2 36.27 2 7
ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 25-29 34.18 6/7 36.48 2 7
LBG McCann, John 30-34 35.80 5/3 36.70 4 5
CMAC Lindo, Kyle 60-64 38.24 4/3 36.74 3 6
ROSE Kung, Anthony 55-59 37.26 4/5 36.77 4 5
UC33 Nichols, Everett 40-44 41.82 3/6 37.90 1 9
ROSE Ramirez, Matthew 25-29 40.84 3/3 38.44 3 6
CVMM Scoggins, Richard 65-69 40.00 4/8 39.09 3 6
SPP Escobar, Antonio 35-39 40.44 3/4 39.14 2 7
ROSE Guida, Roberto 40-44 45.00 3/8 39.33 2 7
ARIZ Springer, Douglas 75-79 45.00 2/4 39.35 1 9
CLOV Ramos, John 60-64 39.78 4/7 39.53 4 5
MEMO Wu, Long 55-59 45.73 2/5 40.18 5 4
TZMS Hurtubise, Paul 55-59 55.00 1/4 40.32 6 3
SBM Johannsen, David 65-69 43.00 3/2 41.58 4 5
RAQ Otto, Gregory 55-59 39.00 4/2 42.22 7 2
GRA Winslow, Scott 50-54 40.47 3/5 43.78 2 7
ROSE Zambrano, Nicolas 18-24 50.00 2/2 45.62 3 6
MVN Flores, Vincent 55-59 45.87 2/3 45.77 8 1
NOVA Serbia, George 60-64 50.00 2/7 46.45 5 4
LBG Dinning, Ashley James 60-64 1:15.00 1/6 47.58 6 3
SDSM Gast, Monte 75-79 49.30 2/6 51.97 2 7
MVN Murillo, Gustavo 50-54 54.15 2/8 52.98 3 6
MVN Chedekel, Miles 70-74 51.29 2/1 54.43 1 9
ROSE Farmer, Michael 75-79 1:12.23 1/3 55.15 3 6
LBG Parnes, Barton 65-69 57.00 1/5 56.99 5 4
SDSM Mitchell, Thomas 85-89 1:16.26 1/2 1:15.86 1 9
LBG Butler, Wiliam 65-69 43.50 3/7 DQ 0
CVMM Marshall, William 65-69 40.00 4/1 DQ 0

MVN Campbell, John 75-79 46.33 NS NS 0
SDSM Coles, Bill 85-89 1:18.63 NS NS 0
SCAQ Condon, Jeff 60-64 45.00 NS NS 0
ARIZ Esahak-Gage, George 60-64 50.00 NS NS 0
SBM Farrell, Jeff 85-89 44.00 3/1 NS 0
SPP Huang, Darren 25-29 1:40.00 NS NS 0
LBG Liu, Jeff 45-49 42.29 NS NS 0
WH2O Myers, Charles 65-69 42.00 NS NS 0
SDSM Silva Valles, Elijah 25-29 34.47 NS NS 0
NOVA Small, Kent 65-69 40.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home