Golden Road Aquatics Pentathlon SCY ( Sun, Jan 30, 2022 )

Event Results

Next Event >>>

Event 1: 50 Y Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ROSE Newell, Rob 30-34 23.66 27/3 23.50 1
GRA Korth, Nicholas 30-34 25.00 27/2 23.66 2
WH2O Gibson, Christopher 35-39 23.00 27/5 23.95 1
NOVA West, Steve 45-49 25.00 27/6 24.31 1
UC33 Lee, Greg 18-24 26.00 26/4 24.73 1
ROSE Lin, Jeffery 30-34 29.00 24/8 25.08 3
RYL Bagri, Val 45-49 25.99 27/8 25.19 2
ROSE Scott, Ronald 50-54 25.34 27/7 25.28 1
GRA Simoni, Evan 30-34 26.31 26/3 25.32 4
GRA Banks, James 35-39 28.00 25/8 25.47 2
GRA Pierce, Jonathan 25-29 26.60 26/6 26.51 1
WH2O Peterson, Jeffrey 40-44 27.00 25/4 26.73 1
WH2O Sinel, Craig 45-49 27.50 25/3 26.80 3
SDSM Agudelo, Jorge 30-34 30.10 21/3 26.82 5
MVN Gunnell, Steve 50-54 27.55 25/6 26.88 2
NOVA Svendsen, Ryan 30-34 30.00 22/7 27.26 6
NOVA Bartosh, Travis 35-39 30.00 22/3 27.49 3
GRA Jacobs, Garret 25-29 30.00 22/1 27.52 2
WH2O Trumbo, Isaac 35-39 31.16 20/1 27.81 4
ROSE Durieux, Chad 40-44 26.81 26/2 27.85 2
ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 26.23 26/5 28.10 2
CVMM Kajiwara, Doug 60-64 29.00 23/5 28.10 1
ROSE Baldocchi, Bob 50-54 28.50 24/6 28.15 3
ROSE Popko, David 40-44 29.00 24/1 28.22 3
GRA Granados, James 35-39 27.12 25/5 28.34 5
GRA Jenkins, Zeb 40-44 30.00 22/6 28.39 4
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 40-44 31.00 20/7 28.42 1
UC33 Gruber, Glenn 70-74 31.72 19/3 28.62 1
WH2O Bombardo, Claudia 25-29 30.25 21/6 28.65 1
SDSM Jones, Kenton 50-54 29.99 22/4 28.68 4
SPP Gradias, Daniel 30-34 33.00 17/6 28.72 7
UC33 Woolard, Woody 55-59 26.81 26/7 28.73 1
UC33 Arne, Anthony 55-59 28.24 24/5 28.81 2
GRA Banks, Spencer 30-34 28.00 25/1 28.95 8
ROSE Lepesant, Isabelle 18-24 28.20 24/4 29.09 1
JAMM Breuer, Lauren 25-29 29.60 23/2 29.19 2
NOVA Montgomery, Mark 65-69 29.95 23/8 29.20 1
LBG Giacobe, Drew 45-49 28.74 24/7 29.45 4
NOVA Schaetz, Trina 45-49 30.00 22/8 29.51 1
MVN Nguyen, Thuy 45-49 28.00 25/2 29.53 5
LBG Sumioka, Annie 25-29 29.21 23/3 29.57 3
UC33 Jackson, Katelyn 18-24 29.00 23/4 29.58 2
UC33 McAniff, Peter 50-54 35.00 14/1 29.64 5
ROSE Kung, Anthony 55-59 32.24 18/7 29.66 3
UC33 Berger, Adam 40-44 30.97 20/3 29.88 5
WH2O Kim, Audrey 25-29 32.00 18/4 29.88 4
SPP McPeak, Charles 50-54 28.62 24/2 29.90 6
SPP Turner, Lauren 25-29 32.00 19/7 29.93 5
SDA McKinley, Frank 55-59 29.90 23/1 29.94 4
GRA Skelly, Drew 55-59 30.01 21/4 29.95 5
GRA Gutierrez, Adam 35-39 35.00 14/7 30.02 6
ROSE Ramirez, Rayana 18-24 30.43 21/7 30.10 3
MVN Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 29.62 23/7 30.16 2
SPP Silsby, Molly 18-24 32.00 19/2 30.19 4
SPP Escobar, Antonio 30-34 36.00 11/4 30.20 9
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 33.89 16/5 30.24 1
GRA Reilly, Laura 25-29 36.00 12/7 30.32 6
TZMS Hurtubise, Paul 55-59 32.00 19/1 30.42 6
SPP Fuchs, Annamarie 30-34 30.00 22/5 30.45 1
ROSE Cienega, Julio 55-59 30.76 20/5 30.51 7
GRA Neal, Daniel 30-34 35.00 13/6 30.53 10
GRA Burke, Tom 60-64 29.59 23/6 30.54 2
ROSE Costa Sitja, Marc 35-39 30.00 22/2 30.61 7
SCAQ Dubbe-Herbert, Lisa 45-49 36.00 11/5 30.61 3
WCM Dibley, David 55-59 30.57 21/8 30.75 8
LBG Morris, Stephen 55-59 37.00 11/8 30.80 9
WH2O Sullivan, Andrew 30-34 35.00 15/8 30.90 11
WH2O Saisi, Stephanie 18-24 33.00 17/5 31.00 5
SPP Kim, Rick 45-49 35.00 14/3 31.06 6
GRA Bloss, Wolf-Rudiger 50-54 35.00 13/3 31.25 7
SPP Najarian, Ara 60-64 30.30 21/2 31.34 3
LTLG Riley, Merrill 60-64 33.89 16/4 31.38 4
SCAQ Fahey, Lynn 30-34 32.06 18/6 31.55 2
SPP Goodner, Hailey 25-29 30.05 21/5 31.58 7
SCAQ Ireland, Bill 60-64 30.73 20/4 31.68 5
SPP Harris, Robert 65-69 31.65 19/5 31.72 2
WH2O Fakhoury, Karim 18-24 45.00 7/3 31.75 3
UC33 Ciraulo, Christie 65-69 33.99 16/6 31.93 1
WH2O MacDonald, Keely 30-34 35.00 14/8 31.95 3
UVAC Mindling, Jeffrey 55-59 34.50 15/4 32.05 10
CVMM Scoggins, Richard 65-69 35.00 13/5 32.14 3
ROSE Leichter, Nancy 50-54 33.43 17/1 32.15 1
MVN Lanak, Frank 50-54 35.00 14/4 32.24 8
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 55-59 32.50 18/8 32.48 2
GRA Allaire, John 60-64 33.89 16/3 32.52 6
ROSE Frost, Ray 55-59 32.00 18/3 32.54 11
UC33 Walker, Heidi 45-49 35.00 15/1 32.61 4
WH2O Banchik, Daniel 50-54 34.00 16/7 32.68 9
WH2O Jacovino, Joseph 35-39 32.00 18/5 32.96 8
SPP Flynn, Caroline 18-24 37.00 10/4 32.99 6
GRA Shikiya-Pascucci, Julie 45-49 38.00 10/3 33.01 5
GRA Germain, Stephen 50-54 31.00 20/2 33.03 10
UCLA Jurey, Mary 55-59 33.03 17/2 33.08 3
ROSE O'Grady, Kim 60-64 31.41 20/8 33.20 1
OREG Peyton, Mike 65-69 31.45 19/4 33.30 4
LBG Liu, Jeff 45-49 35.79 13/1 33.31 7
ROSE Lee, Phoebe 25-29 34.00 16/1 33.38 8
WH2O Woodruff, Abigail 30-34 42.00 8/3 33.41 4
GRA Kim Palacios, Caroline 35-39 36.00 12/8 33.56 1
NOVA Cree, Jenalea 30-34 32.00 19/8 33.60 5
GRA Jenkins, Erica 35-39 45.00 7/6 33.63 2
MVN Horvath, Katherine 45-49 55.00 4/3 33.79 6
LBG Onisko, Kim 65-69 33.10 17/7 33.79 5
GRA Higley, Catherine 30-34 35.00 14/5 34.04 6
NOVA Robinson, Ming 55-59 32.22 18/2 34.23 4
ROSE Wilkinson, Elizabeth 40-44 36.00 12/6 34.25 2
UC44 Duke, Bauer 60-64 45.00 7/5 34.58 7
SBM Johannsen, David 65-69 34.00 16/2 34.59 6
WH2O Thai, Sky 30-34 1:00.00 3/5 34.62 12
SPP Kemp, Addison 30-34 45.00 8/1 34.72 7
CVMM Robinson, Keith 60-64 34.89 15/7 34.77 8
LBG Brandlin, Elizabeth 30-34 38.00 10/8 34.81 8
ROSE Ableson, Brad 45-49 34.00 16/8 34.88 8
ROSE Rice, Terence 65-69 35.00 13/4 35.08 7
ROSE Ho, Judy 35-39 38.00 10/6 35.23 3
ROSE Turner, Michael 55-59 33.82 17/8 35.25 12
CMAC Chyun, Grace 45-49 36.76 11/2 35.38 7
VCM Riley, Kylie 40-44 34.50 15/5 35.43 3
OJAI Umholtz, Ken 70-74 34.87 15/2 35.74 2
CTM So, Charissa 40-44 35.21 13/2 35.98 4
SPP Pukszta, Claire 18-24 50.00 6/1 36.11 7
MVN Kennedy, William 65-69 35.80 13/8 36.36 8
ROSE Snaer, Kevin 55-59 36.87 11/7 36.44 13
SPP McLaughlin, Michael 60-64 38.00 10/2 36.49 9
GRA Kildow, Katie 35-39 36.00 12/3 36.54 4
GRA Fuller, Lindsay 35-39 34.81 15/6 36.66 5
WH2O Wong, Irene 35-39 35.00 14/6 36.72 6
GRA Rinehart, Susan 55-59 36.00 12/4 37.12 5
SPP Pisanich, David 35-39 43.00 8/6 37.46 9
SNAP Grant, Molly 30-34 41.42 8/4 37.60 9
WH2O Camacho, Raymond 55-59 35.00 14/2 37.87 14
ARIZ Martoni, Samantha 55-59 37.42 10/5 37.99 6
LBG Taylor, Abby 40-44 43.00 8/2 38.03 5
MYST Ramos, John 60-64 35.71 13/7 38.05 10
ROSE Newcombe, Mary 65-69 38.00 10/1 38.28 2
LBG Dobra, Jeffrey 65-69 36.61 11/6 38.43 9
UC33 Hlavka, Ronald 65-69 37.00 11/1 38.61 10
MVN Flores, Vincent 55-59 43.50 8/7 38.86 15
MYST Lucas, Anna 40-44 50.00 5/4 38.86 6
EQX Cool, Satoko 50-54 40.00 9/3 39.17 2
GRA Sheaks, Heidi 50-54 40.73 9/7 39.85 3
GRA Neal, Alexandra 30-34 55.00 4/6 39.95 10
CVMM Pani, Tom 65-69 36.00 12/5 40.22 11
GRA Frias, Maria Teresa 45-49 41.00 9/8 40.76 8
MYST Walke, Rebecca 40-44 55.00 4/2 40.81 7
UC33 Torres, Jeanne 55-59 40.00 9/2 40.86 7
SPP Hoglen, Isaaca 25-29 47.00 6/4 41.26 9
NOVA Sponagle, Stephen 65-69 36.00 11/3 41.29 12
NOVA Rizza, Regina 30-34 40.00 9/6 41.97 11
UC33 Thiessen, Rosalie 25-29 42.00 8/5 42.02 10
SPP Jordan, Katie 40-44 45.00 8/8 42.47 8
MVN Dolan LaMar, Diana 60-64 45.65 7/7 42.55 2
SPP Cranston, Meredith 25-29 1:00.00 3/4 43.11 11
GRA Duncan, Fiona 45-49 52.00 5/8 43.80 9
UC33 Hirsch, Helene 60-64 46.59 7/8 44.18 3
UC48 Sundell, Margi 60-64 55.00 4/5 44.36 4
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 65-69 51.00 5/3 44.52 3
UC33 Chedekel, Miles 70-74 45.05 7/2 46.65 3
LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 45-49 51.56 5/2 47.54 10
SDA Yambao, Phyllis 40-44 1:10.00 3/1 48.05 9
SDA Warder, Michael 75-79 51.00 5/6 48.71 1
ROSE Freeman, Caroline 55-59 46.36 7/1 48.80 8
ROSE Cannady, Cynthia 70-74 52.00 5/1 49.13 1
SPP Salvato, Nico 55-59 50.00 6/7 49.69 9
LBG Parnes, Bart 65-69 50.00 6/8 50.70 13
SPP Bremer, Danna 45-49 1:00.00 3/3 52.79 11
LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 1:00.00 3/6 53.42 4
ROSE Wang, Zhong Quan 75-79 52.00 5/7 53.42 2
ROSE Bennett, Kristin 60-64 48.63 6/2 54.29 5
NOVA Smethurst, Everett 85-89 47.16 6/5 55.84 1
CVMM Bove, Lisa 60-64 59.00 4/1 56.67 6
GRA Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 70-74 1:06.00 3/7 1:00.56 2
UC33 Zeise, Lisa 60-64 1:01.73 3/2 1:00.58 7
SPP Luangeaktrakul, Pat 50-54 1:30.00 2/6 1:00.64 4
ROSE Johnston, Sheron 60-64 1:20.00 2/5 1:02.41 8
WH2O Church, Mary 70-74 1:10.00 3/8 1:03.89 3
ROSE Cracchiolo, Carol 70-74 1:15.00 2/4 1:04.31 4
GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 55-59 36.00 12/1 DQ
SLAM Furkin, Susan 40-44 32.49 18/1 DQ
ROSE Marin Yaseli de la P, Ju 35-39 1:00.00 4/8 DQ
GRA Nicholas, Caitlin 35-39 48.00 6/3 DQ
OREG Peyton, Heidi 65-69 54.00 4/4 DQ
WH2O Salibian, Mossi 55-59 58.00 4/7 DQ
SPP Riley, Erica 18-24 1:20.00 2/3 DQ
ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 5:10.00 1/3 DQ
GRA Bever, Gregory 45-49 28.50 24/3 NS
LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 2:02.36 1/4 NS
SCAQ Crowder, Haywood 75-79 5:00.00 1/6 NS
ROSE Druffel, Allis 55-59 45.00 7/4 NS
GRA Erguiza, GT 45-49 2:00.00 2/2 NS
UC33 Ford, Peter 40-44 27.00 26/1 NS
ROSE Garwood, Allison 45-49 48.00 6/6 NS
GRA Hammond, Christine 55-59 36.00 12/2 NS
ROSE Hampson, Hailey 25-29 40.00 9/5 NS
NOVA Hibben, Veronica 65-69 31.00 20/6 NS
GRA Lucero, Michael 50-54 34.56 15/3 NS
GRA Luhar, Daksha 50-54 3:00.00 1/5 NS
GRA Marshall, Mario 35-39 21.81 27/4 NS
LBG Moores, Louise 25-29 28.00 25/7 NS
WH2O Morante, Carlo 25-29 27.00 26/8 NS
GRA Nelli, Victor 55-59 40.00 9/4 NS
GRA Paiz, Edson 35-39 33.00 17/4 NS
GRA Pearson, Ximena 50-54 50.00 5/5 NS
GRA Reason, Matt 45-49 32.00 19/6 NS
LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 60-64 38.00 10/7 NS
LBG Sheahan, Thomas 55-59 40.89 9/1 NS
GRA Shinnick, Christina 50-54 33.00 17/3 NS
MVN Sumner, David 50-54 25.50 27/1 NS
SPP Toledano, Mark 40-44 30.54 21/1 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home