Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Splash & Dash 2020 Sprint Pentathlon ( Sat, Feb 22, 2020 )
Event Results
Event 5: Women 50 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Chung, Eva
18-24
40.00
4/4
32.68
1
20
TOC
Sudarma, Tiffany
25-29
36.00
1/1
33.17
1
20
ALB
Lo, Jennifer
30-34
33.69
1/2
33.55
1
20
TOC
Monsees, Courtney
30-34
32.15
1/4
33.86
2
17
TOC
Ladd, Catherine
18-24
30.00
1/3
35.07
2
17
TOC
Pedote, Elyssa
25-29
37.00
2/4
36.05
2
17
TOC
Welting, Laureen
50-54
38.14
2/6
36.25
1
20
EBAT
Greer, Margaret
30-34
38.00
2/1
36.41
3
16
SRVM
Innes, Emily
25-29
39.00
3/5
36.78
3
16
TOC
Visser, Avery
25-29
36.41
1/6
36.89
4
15
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
45-49
35.85
1/5
37.35
1
20
TOC
Wilde, Courtney
25-29
36.57
2/3
37.44
5
14
WCM
Rogers, Lori
45-49
41.50
5/5
38.24
2
17
SRM
Jones, Tracey
50-54
38.64
3/4
38.26
2
17
WCM
Crooks, Marni
40-44
39.17
3/6
38.36
1
20
TOC
Thompson, Amy
45-49
40.01
4/2
38.37
3
16
CSTS
Martin, Julia
18-24
38.00
2/2
38.49
3
16
PT
Woodard, Niki
40-44
38.00
2/5
38.66
2
17
MEMO
Flynn, Elizabeth
40-44
38.50
3/3
38.77
3
16
TAM
Val, Laura
65-69
45.00
7/1
39.10
1
20
ECAM
Parkinson, Susan
40-44
45.00
8/3
39.27
4
15
NBA
Coomber, Molly
50-54
40.92
5/4
39.28
3
16
CGM
Weltzin, Brooke
30-34
43.49
7/2
39.32
4
15
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
50-54
42.00
5/1
39.58
4
15
MEMO
Reilly, Marley
35-39
38.00
12/5
39.59
1
20
OCCM
Kroger, Suzanne
40-44
44.80
7/5
39.72
5
14
EBAT
Greer, Fiona
25-29
39.00
3/1
39.88
6
13
AAM
Johnson, Angela
25-29
38.66
3/2
39.99
7
12
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
55-59
39.37
4/3
40.38
1
20
TAM
Joyce, Martha
60-64
41.00
5/2
40.39
1
20
DAM
Russell, Jane
55-59
40.50
4/5
40.53
2
17
OCCM
Ruegg, Amy
50-54
42.70
6/5
40.64
5
14
CGM
Ferguson, Emily
18-24
42.19
6/4
40.91
4
15
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
55-59
40.82
4/6
41.29
3
16
OCCM
Woolway, Anne
40-44
43.00
6/6
41.29
6
13
YAM
Botts, Felice
40-44
42.00
5/6
41.48
7
12
TEME
Oberholzer, Veronica
18-24
42.77
6/1
41.60
5
14
QSSSJ
Keighley, Carole
55-59
42.18
6/3
41.72
4
15
TVM
Groskopf, Sarah
35-39
43.36
7/4
42.89
2
17
DAM
Sprouse, Cecily
60-64
40.85
5/3
43.43
2
17
STAN
Barnea, Daniela
75-79
45.35
8/4
43.60
1
20
WCM
Cannon, Lindsey
50-54
43.08
7/3
43.66
6
13
OCCM
Dowd, Kellian
50-54
55.00
10/3
44.29
7
12
ALB
Hibler, Hailey
40-44
46.00
8/6
44.34
8
11
CSTS
Hannon, Kate
30-34
46.00
8/1
44.35
5
14
MEMO
Shu, Vicki
50-54
42.61
6/2
44.54
8
11
RPM
Doyle, Jennifer
45-49
45.00
7/6
44.99
4
15
CSTS
Amundsen, Natalie
50-54
NT
12/2
45.17
9
9
SMAC
Flecker, Donita
35-39
50.00
9/2
45.59
3
16
CSTS
Wachtler, Catherine
55-59
1:00.00
10/6
46.38
5
14
EBAT
Hickel, Jessie
60-64
47.81
9/3
47.15
3
16
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
60-64
50.00
9/4
48.17
4
15
RPM
Harris, Karen
50-54
45.78
8/5
48.41
10
7
RPM
Mah, Kimberly
30-34
52.00
9/5
49.98
6
13
ALB
Fogelson, Julia
30-34
55.00
9/6
51.29
7
12
PAC1
Goodbrake, Carol
50-54
53.01
9/1
51.61
11
6
TEME
Sudame, Meeti
30-34
1:00.00
11/3
51.68
8
11
ECAM
Sommers, Lorraine
60-64
45.50
8/2
52.61
5
14
ALB
Ward, Meghan
45-49
1:10.00
11/1
53.68
5
14
ALB
Ewing, Nancy
70-74
55.57
10/4
53.75
1
20
ALB
Long, Rebecca
45-49
1:00.32
11/4
55.51
6
13
ALB
Holland, Jenny
65-69
1:00.00
10/1
55.63
2
17
MEMO
Singer, Molly
65-69
NT
12/4
56.16
3
16
MAM
Chachkin, Myra
50-54
56.60
10/2
57.46
12
5
RPM
Williams, Cynthia
55-59
57.00
10/5
57.93
6
13
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
80-84
1:05.00
11/5
58.69
1
20
YAM
Morita, Yoko
50-54
1:02.00
11/2
1:00.55
13
4
RHMS
Fink, Margaret
55-59
1:12.00
12/3
1:09.57
7
12
RAMS
McMullen, Taylor
25-29
40.63
4/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home