Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Splash & Dash 2020 Sprint Pentathlon ( Sat, Feb 22, 2020 )
Event Results
Event 10: Men 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Saeta, Andrew
25-29
55.00
1/4
53.40
1
20
TOC
Whittle, Matthew
18-24
59.00
2/3
55.04
1
20
ALB
Cobleigh, Hunter
25-29
55.69
1/2
56.38
2
17
TOC
Valdivieso, Juan
35-39
59.00
1/6
56.72
1
20
DAM
Menna, Greg
40-44
58.90
1/1
58.52
1
20
TOC
DeVito, Nick
18-24
1:01.69
2/5
59.46
2
17
BC
Perlaky, Laszlo
30-34
1:02.00
2/1
59.71
1
20
WAMS
Harvill, Tom
55-59
1:02.00
2/6
1:00.54
1
20
RPM
Frink, Stephen
30-34
1:04.09
3/2
1:01.57
2
17
QSSSJ
Keighley, Tim
55-59
1:05.29
4/2
1:02.15
2
17
SRM
Riblet, Jean-Philippe
55-59
59.46
2/2
1:02.30
3
16
TOC
Edgerton-Benitez, Teo
30-34
NT
14/5
1:02.60
3
16
UC38
Beseris, Ethan
25-29
59.17
2/4
1:02.74
3
16
ALB
Rossbach, Alexander
25-29
1:03.26
3/3
1:03.53
4
15
CSTS
Witt, Tucker
30-34
1:05.00
3/6
1:03.54
4
15
WCM
Holbrook, Chad
40-44
1:08.22
6/3
1:04.08
2
17
ASCP
Wood, Brent
50-54
1:03.53
3/4
1:04.35
1
20
WCM
Nootbaar, Tom
55-59
1:06.99
5/4
1:04.65
4
15
CSTS
Amundsen, Alexander
18-24
1:05.00
4/4
1:04.66
3
16
ECAM
Dunn, Robert
50-54
1:10.00
6/5
1:04.89
2
17
MAM
Law, David
30-34
1:06.11
4/1
1:04.94
5
14
OCCM
Tierney, DJ
50-54
1:06.50
4/6
1:05.49
3
16
MVM
Thomas, Michael
25-29
1:05.00
4/3
1:05.69
5
14
Y-SWI
Barta, Paul
25-29
1:04.27
3/5
1:05.76
6
13
SMAC
Keating, Kevin
55-59
1:07.00
5/5
1:06.04
5
14
MAM
Cutting, Steve
60-64
1:07.62
5/6
1:06.22
1
20
RPM
Taylor, Ron
55-59
1:05.95
4/5
1:06.41
6
13
MVM
Green, Zachary
30-34
1:11.11
7/6
1:06.90
6
13
OCCM
Haufler, Steven
65-69
1:09.03
6/2
1:07.20
1
20
CGM
Wright, Eric
45-49
1:10.20
7/3
1:08.11
1
20
ECAM
Hilton, Phil
45-49
1:07.00
5/2
1:08.54
2
17
DAM
Guan, Frank
35-39
1:04.40
3/1
1:08.91
2
17
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
55-59
1:10.53
7/4
1:08.98
7
12
PT
Ottersen, Craig
65-69
1:07.50
5/1
1:09.12
2
17
RPM
Kneubuhler, Yann
45-49
1:09.00
6/4
1:09.15
3
16
NBA
Spellberg, Geoff
60-64
1:10.65
7/2
1:10.23
2
17
BAM
Pipkin, Richard
40-44
1:12.00
8/2
1:11.09
3
16
TAM
Burns, Riachard
75-79
1:12.00
8/5
1:11.39
1
20
MEMO
Song, Jimmy
35-39
1:11.09
7/1
1:11.56
3
16
TAM
Foote, John
65-69
1:11.50
8/4
1:11.68
3
16
WINE
Crowley, Terry
45-49
1:11.00
7/5
1:11.79
4
15
MVM
Campbell, Chris
55-59
1:30.00
12/1
1:12.02
8
11
CCA
Kennedy, Matthew
35-39
1:15.00
8/6
1:12.15
4
15
TAM
Bernard, Alan
70-74
1:14.99
8/1
1:12.41
1
20
SCSC
Wans, David
35-39
1:11.20
8/3
1:12.85
5
14
LGSR
Cottingham, John
60-64
1:17.00
9/2
1:13.40
3
16
MEMO
Duncan, Jacob
30-34
1:10.00
6/6
1:13.58
7
12
TSUN
Mandrioli, Luca
30-34
1:17.00
9/4
1:15.79
8
11
SMST
Curran, Barry
55-59
1:18.10
9/5
1:16.36
9
9
WCM
Dennis, D Craig
70-74
1:16.42
9/3
1:17.00
2
17
PT
Beale, James
50-54
1:20.00
10/2
1:17.22
4
15
TVM
Silk, James
60-64
1:25.00
11/1
1:17.64
4
15
MEMO
Small, Stephen
65-69
1:19.28
10/3
1:19.51
4
15
MEMO
Citron, Jeffrey
60-64
1:21.14
11/3
1:19.95
5
14
CSTS
Pence, Brad
65-69
1:21.00
10/6
1:20.68
5
14
RPM
Bizarro, Adrian
18-24
1:19.00
9/1
1:20.71
4
15
MEMO
Lehnert, Ahren
45-49
1:20.15
10/1
1:20.78
5
14
ALB
Metzger, Louis
35-39
1:30.00
12/5
1:20.81
6
13
RAMS
Buda, Ronald
70-74
1:22.00
11/4
1:21.43
3
16
ALB
Kolb, Vladyslav
35-39
1:22.05
11/2
1:21.73
7
12
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
60-64
1:20.13
10/5
1:21.79
6
13
TEME
Dalton, Michael
65-69
1:19.50
10/4
1:22.34
6
13
PCCM
Anderson, Bob
60-64
1:19.00
9/6
1:24.91
7
12
MEMO
Tsugawa, Peter
60-64
1:25.00
11/6
1:25.03
8
11
WCM
St Marseille, Marc
60-64
1:50.00
13/5
1:25.60
9
9
ALB
Large, Robbie
25-29
1:30.18
13/3
1:26.87
7
12
UC38
Sutter, Steve
65-69
1:30.07
12/6
1:27.06
7
12
CSTS
Reed, Doug
50-54
1:27.09
12/4
1:27.92
5
14
RPM
Nourbakhsh, Mehdi
35-39
1:29.59
12/2
1:28.43
8
11
MEMO
Chew, Thomas
60-64
1:59.90
13/1
1:29.57
10
7
YAM
Trutane, Steve
50-54
1:27.00
12/3
1:30.32
6
13
CSTS
Hoag, Scott
65-69
2:00.00
13/6
1:32.78
8
11
ALB
Turman, Benjamin
50-54
1:34.50
13/4
1:33.29
7
12
ALB
Dimitrov, Lazar
40-44
2:10.00
14/3
1:37.28
4
15
ALB
Castillo-McIntyre, Nery
40-44
NT
14/2
1:37.53
5
14
SRM
Rogers, Robert
55-59
1:47.63
13/2
1:46.60
10
7
CMAM
Wingerath, Michael
70-74
2:13.91
14/4
2:20.69
4
15
CALM
Langner, Mikael
50-54
1:10.00
6/1
DQ
0
YAM
Irie, Donald
55-59
1:25.00
11/5
DQ
0
CGM
De Voss, Christopher
35-39
1:06.51
5/3
NS
0
EBAT
Greer, George
25-29
58.00
1/5
NS
0
TOC
Korman, Matt
25-29
53.53
1/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home