Splash & Dash 2020 Sprint Pentathlon ( Sat, Feb 22, 2020 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5: Women 50 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Chung, Eva 18-24 40.00 4/4 32.68 1 20
TOC Sudarma, Tiffany 25-29 36.00 1/1 33.17 1 20
ALB Lo, Jennifer 30-34 33.69 1/2 33.55 1 20
TOC Monsees, Courtney 30-34 32.15 1/4 33.86 2 17
TOC Ladd, Catherine 18-24 30.00 1/3 35.07 2 17
TOC Pedote, Elyssa 25-29 37.00 2/4 36.05 2 17
TOC Welting, Laureen 50-54 38.14 2/6 36.25 1 20
EBAT Greer, Margaret 30-34 38.00 2/1 36.41 3 16
SRVM Innes, Emily 25-29 39.00 3/5 36.78 3 16
TOC Visser, Avery 25-29 36.41 1/6 36.89 4 15
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 35.85 1/5 37.35 1 20
TOC Wilde, Courtney 25-29 36.57 2/3 37.44 5 14
WCM Rogers, Lori 45-49 41.50 5/5 38.24 2 17
SRM Jones, Tracey 50-54 38.64 3/4 38.26 2 17
WCM Crooks, Marni 40-44 39.17 3/6 38.36 1 20
TOC Thompson, Amy 45-49 40.01 4/2 38.37 3 16
CSTS Martin, Julia 18-24 38.00 2/2 38.49 3 16
PT Woodard, Niki 40-44 38.00 2/5 38.66 2 17
MEMO Flynn, Elizabeth 40-44 38.50 3/3 38.77 3 16
TAM Val, Laura 65-69 45.00 7/1 39.10 1 20
ECAM Parkinson, Susan 40-44 45.00 8/3 39.27 4 15
NBA Coomber, Molly 50-54 40.92 5/4 39.28 3 16
CGM Weltzin, Brooke 30-34 43.49 7/2 39.32 4 15
SRM Nelson, Sheila 50-54 42.00 5/1 39.58 4 15
MEMO Reilly, Marley 35-39 38.00 12/5 39.59 1 20
OCCM Kroger, Suzanne 40-44 44.80 7/5 39.72 5 14
EBAT Greer, Fiona 25-29 39.00 3/1 39.88 6 13
AAM Johnson, Angela 25-29 38.66 3/2 39.99 7 12
WCM Taylor, Catherine 55-59 39.37 4/3 40.38 1 20
TAM Joyce, Martha 60-64 41.00 5/2 40.39 1 20
DAM Russell, Jane 55-59 40.50 4/5 40.53 2 17
OCCM Ruegg, Amy 50-54 42.70 6/5 40.64 5 14
CGM Ferguson, Emily 18-24 42.19 6/4 40.91 4 15
DAM Phalen, Jennifer 55-59 40.82 4/6 41.29 3 16
OCCM Woolway, Anne 40-44 43.00 6/6 41.29 6 13
YAM Botts, Felice 40-44 42.00 5/6 41.48 7 12
TEME Oberholzer, Veronica 18-24 42.77 6/1 41.60 5 14
QSSSJ Keighley, Carole 55-59 42.18 6/3 41.72 4 15
TVM Groskopf, Sarah 35-39 43.36 7/4 42.89 2 17
DAM Sprouse, Cecily 60-64 40.85 5/3 43.43 2 17
STAN Barnea, Daniela 75-79 45.35 8/4 43.60 1 20
WCM Cannon, Lindsey 50-54 43.08 7/3 43.66 6 13
OCCM Dowd, Kellian 50-54 55.00 10/3 44.29 7 12
ALB Hibler, Hailey 40-44 46.00 8/6 44.34 8 11
CSTS Hannon, Kate 30-34 46.00 8/1 44.35 5 14
MEMO Shu, Vicki 50-54 42.61 6/2 44.54 8 11
RPM Doyle, Jennifer 45-49 45.00 7/6 44.99 4 15
CSTS Amundsen, Natalie 50-54 NT 12/2 45.17 9 9
SMAC Flecker, Donita 35-39 50.00 9/2 45.59 3 16
CSTS Wachtler, Catherine 55-59 1:00.00 10/6 46.38 5 14
EBAT Hickel, Jessie 60-64 47.81 9/3 47.15 3 16
TOC Quinn, Phyllis 60-64 50.00 9/4 48.17 4 15
RPM Harris, Karen 50-54 45.78 8/5 48.41 10 7
RPM Mah, Kimberly 30-34 52.00 9/5 49.98 6 13
ALB Fogelson, Julia 30-34 55.00 9/6 51.29 7 12
PAC1 Goodbrake, Carol 50-54 53.01 9/1 51.61 11 6
TEME Sudame, Meeti 30-34 1:00.00 11/3 51.68 8 11
ECAM Sommers, Lorraine 60-64 45.50 8/2 52.61 5 14
ALB Ward, Meghan 45-49 1:10.00 11/1 53.68 5 14
ALB Ewing, Nancy 70-74 55.57 10/4 53.75 1 20
ALB Long, Rebecca 45-49 1:00.32 11/4 55.51 6 13
ALB Holland, Jenny 65-69 1:00.00 10/1 55.63 2 17
MEMO Singer, Molly 65-69 NT 12/4 56.16 3 16
MAM Chachkin, Myra 50-54 56.60 10/2 57.46 12 5
RPM Williams, Cynthia 55-59 57.00 10/5 57.93 6 13
TOC Stretch, Nancy 80-84 1:05.00 11/5 58.69 1 20
YAM Morita, Yoko 50-54 1:02.00 11/2 1:00.55 13 4
RHMS Fink, Margaret 55-59 1:12.00 12/3 1:09.57 7 12
RAMS McMullen, Taylor 25-29 40.63 4/1 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home