Splash & Dash 2020 Sprint Pentathlon ( Sat, Feb 22, 2020 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 4: Men 50 Y Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Saeta, Andrew 25-29 23.50 1/3 23.48 1 20
TOC Murray, Matthew 25-29 24.50 1/2 25.22 2 17
TOC Whittle, Matthew 18-24 27.00 2/3 25.35 1 20
TOC Hinshaw, Benjamin 25-29 24.37 1/4 26.36 3 16
TOC DeVito, Nick 18-24 25.75 1/1 26.63 2 17
TOC Valdivieso, Juan 35-39 26.00 1/6 26.99 1 20
TOC Davis, Cole 25-29 27.00 2/4 27.39 4 15
TOC Korman, Matt 25-29 25.25 1/5 27.72 5 14
ALB Cobleigh, Hunter 25-29 27.91 2/5 27.88 6 13
SRM Riblet, Jean-Philippe 55-59 28.15 2/1 28.65 1 20
RPM Frink, Stephen 30-34 30.16 3/5 29.03 1 18.5
TOC Talmadge, Matthew 30-34 27.88 2/2 29.03 1 18.5
WAMS Harvill, Tom 55-59 30.00 3/3 29.14 2 17
CSTS Witt, Tucker 30-34 30.00 3/4 29.70 3 16
QSSSJ Keighley, Tim 55-59 31.99 5/3 29.73 3 16
UC38 Beseris, Ethan 25-29 29.99 2/6 30.00 7 12
ECAM Dunn, Robert 50-54 30.00 3/2 30.25 1 20
RPM Taylor, Ron 55-59 30.74 3/1 30.25 4 15
BC Perlaky, Laszlo 30-34 31.50 4/2 30.43 4 15
WCM Holbrook, Chad 40-44 31.87 4/6 30.92 1 20
MAM Cutting, Steve 60-64 31.62 4/1 30.99 1 20
MVM Green, Zachary 30-34 32.10 5/2 31.13 5 14
ASCP Wood, Brent 50-54 32.50 5/5 31.16 2 17
ECAM Hilton, Phil 45-49 32.00 5/4 31.24 1 20
ALB Rossbach, Alexander 25-29 31.09 3/6 31.40 8 11
WCM Nootbaar, Tom 55-59 32.99 5/6 31.90 5 14
Y-SWI Barta, Paul 25-29 31.13 4/3 32.01 9 9
MVM Thomas, Michael 25-29 31.50 4/4 32.11 10 7
TAM Burns, Riachard 75-79 33.00 6/3 32.38 1 20
CSTS Amundsen, Alexander 18-24 35.00 7/6 32.42 3 16
SMAC Keating, Kevin 55-59 31.50 4/5 32.47 6 13
SCSC Wans, David 35-39 32.64 5/1 32.84 2 17
OCCM Haufler, Steven 65-69 34.09 6/5 33.06 1 20
TAM Bernard, Alan 70-74 35.99 8/2 33.34 1 20
RHMS Laudenslager, Greg 55-59 34.26 7/3 33.49 7 12
MAM Law, David 30-34 33.21 6/4 33.59 6 13
RPM Kneubuhler, Yann 45-49 34.90 7/2 34.05 2 17
CGM Wright, Eric 45-49 34.10 6/1 34.22 3 16
MEMO Duncan, Jacob 30-34 35.00 7/5 34.32 7 12
CCA Kennedy, Matthew 35-39 NT 13/5 34.35 3 16
TAM Foote, John 65-69 34.80 7/4 34.59 2 17
DAM Guan, Frank 35-39 34.12 6/6 34.65 4 15
WCM Dennis, D Craig 70-74 34.01 6/2 34.73 2 17
LGSR Cottingham, John 60-64 36.00 8/5 34.95 2 17
NBA Spellberg, Geoff 60-64 35.89 8/4 35.02 3 16
CALM Langner, Mikael 50-54 38.00 9/3 35.08 3 16
MEMO Song, Jimmy 35-39 37.40 8/1 36.83 5 14
BAM Pipkin, Richard 40-44 35.00 7/1 37.12 2 17
MEMO Citron, Jeffrey 60-64 38.37 9/4 37.76 4 15
CSTS Pence, Brad 65-69 40.00 10/4 37.82 3 16
TVM Silk, James 60-64 40.00 9/6 37.95 5 14
MVM Campbell, Chris 55-59 39.50 9/5 38.03 8 11
MEMO Small, Stephen 65-69 37.72 8/6 38.04 4 15
WINE Crowley, Terry 45-49 39.00 9/2 38.31 4 15
SMST Curran, Barry 55-59 44.30 12/4 38.31 9 9
UC38 Sutter, Steve 65-69 41.02 11/3 39.11 5 14
RAMS Buda, Ronald 70-74 40.00 10/3 39.41 3 16
TEME Dalton, Michael 65-69 41.34 11/4 39.54 6 13
MEMO Chew, Thomas 60-64 46.90 12/1 40.21 6 13
TSUN Mandrioli, Luca 30-34 42.00 11/2 40.31 8 11
WCM St Marseille, Marc 60-64 50.00 12/6 41.51 7 12
MEMO Lehnert, Ahren 45-49 43.64 11/6 42.23 5 14
PCCM Anderson, Bob 60-64 43.13 11/1 42.29 8 11
ALB Kolb, Vladyslav 35-39 40.96 10/1 42.55 6 13
MEMO Tsugawa, Peter 60-64 45.00 12/2 42.74 9 9
MELO Pinto, Harlan 60-64 40.75 10/5 42.76 10 7
ALB Large, Robbie 25-29 40.25 10/2 43.04 11 6
YAM Trutane, Steve 50-54 41.00 10/6 43.04 4 15
CSTS Reed, Doug 50-54 44.06 12/3 43.49 5 14
ALB Turman, Benjamin 50-54 45.79 12/5 45.02 6 13
RPM Nourbakhsh, Mehdi 35-39 42.83 11/5 47.47 7 12
ALB Dimitrov, Lazar 40-44 1:00.00 13/3 49.96 3 16
ALB Castillo-McIntyre, Nery 40-44 NT 13/2 51.62 4 15
CMAM Wingerath, Michael 70-74 1:20.00 13/4 1:10.34 4 15
OCCM Tierney, DJ 50-54 35.00 8/3 DQ 0
YAM Irie, Donald 55-59 40.00 9/1 DQ 0
Key
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home