Splash & Dash 2020 Sprint Pentathlon ( Sat, Feb 22, 2020 )

Event Results

Next Event >>>

Event 1: Women 50 Y Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Sudarma, Tiffany 25-29 29.50 2/4 26.64 1 20
TOC Monsees, Courtney 30-34 27.28 1/2 27.34 1 20
TOC Wilde, Courtney 25-29 26.97 1/3 27.63 2 17
TOC Ladd, Catherine 18-24 27.00 1/4 27.76 1 20
DAM Chung, Eva 18-24 40.00 7/1 27.84 2 17
TOC Pedote, Elyssa 25-29 29.00 2/3 28.22 3 16
TOC Visser, Avery 25-29 27.61 1/5 29.09 4 15
TOC Welting, Laureen 50-54 32.38 4/4 29.21 1 20
SRVM Innes, Emily 25-29 28.87 1/6 29.33 5 14
ALB Lo, Jennifer 30-34 28.77 1/1 29.34 2 17
EBAT Greer, Margaret 30-34 31.00 2/1 29.64 3 16
TAM Val, Laura 65-69 33.00 4/5 30.18 1 20
CSTS Martin, Julia 18-24 30.20 2/2 31.44 3 16
TOC Thompson, Amy 45-49 31.90 3/4 31.70 1 20
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 31.73 2/6 31.81 2 17
AAM Johnson, Angela 25-29 30.65 2/5 31.81 6 13
CGM Weltzin, Brooke 30-34 31.86 3/3 31.84 4 15
EBAT Greer, Fiona 25-29 33.91 5/3 31.90 7 12
DAM Russell, Jane 55-59 32.00 3/1 31.98 1 20
OCCM Kroger, Suzanne 40-44 36.80 6/2 32.13 1 20
TAM Joyce, Martha 60-64 32.00 3/2 32.33 1 20
NBA Coomber, Molly 50-54 32.29 4/3 32.34 2 17
WCM Crooks, Marni 40-44 32.79 4/2 32.44 2 17
PT Woodard, Niki 40-44 32.00 3/5 32.45 3 16
DAM Chow, Jackie 40-44 35.99 6/3 32.59 4 15
RAMS McMullen, Taylor 25-29 33.32 4/6 32.93 8 11
SRM Nelson, Sheila 50-54 36.00 6/4 32.96 3 16
MEMO Shu, Vicki 50-54 32.03 3/6 33.17 4 15
YAM Botts, Felice 40-44 33.95 5/4 33.39 5 14
SRM Jones, Tracey 50-54 33.17 4/1 33.48 5 14
WCM Zuppan-Hood, Patricia 55-59 34.38 5/2 33.57 2 17
OCCM Woolway, Anne 40-44 37.00 6/5 33.64 6 13
WCM Rogers, Lori 45-49 35.00 5/1 33.84 3 16
TVM Groskopf, Sarah 35-39 34.88 5/5 34.28 1 20
WCM Cannon, Lindsey 50-54 35.38 5/6 35.19 6 13
ECAM Parkinson, Susan 40-44 40.00 11/6 35.61 7 12
ECAM Sommers, Lorraine 60-64 39.20 7/4 35.95 2 17
CGM Ferguson, Emily 18-24 40.56 8/4 36.80 4 15
QSSSJ Keighley, Carole 55-59 39.24 7/2 37.50 3 16
CSTS Hannon, Kate 30-34 44.00 9/3 37.66 5 14
MEMO Flynn, Elizabeth 40-44 38.76 6/6 37.71 8 11
WCM Taylor, Catherine 55-59 38.88 7/3 38.39 4 15
ALB Hibler, Hailey 40-44 55.00 10/2 39.76 9 9
OCCM Ruegg, Amy 50-54 45.00 9/4 39.78 7 12
OCCM Dowd, Kellian 50-54 1:00.00 10/6 39.95 8 11
RPM Doyle, Jennifer 45-49 40.50 8/3 40.06 4 15
DAM Sprouse, Cecily 60-64 40.22 7/6 40.07 3 16
RPM Mah, Kimberly 30-34 43.00 8/1 40.27 6 13
DAM Phalen, Jennifer 55-59 37.33 6/1 40.44 5 14
YAM Morita, Yoko 50-54 48.00 9/5 41.26 9 9
STAN Barnea, Daniela 75-79 46.30 9/2 41.46 1 20
CSTS Wachtler, Catherine 55-59 NT 11/5 41.61 6 13
TOC Quinn, Phyllis 60-64 40.00 7/5 41.67 4 15
PAC1 Goodbrake, Carol 50-54 43.02 8/6 42.39 10 7
CSTS Amundsen, Natalie 50-54 NT 11/1 42.44 11 6
SMAC Flecker, Donita 35-39 50.00 9/6 42.49 2 17
MEMO Lindahl, Sarah 40-44 42.50 8/5 42.63 10 7
EBAT Hickel, Jessie 60-64 42.45 8/2 44.39 5 14
ALB Holland, Jenny 65-69 55.00 10/5 48.50 2 17
CSTS Miller, Pamela 45-49 1:00.00 11/3 48.75 5 14
ALB Long, Rebecca 45-49 50.22 10/3 50.45 6 13
TOC Stretch, Nancy 80-84 1:00.00 10/1 58.06 1 20
NBA Dalton, Dolores 60-64 1:15.00 11/2 1:06.25 3 16
MAM Chachkin, Myra 50-54 48.60 9/1 DQ 0
RPM Williams, Cynthia 55-59 54.00 10/4 DQ 0
RHMS Fink, Margaret 55-59 1:08.00 11/4 DQ 0
Key
DQ Disqualified

Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home