Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2020 Phillips Exeter Mini Meet ( Sun, Feb 2, 2020 )
Event Results
Event 4: Mixed 50 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
CCRI
Hernandez, Joshua
18-24
22.90
10/2
22.83
1
NEM
Hoffman, Michael
30-34
23.50
10/6
23.42
1
NEM
Volper, Thomas
35-39
24.03
9/4
24.07
1
GBM
Schuster, Kevin
30-34
22.89
10/4
24.15
2
MESC
Nolan, Steve
30-34
23.50
10/1
24.39
3
MESC
McLean, Beck
18-24
25.18
9/5
24.68
2
GBM
Riedlinger, Daniel
30-34
25.00
9/2
24.81
4
NEM
Sweetser, Stacy
40-44
26.41
8/3
25.22
1
UC02
Devlin, Kevin
30-34
27.50
8/5
25.33
5
GBM
Colella, Jocelyn
25-29
25.50
9/1
26.03
1
NBPB
Borras, Edward
35-39
28.24
7/1
26.24
2
NEM
Clark, Randy
40-44
26.99
8/4
26.87
1
CCRI
Treanor, Kelsey
18-24
27.90
8/1
26.94
1
NEM
Platteel, Rolland
25-29
28.00
7/3
26.99
2
GBM
Bouzakine, Taras
35-39
28.00
7/2
27.28
3
GBM
Rokos, Samantha
25-29
26.31
9/6
27.36
2
GBM
Cloitre, Christophe
40-44
27.99
8/6
27.80
2
NBPB
Supple, Jim
60-64
28.50
7/6
28.07
1
NEM
Zetea, Anca
45-49
28.00
7/4
28.09
1
NBPB
Stevenosky Jr, Mark
35-39
27.00
8/2
28.11
4
GBM
Mack, Tara
45-49
28.79
6/4
28.34
2
NEM
Ray, Bryan
65-69
28.00
7/5
28.67
1
NBPB
McMullen, Sean
30-34
28.70
6/3
28.99
6
NEM
Plencner, Bob
65-69
28.90
6/2
29.07
2
GBM
Ferris, Alex
18-24
29.50
5/4
29.14
3
GBM
MacInnis, Kristin
30-34
32.00
5/6
29.41
1
GBM
Eichenbaum, Lauren
35-39
29.98
5/2
30.02
1
NEM
Crusco, Kysa
40-44
29.50
5/3
30.84
2
NEM
Stokes, Karin
55-59
34.00
4/2
31.28
1
LTNE
Dudak, Shannon
35-39
29.29
6/6
31.50
2
NEM
Tunstall, Nancy
55-59
35.00
4/5
32.71
2
GBM
Pentheny, Gail
55-59
32.00
5/1
33.07
3
GBM
Caverly, Ashley
30-34
38.69
3/4
33.52
2
GBM
Cook, Emily
30-34
32.16
4/4
33.65
3
GBM
Ferris, Amy
45-49
55.00
2/1
33.93
3
GBM
Lewis, John
70-74
32.00
4/3
33.93
1
NEM
Atkinson, Fiona
65-69
35.20
4/1
34.43
1
NEM
Mahoney, John
65-69
39.90
3/2
36.42
3
GBM
Childs, Nicole
45-49
55.00
2/5
38.06
4
YSTM
Konstantinidis, Stephanie
25-29
30.00
5/5
38.58
3
NBPB
Orender, Kirsten
50-54
38.08
3/3
38.64
1
GBM
Read, Philip
75-79
38.00
4/6
39.73
1
GBM
Mannschreck, Sandy
60-64
45.00
2/3
42.03
1
NEM
Galvin, Denise
60-64
NT
2/2
43.18
2
NEM
Kraus, Rozann
65-69
42.00
3/5
43.19
2
NBPB
Sager, Lauren
30-34
44.00
3/1
45.37
4
GBM
Nichols, Dione
50-54
44.89
3/6
45.68
2
UC02
Niles, Laila
60-64
1:00.00
1/4
54.79
3
UC02
Bhattarai, Deepti
35-39
1:10.00
1/2
1:10.82
3
SWS
Civie, Chris
60-64
46.00
NS
NS
NEM
Dennison, Laura
35-39
NT
NS
NS
LTNE
Wright, Leo
25-29
23.36
NS
NS
NEM
Avard, Christian
45-49
28.99
6/1
NS
GBM
Donovan Berry, Lisa
65-69
57.00
2/6
NS
GBM
Orzel, Joseph
60-64
28.90
6/5
NS
GBM
Whitford, Matthew
40-44
24.00
9/3
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home