Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2020 Phillips Exeter Mini Meet ( Sun, Feb 2, 2020 )
Event Results
Event 2: Mixed 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GBM
Colella, Jocelyn
25-29
1:03.03
7/4
1:03.12
1
UC02
Devlin, Kevin
30-34
NT
2/3
1:04.99
1
GBM
Wolfson, Benjamin
35-39
1:07.16
7/1
1:05.05
1
NEM
Opolski, Ian
30-34
1:04.09
7/2
1:07.19
2
GBM
Rokos, Samantha
25-29
1:05.97
7/5
1:07.83
2
GBM
Riedlinger, Daniel
30-34
1:20.00
5/1
1:09.37
3
VMST
Russo, Claire
35-39
1:11.35
6/3
1:10.23
1
CRSC
Morris, Michaela
18-24
1:15.00
6/5
1:10.36
1
NEM
Mareb, Karen
60-64
1:13.00
6/2
1:11.50
1
GBM
Bouzakine, Taras
35-39
1:30.00
3/2
1:13.27
2
LTNE
Dudak, Shannon
35-39
1:16.59
6/6
1:15.19
2
GBM
Cloitre, Christophe
40-44
1:18.76
5/5
1:15.54
1
GBM
Eichenbaum, Lauren
35-39
1:15.85
6/1
1:15.88
3
NEM
Estel, Beth
60-64
1:21.00
4/2
1:16.46
2
NEM
Modlinsky, Rachel
45-49
1:18.01
5/4
1:18.02
1
NEM
Owens, Megan
30-34
1:20.64
4/3
1:20.67
1
NEM
Prescott, Al
50-54
1:20.69
4/4
1:21.26
1
GBM
Cook, Emily
30-34
1:29.00
3/3
1:22.86
2
GBM
Miller, Steve
65-69
1:20.00
5/6
1:23.35
1
GBM
Mack, Tom
60-64
1:30.01
3/5
1:23.86
1
GBM
Sandberg, Betsy
50-54
1:25.00
4/1
1:24.38
1
GBM
Caverly, Ashley
30-34
1:55.69
1/2
1:24.77
3
UC02
Broadaway, Marie
30-34
2:30.00
1/1
1:25.39
4
NEM
Jurka, Valdis
65-69
1:26.00
4/6
1:25.62
2
NEM
Keil, Mark
65-69
1:23.31
4/5
1:25.79
3
NEM
Miller, Melody
25-29
1:35.00
3/6
1:27.80
3
MESC
Cooke, Andrew
75-79
1:35.00
3/1
1:29.30
1
MESC
Morse, Deb
45-49
1:29.00
3/4
1:30.58
2
NEM
Mahoney, John
65-69
1:47.00
2/6
1:38.21
4
YSTM
Konstantinidis, Stephanie
25-29
1:53.61
1/3
1:44.14
4
UC02
Regan, Maurice
70-74
1:41.60
2/4
1:47.48
1
NEM
Smith, Douglas
65-69
1:45.00
2/2
1:48.06
5
NBPB
Robertson, Jeffrey
65-69
1:46.00
2/5
1:48.74
6
NEM
Maldari, Frank
60-64
1:46.85
2/1
1:48.86
2
GBM
Read, Philip
75-79
1:55.00
1/4
2:09.36
2
NEM
Sawicki, Joyce
60-64
1:56.30
1/5
DQ
CONN
Burbank, Gerald
60-64
1:09.39
NS
NS
NEM
Carroll, Stephen
50-54
1:13.00
NS
NS
NBPB
Foley, Peggy
50-54
1:38.05
NS
NS
UC02
Libert, Carolyn
35-39
1:18.50
NS
NS
NEM
Delorey, Laura
55-59
1:17.55
5/3
NS
GBM
Whitford, Matthew
40-44
1:02.22
7/3
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home