2020 Phillips Exeter Mini Meet ( Sun, Feb 2, 2020 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13: 100 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
NEM Chance, Joseph 25-29 49.00 8/3 49.11 1
CCRI Hernandez, Joshua 18-24 49.50 8/4 49.84 1
NEM Hoffman, Michael 30-34 50.50 8/2 50.94 1
UC02 Devlin, Kevin 30-34 58.30 7/2 55.87 2
GBM Riedlinger, Daniel 30-34 1:05.00 6/5 56.11 3
GBM Wolfson, Benjamin 35-39 56.70 8/5 56.88 1
CCRI Gonzalez, Antonio 18-24 57.00 8/1 57.94 2
NEM Platteel, Rolland 25-29 58.00 7/3 58.24 2
MESC Morse, Benjamin 45-49 58.00 8/6 58.91 1
GBM Rokos, Samantha 25-29 58.25 7/4 59.66 1
CCRI Treanor, Kelsey 18-24 59.90 7/5 1:00.45 1
NEM Blake, Lauren 18-24 1:00.00 7/1 1:00.87 2
GBM Mack, Tara 45-49 1:00.98 7/6 1:01.59 1
NEM Mareb, Karen 60-64 1:05.00 6/1 1:03.36 1
NBPB Supple, Jim 60-64 1:05.00 6/6 1:05.15 1
MESC Kurlanski, Jozef 45-49 1:04.48 6/2 1:05.31 2
GBM Mack, Tom 60-64 1:08.00 5/5 1:05.35 2
NEM McDermot, Patrick 55-59 1:07.00 5/4 1:06.08 1
NEM Savuto, Paul 60-64 1:03.79 6/4 1:06.57 3
GBM Eichenbaum, Lauren 35-39 1:07.39 5/2 1:06.86 1
GBM MacInnis, Kristin 30-34 1:10.00 4/3 1:06.89 1
NEM Modlinsky, Rachel 45-49 1:12.00 4/2 1:08.37 2
NEM Owens, Megan 30-34 1:30.14 3/6 1:10.17 2
UC02 White, Thomas 65-69 1:18.00 3/4 1:11.89 1
GBM Pentheny, Gail 55-59 1:15.00 4/1 1:12.52 1
NEM Jurka, Valdis 65-69 1:15.00 4/5 1:13.58 2
UC02 Broadaway, Marie 30-34 1:33.00 2/3 1:15.61 3
NEM Atkinson, Fiona 65-69 1:20.01 3/2 1:17.49 1
MESC Morse, Deb 45-49 1:17.00 3/3 1:17.67 3
SWS Civie, Chris 60-64 1:30.00 3/1 1:19.20 4
NEM McNiece, Will 30-34 1:10.00 5/6 1:20.00 4
NBPB Stevenosky Jr, Mark 35-39 1:06.00 5/3 1:23.83 2
NEM Smith, Douglas 65-69 1:25.00 3/5 1:26.22 3
NEM Mahoney, John 65-69 1:37.00 2/4 1:26.89 4
GBM Mannschreck, Sandy 60-64 1:50.00 2/1 1:36.18 2
NEM Kraus, Rozann 65-69 1:37.00 2/2 1:38.77 2
UC02 Niles, Laila 60-64 1:51.90 1/3 1:40.88 3
GBM Read, Philip 75-79 1:45.00 2/5 1:42.75 1
UC02 Murray, Valerie 45-49 2:15.00 1/4 2:02.01 4
UC02 Bhattarai, Deepti 35-39 5:00.00 1/2 2:46.57 2

CONN Burbank, Gerald 60-64 1:03.52 NS NS
UC02 Libert, Carolyn 35-39 1:10.00 5/1 NS
GBM Sandberg, Betsy 50-54 1:16.60 NS NS
GBM Orzel, Joseph 60-64 1:10.53 4/4 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home