2020 Phillips Exeter Mini Meet ( Sun, Feb 2, 2020 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 4: 50 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
CCRI Hernandez, Joshua 18-24 22.90 10/2 22.83 1
NEM Hoffman, Michael 30-34 23.50 10/6 23.42 1
NEM Volper, Thomas 35-39 24.03 9/4 24.07 1
GBM Schuster, Kevin 30-34 22.89 10/4 24.15 2
MESC Nolan, Steve 30-34 23.50 10/1 24.39 3
MESC McLean, Beck 18-24 25.18 9/5 24.68 2
GBM Riedlinger, Daniel 30-34 25.00 9/2 24.81 4
NEM Sweetser, Stacy 40-44 26.41 8/3 25.22 1
UC02 Devlin, Kevin 30-34 27.50 8/5 25.33 5
GBM Colella, Jocelyn 25-29 25.50 9/1 26.03 1
NBPB Borras, Edward 35-39 28.24 7/1 26.24 2
NEM Clark, Randy 40-44 26.99 8/4 26.87 1
CCRI Treanor, Kelsey 18-24 27.90 8/1 26.94 1
NEM Platteel, Rolland 25-29 28.00 7/3 26.99 2
GBM Bouzakine, Taras 35-39 28.00 7/2 27.28 3
GBM Rokos, Samantha 25-29 26.31 9/6 27.36 2
GBM Cloitre, Christophe 40-44 27.99 8/6 27.80 2
NBPB Supple, Jim 60-64 28.50 7/6 28.07 1
NEM Zetea, Anca 45-49 28.00 7/4 28.09 1
NBPB Stevenosky Jr, Mark 35-39 27.00 8/2 28.11 4
GBM Mack, Tara 45-49 28.79 6/4 28.34 2
NEM Ray, Bryan 65-69 28.00 7/5 28.67 1
NBPB McMullen, Sean 30-34 28.70 6/3 28.99 6
NEM Plencner, Bob 65-69 28.90 6/2 29.07 2
GBM Ferris, Alex 18-24 29.50 5/4 29.14 3
GBM MacInnis, Kristin 30-34 32.00 5/6 29.41 1
GBM Eichenbaum, Lauren 35-39 29.98 5/2 30.02 1
NEM Crusco, Kysa 40-44 29.50 5/3 30.84 2
NEM Stokes, Karin 55-59 34.00 4/2 31.28 1
LTNE Dudak, Shannon 35-39 29.29 6/6 31.50 2
NEM Tunstall, Nancy 55-59 35.00 4/5 32.71 2
GBM Pentheny, Gail 55-59 32.00 5/1 33.07 3
GBM Caverly, Ashley 30-34 38.69 3/4 33.52 2
GBM Cook, Emily 30-34 32.16 4/4 33.65 3
GBM Ferris, Amy 45-49 55.00 2/1 33.93 3
GBM Lewis, John 70-74 32.00 4/3 33.93 1
NEM Atkinson, Fiona 65-69 35.20 4/1 34.43 1
NEM Mahoney, John 65-69 39.90 3/2 36.42 3
GBM Childs, Nicole 45-49 55.00 2/5 38.06 4
YSTM Konstantinidis, Stephanie 25-29 30.00 5/5 38.58 3
NBPB Orender, Kirsten 50-54 38.08 3/3 38.64 1
GBM Read, Philip 75-79 38.00 4/6 39.73 1
GBM Mannschreck, Sandy 60-64 45.00 2/3 42.03 1
NEM Galvin, Denise 60-64 NT 2/2 43.18 2
NEM Kraus, Rozann 65-69 42.00 3/5 43.19 2
NBPB Sager, Lauren 30-34 44.00 3/1 45.37 4
GBM Nichols, Dione 50-54 44.89 3/6 45.68 2
UC02 Niles, Laila 60-64 1:00.00 1/4 54.79 3
UC02 Bhattarai, Deepti 35-39 1:10.00 1/2 1:10.82 3

SWS Civie, Chris 60-64 46.00 NS NS
NEM Dennison, Laura 35-39 NT NS NS
LTNE Wright, Leo 25-29 23.36 NS NS
NEM Avard, Christian 45-49 28.99 6/1 NS
GBM Donovan Berry, Lisa 65-69 57.00 2/6 NS
GBM Orzel, Joseph 60-64 28.90 6/5 NS
GBM Whitford, Matthew 40-44 24.00 9/3 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home