Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2020 Albatross Open (SCM) ( Sat, Feb 29, 2020 )
Event Results
Event 10: Mixed 100 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC09
Helfers, Edward
35-39
1:04.50
4/4
1:06.70
1
6
WN5
Baldwin, Craig
45-49
1:09.48
4/2
1:08.58
1
6
UC10
Oak, Nikhil
35-39
1:15.00
4/8
1:08.63
2
4
L4S
Mirt, Chad
45-49
1:08.00
4/3
1:09.59
2
4
TERR
Grover, Mollie
35-39
1:10.77
4/7
1:10.60
1
6
L4S
Kress, Jay
55-59
1:16.00
3/5
1:15.80
1
6
GERM
Barrie, LeeAnn
25-29
1:14.37
4/1
1:15.87
1
6
SFTL
McCloskey, Cecilia
70-74
NT
3/2
1:17.36
1
6
1776
Meyer, Geoffrey
65-69
1:15.63
3/4
1:17.79
1
6
1776
Saucy, Stephanie
55-59
1:17.35
3/3
1:18.47
1
6
GSM
Niemi, Ken
65-69
1:18.33
3/6
1:20.50
2
4
RMST
Evans, Brian
55-59
1:25.00
3/7
1:27.08
2
4
GERM
Wright, Steve
70-74
1:30.00
2/5
1:29.78
1
6
L4S
Henning, Heidi
60-64
1:26.00
3/1
1:30.13
1
6
GOLD
Rolston, Howard
80-84
1:31.00
2/3
1:31.23
1
6
RMST
Kirwan, Denise
65-69
1:30.00
2/4
1:31.69
1
6
RMST
McCullough, Erin
25-29
1:30.00
3/8
1:32.14
2
4
MARY
San Felice, Selene
25-29
1:40.00
2/2
1:36.96
3
3
FAC
Shinaishin, Ahmed
50-54
1:39.36
2/6
1:37.34
1
6
GERM
Robinson, David
75-79
1:49.00
2/1
1:48.52
1
6
ANCM
Foley, Linda
65-69
1:50.00
2/8
1:49.12
2
4
ANCM
Johnson, Bonnie
50-54
1:57.43
1/4
1:56.04
1
6
MARY
Mazyck, Carla
60-64
1:58.52
1/5
2:03.94
2
4
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
75-79
2:12.92
1/6
2:16.71
1
6
1776
Gladfelter, David
80-84
2:17.00
1/2
2:16.72
2
4
RMST
Manheim, Frank
90-94
2:20.00
1/7
2:21.55
1
6
ANCM
Gillen, Neal
80-84
2:25.38
1/1
2:28.32
3
3
RMST
Gerson, Gordon
80-84
3:01.58
1/8
3:01.17
4
2
CMYM
Meyer, Jerry
70-74
1:42.08
2/7
NS
0
FAC
Ross, Jimmy
30-34
1:05.00
4/5
NS
0
ANCM
Weiss, Martin
45-49
2:00.00
1/3
NS
0
1693
Willeboordse, Fall
50-54
1:09.00
4/6
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home