Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2020 Albatross Open (SCM) ( Sat, Feb 29, 2020 )
Event Results
Event 23: Mixed 100 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Dunson, David
45-49
1:15.00
6/5
1:15.13
1
6
TERR
Laplante, Brett
30-34
1:13.79
6/4
1:16.53
1
6
GERM
Sandi, Gustavo
45-49
1:20.00
6/1
1:18.66
2
4
RMST
Hanford, Jeremy
35-39
1:18.19
6/3
1:19.03
1
6
TERR
Gamble, Grant
25-29
1:19.99
6/7
1:20.18
1
6
DCAC
Frentsos, Matthew
55-59
1:20.37
6/8
1:20.31
1
6
UC08
WuShanley, Ying
60-64
1:22.50
5/4
1:20.91
1
6
TERR
Randolph, Courtney
25-29
1:19.11
6/2
1:23.05
1
6
PALM
McWilliams, Haley
25-29
1:29.15
5/1
1:23.29
2
4
GERM
George, Jason
30-34
1:24.12
5/5
1:26.08
2
4
SWED
Tonelli, Marlena
30-34
1:24.55
5/3
1:26.09
1
6
NCMS
Nguyen, Sonny
40-44
NT
2/8
1:26.17
1
6
ANCM
Dubin, Jeff
50-54
1:25.00
5/6
1:29.07
1
6
1776
Dougherty, Stephen
65-69
1:30.00
4/4
1:30.55
1
6
TERR
Rose, Laura
30-34
1:25.00
5/2
1:31.31
2
4
ANCM
Morrow, Dan
70-74
1:31.00
4/3
1:32.41
1
6
UC10
Salcetti, Charlie
65-69
1:37.91
3/4
1:32.54
2
4
GERM
Schneider, Johanna
45-49
1:31.58
4/6
1:33.61
1
6
TERR
Crnogorcevic, Milena
25-29
1:30.00
5/8
1:34.37
3
3
RMST
Wetzel, Denise
55-59
1:32.19
4/2
1:34.48
1
6
GERM
Main, Bryan
45-49
1:30.00
4/5
1:35.70
3
3
GERM
Krempasky, Steven
30-34
1:34.93
4/7
1:37.75
3
3
VMST
Loftus-Charley, Shirley
65-69
1:40.00
3/3
1:40.94
1
6
GERM
Luo, Gang
60-64
1:35.67
4/8
1:41.48
2
4
ANCM
Denes, Thomas
60-64
1:50.00
3/8
1:41.65
3
3
RMST
Kirwan, Denise
65-69
1:44.00
3/6
1:42.34
2
4
MARY
Cole, Henry
75-79
1:39.50
3/5
1:43.96
1
6
RMST
Dawson, Mandy
55-59
1:50.28
2/4
1:48.33
2
4
CHEL
Merena, Elizabeth
65-69
1:47.23
3/7
1:49.81
3
3
ANCM
Hinga, Kenneth
70-74
1:45.45
3/2
1:50.84
2
4
GERM
Greger, Ronald
75-79
1:52.48
2/5
1:51.47
2
4
GERM
Robinson, David
75-79
2:09.00
2/7
2:04.74
3
3
RMST
Chadsey, William
75-79
1:50.00
3/1
2:10.03
4
2
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
65-69
2:20.00
2/1
2:17.51
3
3
GERM
Boyle, Michael
65-69
2:06.71
2/2
2:28.77
4
2
ANCM
Sugg, Stephanie
55-59
2:27.34
1/4
2:34.06
3
3
1776
Gladfelter, David
80-84
3:00.00
1/5
2:58.70
1
6
RMST
Gerson, Gordon
80-84
3:03.58
1/3
4:02.66
2
4
ANCM
Diamond, Louis
80-84
2:00.00
2/6
NS
0
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
45-49
1:18.67
6/6
NS
0
BCTM
Fontelo, John-Paul
35-39
1:25.65
5/7
NS
0
GERM
Henochowicz, Anne
35-39
1:58.29
2/3
NS
0
1776
Hoffman, Charles
70-74
1:35.08
4/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home