2020 Albatross Open (SCM) ( Sat, Feb 29, 2020 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23: Mixed 100 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Dunson, David 45-49 1:15.00 6/5 1:15.13 1 6
TERR Laplante, Brett 30-34 1:13.79 6/4 1:16.53 1 6
GERM Sandi, Gustavo 45-49 1:20.00 6/1 1:18.66 2 4
RMST Hanford, Jeremy 35-39 1:18.19 6/3 1:19.03 1 6
TERR Gamble, Grant 25-29 1:19.99 6/7 1:20.18 1 6
DCAC Frentsos, Matthew 55-59 1:20.37 6/8 1:20.31 1 6
UC08 WuShanley, Ying 60-64 1:22.50 5/4 1:20.91 1 6
TERR Randolph, Courtney 25-29 1:19.11 6/2 1:23.05 1 6
PALM McWilliams, Haley 25-29 1:29.15 5/1 1:23.29 2 4
GERM George, Jason 30-34 1:24.12 5/5 1:26.08 2 4
SWED Tonelli, Marlena 30-34 1:24.55 5/3 1:26.09 1 6
NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 40-44 NT 2/8 1:26.17 1 6
ANCM Dubin, Jeff 50-54 1:25.00 5/6 1:29.07 1 6
1776 Dougherty, Stephen 65-69 1:30.00 4/4 1:30.55 1 6
TERR Rose, Laura 30-34 1:25.00 5/2 1:31.31 2 4
ANCM Morrow, Dan 70-74 1:31.00 4/3 1:32.41 1 6
UC10 Salcetti, Charlie 65-69 1:37.91 3/4 1:32.54 2 4
GERM Schneider, Johanna 45-49 1:31.58 4/6 1:33.61 1 6
TERR Crnogorcevic, Milena 25-29 1:30.00 5/8 1:34.37 3 3
RMST Wetzel, Denise 55-59 1:32.19 4/2 1:34.48 1 6
GERM Main, Bryan 45-49 1:30.00 4/5 1:35.70 3 3
GERM Krempasky, Steven 30-34 1:34.93 4/7 1:37.75 3 3
VMST Loftus-Charley, Shirley 65-69 1:40.00 3/3 1:40.94 1 6
GERM Luo, Gang 60-64 1:35.67 4/8 1:41.48 2 4
ANCM Denes, Thomas 60-64 1:50.00 3/8 1:41.65 3 3
RMST Kirwan, Denise 65-69 1:44.00 3/6 1:42.34 2 4
MARY Cole, Henry 75-79 1:39.50 3/5 1:43.96 1 6
RMST Dawson, Mandy 55-59 1:50.28 2/4 1:48.33 2 4
CHEL Merena, Elizabeth 65-69 1:47.23 3/7 1:49.81 3 3
ANCM Hinga, Kenneth 70-74 1:45.45 3/2 1:50.84 2 4
GERM Greger, Ronald 75-79 1:52.48 2/5 1:51.47 2 4
GERM Robinson, David 75-79 2:09.00 2/7 2:04.74 3 3
RMST Chadsey, William 75-79 1:50.00 3/1 2:10.03 4 2
NCMS Miller, Jamie 65-69 2:20.00 2/1 2:17.51 3 3
GERM Boyle, Michael 65-69 2:06.71 2/2 2:28.77 4 2
ANCM Sugg, Stephanie 55-59 2:27.34 1/4 2:34.06 3 3
1776 Gladfelter, David 80-84 3:00.00 1/5 2:58.70 1 6
RMST Gerson, Gordon 80-84 3:03.58 1/3 4:02.66 2 4
ANCM Diamond, Louis 80-84 2:00.00 2/6 NS 0
NCMS Dunn, Sara 45-49 1:18.67 6/6 NS 0
BCTM Fontelo, John-Paul 35-39 1:25.65 5/7 NS 0
GERM Henochowicz, Anne 35-39 1:58.29 2/3 NS 0
1776 Hoffman, Charles 70-74 1:35.08 4/1 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home