Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Rose Bowl Masters SCY Swim Meet 2020 ( Sat, Feb 8, 2020 - Sun, Feb 9, 2020 )
Event Results
Event 9: Mixed 50 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Porrazzo, Ralph
25-29
23.46
6/4
23.94
1
20
ROSE
Younkins, Karen
30-34
29.29
6/3
29.29
1
20
UC33
Tredennick, Thomas
30-34
29.22
6/5
29.34
1
20
ROSE
Ah-Quah, Stephanie
25-29
31.00
6/1
29.96
1
20
SDSM
Jones, Kenton
50-54
31.13
6/8
30.10
1
20
SWLB
Morris, Jeffrey
35-39
32.37
5/3
30.25
1
20
SBM
Green, Brooke
40-44
30.00
6/6
30.58
1
20
UC33
Lytle, Andrew
25-29
33.00
5/2
31.56
2
17
ROSE
AmiryinClipps, Jamaal
18-24
30.24
6/7
31.90
1
20
RIDG
Meek, Greg
60-64
32.00
5/5
32.14
1
20
ROSE
Wilson, Kendra
35-39
31.83
5/4
32.38
1
20
DARE
Chan, Courtney
18-24
NT
1/2
32.41
1
20
ROSE
Fishwick, Scott
35-39
33.35
5/1
32.71
2
17
SBM
Johannsen, David
65-69
33.30
5/7
35.67
1
20
SBM
Knell, Lissi
25-29
35.00
5/8
36.11
2
17
ROSE
Cavanagh, Mike
55-59
37.00
4/5
36.16
1
20
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
45-49
36.24
4/4
36.58
1
20
CTSM
Romero, Ivan
40-44
42.00
3/5
37.03
1
20
SCVST
Kuck, Heather
40-44
40.00
4/2
37.43
2
17
LBG
Onisko, Kim
60-64
38.51
4/3
38.36
2
17
ROSE
Thomas, Laurie
55-59
40.47
4/1
39.22
1
20
ROSE
Qiao, Yu
40-44
40.16
4/7
39.86
3
16
CTSM
Allaire, John
60-64
40.67
4/8
40.42
3
16
CTSM
McCarthy, Sheila
55-59
41.00
3/4
41.77
2
17
DARE
JO, Terry
55-59
NT
1/5
41.79
2
17
EQX
Jones, Rod
50-54
42.10
3/3
43.49
2
17
CTSM
Buonavita, Carlos
55-59
48.90
3/7
44.61
3
16
ROSE
House, John
75-79
44.63
3/6
50.24
1
20
DARE
Ng, Melinda
40-44
NT
1/6
52.08
4
15
LBG
Stanbury, Nancy
70-74
50.25
3/8
54.98
1
20
ROSE
Petlin, Rega
60-64
54.31
2/5
56.22
1
20
ROSE
Houser, Danielle
50-54
1:00.85
2/6
57.68
1
20
SPP
Bremer, Danna
40-44
1:30.00
1/4
58.72
5
14
SPP
Murphy, Joelle
60-64
1:07.00
2/7
1:03.03
2
17
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
95-99
1:21.05
2/8
1:14.69
1
20
ROSE
Leopold, Lynda
70-74
1:13.58
2/1
1:21.93
2
17
DARE
Jo, Kyu Myeong
45-49
NT
1/3
DQ
0
CTSM
Feick, Kenneth
55-59
1:00.00
2/3
DQ
0
ROSE
Charles, Diana
55-59
45.59
3/2
NS
0
IM
Gibson, Dave
55-59
28.50
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Popko, David
40-44
30.00
6/2
NS
0
NOVA
Shockro, Ellen
75-79
1:05.75
2/2
NS
0
NOVA
Smethurst, Everett
80-84
50.00
3/1
NS
0
ROSE
Tomikawa, Brian
65-69
52.58
2/4
NS
0
ROSE
Wicke, Bob
55-59
38.85
4/6
NS
0
NOVA
Yu, Peter
40-44
32.76
5/6
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home