Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Rose Bowl Masters SCY Swim Meet 2020 ( Sat, Feb 8, 2020 - Sun, Feb 9, 2020 )
Event Results
Event 13: Mixed 200 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Shi, Eric
25-29
1:55.13
7/4
1:54.42
1
20
CTSM
Chua, Kaynen
18-24
2:06.05
7/6
1:54.62
1
20
GRA
Lucero, Michael
45-49
1:57.21
7/5
2:01.70
1
20
ROSE
Cienega, Julio
50-54
2:04.77
7/3
2:06.05
1
20
CTSM
Hartman, Todd
50-54
2:30.00
5/7
2:06.27
2
17
CVMM
Kretz, Jonathan
40-44
2:10.00
6/3
2:06.28
1
20
WH2O
Mair, Matthew
50-54
2:11.33
6/6
2:06.42
3
16
PSM
Nalli, Lyle
55-59
2:07.00
7/2
2:07.74
1
20
NOVA
Weissert, Toby
60-64
2:10.00
6/5
2:08.13
1
20
ROSE
Godor, Frank
40-44
2:08.89
7/8
2:12.55
2
17
MVN
Borzone, Ray
60-64
2:16.48
6/8
2:14.75
2
17
SCAQ
Carter, Carolyn
25-29
2:20.00
5/5
2:15.55
1
20
MVN
Bae, Alex
18-24
2:11.81
6/2
2:16.08
1
20
SPP
Galvez, Anthony
18-24
2:09.73
6/4
2:16.95
2
17
MVN
Jarvis, Scott
60-64
2:16.84
5/4
2:18.20
3
16
ROSE
Frost, Ray
55-59
2:20.00
5/3
2:19.94
2
17
ROSE
Turner, Michael
55-59
2:25.02
5/2
2:23.88
3
16
ROSE
Hitch, Walter
65-69
2:40.00
4/3
2:27.46
1
20
ROSE
Hilger, Eric
50-54
2:45.00
4/7
2:28.09
4
15
UC33
Sorenson, T
50-54
2:35.89
4/4
2:29.18
1
20
DARE
Cruz, Carlos
35-39
NT
1/6
2:30.22
1
20
ROSE
Cavanagh, Mike
55-59
2:30.00
5/1
2:35.21
4
15
ROSE
Odonnell, Meghan
35-39
3:00.13
3/4
2:41.11
1
20
SCAQ
Andelin, Tabitha
25-29
2:40.00
4/5
2:41.84
2
17
UC33
Pani, Tom
60-64
2:40.00
4/6
2:44.17
4
15
ROSE
Newcombe, Mary
60-64
3:10.00
3/2
2:52.43
1
20
ROSE
Deighton, Joshua
45-49
3:00.00
4/8
2:55.65
2
17
EQX
Jones, Rod
50-54
3:00.49
3/5
3:02.79
5
14
EQX
Oneil, Maggie
55-59
3:02.23
3/6
3:08.64
1
20
LVBN
Bunch, Bertram
35-39
3:00.00
4/1
3:09.01
2
17
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
75-79
3:15.00
3/1
3:21.41
1
20
ROSE
Niebrugge, Nancy
60-64
3:41.90
2/5
3:47.75
2
17
SPP
Butterworth, Lorell
55-59
3:10.00
3/7
3:52.63
2
17
SPP
Newman, Ryan
55-59
NT
1/3
3:54.66
3
16
SPP
Luangeaktrakul, Pat
50-54
4:10.00
2/7
3:55.37
2
17
SPP
Lawrence, Adam
35-39
4:30.00
1/4
3:56.56
3
16
CTSM
Degazon, Suzy
55-59
4:00.00
2/2
3:58.45
4
15
SPP
Bremer, Danna
40-44
3:45.00
2/3
3:58.58
1
20
DOT
Zeise, Lisa
55-59
4:12.20
2/1
4:06.66
5
14
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
95-99
4:57.25
1/5
4:59.12
1
20
ROSE
Culver, Ian
40-44
2:08.08
7/1
NS
0
SPP
Holland, Lindsay
40-44
3:28.00
3/8
NS
0
LAPS
Jones, Eric
65-69
2:20.00
5/6
NS
0
SBM
Knell, Lissi
25-29
2:15.00
6/1
NS
0
UC33
Lytle, Andrew
25-29
2:08.00
7/7
NS
0
SPP
McPeak, Charles
45-49
2:14.00
6/7
NS
0
SPP
McPeak, Kris
50-54
3:49.30
2/6
NS
0
SPP
Murphy, Joelle
60-64
4:20.00
2/8
NS
0
UCLA
Sklar, Jeffrey
45-49
2:45.00
4/2
NS
0
NOVA
Smethurst, Everett
80-84
3:40.00
2/4
NS
0
UCLA
Weidmann, Mark
55-59
3:00.90
3/3
NS
0
GRA
Zderko, Carolyn
50-54
2:33.17
5/8
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home