Rose Bowl Masters SCY Swim Meet 2020 ( Sat, Feb 8, 2020 - Sun, Feb 9, 2020 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 12: 50 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Shi, Eric 25-29 29.32 8/4 30.42 1 20
SPP Hoff, Colin 35-39 30.50 8/2 30.54 1 20
ROSE Cone, Benjamin 40-44 31.15 8/7 31.23 1 20
ROSE Paxton, Sean 50-54 31.21 8/1 31.42 1 20
SYVM Scherer, Andrew 30-34 34.00 7/8 32.00 1 20
UC33 Tredennick, Thomas 30-34 30.00 8/5 32.01 2 17
CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 32.78 7/4 32.14 2 17
EQX Rose, Cyrus 35-39 30.00 8/3 32.24 2 17
SCAQ Hickey, Brendan 50-54 33.47 7/1 32.36 3 16
ROSE Fleming, Mark 55-59 33.00 7/2 32.98 1 20
CTSM Miller, Daniel 30-34 33.00 7/3 33.16 3 16
ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 30-34 33.43 7/7 33.67 1 20
ROSE Wilson, Kendra 35-39 32.90 7/5 33.72 1 20
ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 30-34 34.27 6/4 35.06 2 17
GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 35.01 6/5 36.33 1 20
DARE Chan, Courtney 18-24 NT 1/7 36.43 1 20
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 36.50 6/6 36.67 1 20
ROSE Centeno, Cristian 30-34 40.07 4/5 36.99 4 15
ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 36.44 6/3 37.48 1 20
UC33 Vernon, James 70-74 37.31 6/1 37.80 1 20
ROSE Stubbs, Keith 55-59 38.18 5/3 37.98 2 17
SBM Johannsen, David 65-69 37.03 6/2 38.21 1 20
ROSE Hilger, Eric 50-54 48.00 3/6 38.46 4 15
ROSE Rice, Terence 60-64 39.44 5/1 38.69 1 20
EQX Lem, Kristen 35-39 40.00 5/8 39.03 2 17
UC33 Enriquez, Juan 60-64 39.00 5/2 39.50 2 17
ROSE Jia, Henry 50-54 38.49 5/6 39.96 5 14
CVMM Sarich, Ani 30-34 41.31 4/6 39.98 3 16
CTSM Allaire, John 60-64 37.87 6/8 40.14 3 16
UC33 Fujimoto, Todd 45-49 39.00 5/7 40.40 2 17
SCVST Ellington, Cheri 60-64 40.00 4/4 40.62 1 20
CTSM Romero, Ivan 40-44 38.00 5/5 40.72 2 17
DARE JO, Terry 55-59 NT 1/3 40.91 3 16
ROSE Gundersen, Natascha 45-49 44.28 3/4 41.11 2 17
SBM Boscacci, Elizabeth 60-64 44.00 4/8 42.11 2 17
ROSE Allen, Spencer 30-34 38.00 5/4 42.28 5 14
ROSE Angell, Ursula 45-49 43.32 4/7 42.57 3 16
DARE Chen, Xinhao 30-34 NT 1/2 42.80 6 13
DARE Chan, Kenneth 60-64 NT 1/5 42.97 4 15
ROSE Dubrick, Jon 50-54 40.40 4/3 43.27 6 13
DOT Chedekel, Miles 70-74 44.81 3/5 45.99 2 17
SPP Butterworth, Lorell 55-59 55.00 2/4 46.99 1 20
LVM Cochran, Victor 70-74 50.00 3/2 48.36 3 16
CTSM Feick, Susan 55-59 1:10.00 2/7 48.39 2 17
GRA Ziemer, Pirkko 60-64 50.50 3/7 48.81 3 16
DDM Skill, Mary 55-59 54.00 3/8 51.08 3 16
ROSE Petlin, Rega 60-64 57.07 2/3 53.56 4 15
DARE Ng, Melinda 40-44 NT 1/6 53.98 1 20
LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 53.29 3/1 54.40 4 15
ROSE Houser, Danielle 50-54 58.61 2/2 57.74 2 17
ROSE Sindell, Linda 55-59 58.00 2/6 59.31 4 15
CTSM Saavedra, Monica 35-39 1:12.00 2/1 1:06.50 3 16
ROSE Tomikawa, Brian 65-69 1:18.31 2/8 1:20.00 2 17
GRA McMeekin, Robert 85-89 2:09.46 1/4 1:58.51 1 20
UC07 Chang, Liling 18-24 30.01 8/6 DQ 0
SCTM Wood, Dusty 65-69 56.12 2/5 DQ 0
CTSM Buonavita, Carlos 55-59 43.68 4/1 DQ 0

SCVST Giacomazzi, Albert 60-64 46.00 NS NS 0
CTSM Maki, Christine 45-49 45.70 3/3 NS 0
SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 37.16 6/7 NS 0
ROSE Newell, Rob 25-29 NT 1/8 NS 0
ROSE Popko, David 40-44 33.00 7/6 NS 0
CRUZ Smith, Donny 60-64 32.01 8/8 NS 0
ROSE Wicke, Bob 55-59 41.72 4/2 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home