Rose Bowl Masters SCY Swim Meet 2020 ( Sat, Feb 8, 2020 - Sun, Feb 9, 2020 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11: 100 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC33 Holcomb, Dean 30-34 53.00 13/6 47.71 1 20
ROSE Newell, Rob 25-29 50.00 13/3 48.25 1 20
NOVA Shi, Eric 25-29 49.76 13/5 50.81 2 17
ROSE Williams, David 30-34 54.50 12/5 51.68 2 17
GRA Roe, Nathanael 30-34 54.00 13/7 52.25 3 16
UC33 Tredennick, Thomas 30-34 1:00.00 10/4 52.60 4 15
SCAQ Scott, Ronald 45-49 55.22 12/2 52.70 1 20
GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 54.50 12/4 53.86 2 17
MVN Tobin, James 50-54 55.13 12/6 54.48 1 20
CVMM Denny, Michael 40-44 55.00 12/3 54.88 1 20
ROSE Breitenbach, Ross 50-54 54.00 13/1 55.43 2 17
ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 53.24 13/2 55.49 1 20
RIDG Meek, Greg 60-64 56.00 12/7 56.06 1 20
ROSE Culver, Ian 40-44 57.57 11/5 56.28 2 17
ROSE Cienega, Julio 50-54 56.03 12/1 56.67 3 16
CVMM Kretz, Jonathan 40-44 1:00.00 10/5 57.22 3 16
LVBN Perez, David 25-29 54.12 13/8 57.31 3 16
UC33 Lytle, Andrew 25-29 58.00 11/3 57.64 4 15
ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 30-34 57.52 11/4 58.15 1 20
VCM Gruber, Glenn 70-74 58.70 11/6 58.43 1 20
ROSE Paxton, Sean 50-54 56.78 12/8 58.79 4 15
ROSE Fleming, Mark 55-59 1:03.00 10/8 58.85 1 20
CTSM Miller, Daniel 30-34 1:05.00 9/6 59.47 5 14
SWM Golden, Philip 50-54 59.63 11/2 59.79 5 14
ROSE McBride, William 45-49 59.85 11/7 1:00.13 3 16
MVN Bae, Alex 18-24 1:00.15 10/6 1:00.48 1 20
ROSE Frost, Ray 55-59 1:00.00 11/8 1:00.95 2 17
ROSE Fishwick, Scott 35-39 1:02.66 10/1 1:00.97 1 20
ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 55-59 1:01.03 10/2 1:01.12 3 16
ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 59.96 11/1 1:01.25 1 20
ROSE Hilger, Eric 50-54 1:10.00 8/7 1:01.91 6 13
ROSE Turner, Michael 55-59 1:03.11 9/4 1:02.46 4 15
DARE Jo, Kyu Myeong 45-49 NT 1/6 1:02.89 4 15
MVN Jarvis, Scott 60-64 1:03.76 9/3 1:03.00 2 17
SCAQ Carter, Carolyn 25-29 1:05.00 9/2 1:03.07 1 20
SPP Galvez, Anthony 18-24 1:00.00 10/3 1:03.08 2 17
SPP Rush, Ben 18-24 1:06.00 8/4 1:03.44 3 16
ROSE Centeno, Cristian 30-34 1:05.93 9/8 1:03.97 6 13
ROSE Stubbs, Keith 55-59 1:03.63 9/5 1:04.36 5 14
CTSM Arvidson, Mark 55-59 1:10.00 8/1 1:05.30 6 13
SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 1:05.50 9/7 1:05.65 7 12
ROSE Gundersen, Natascha 45-49 1:12.80 7/6 1:05.76 2 17
SCVST Kuck, Heather 40-44 1:15.00 7/7 1:05.96 1 20
ROSE Christensen, Charlie 60-64 1:27.34 4/5 1:08.19 3 16
DARE Prachya, Warunee 50-54 NT 1/3 1:09.26 1 20
ROSE Cavanagh, Mike 55-59 1:05.50 9/1 1:09.66 7 12
SBM Boscacci, Elizabeth 60-64 1:06.90 8/5 1:10.39 1 20
SPP Sterne, Erik 65-69 1:10.00 8/8 1:10.72 1 20
SDSM Neville, Cathy 60-64 1:15.50 6/4 1:11.41 2 17
ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 35-39 1:30.22 4/7 1:11.66 1 20
SBM Fasth, Michael 60-64 1:08.12 8/6 1:11.79 4 15
CVMM Sarich, Ani 30-34 1:09.57 8/2 1:11.84 2 17
MVN Konov, Ahnastasia 30-34 1:11.06 7/4 1:12.13 3 16
LVBN Bunch, Bertram 35-39 1:20.00 6/8 1:12.29 2 17
ROSE Dubrick, Jon 50-54 1:20.00 5/4 1:12.63 8 11
RAA Kennedy, William 60-64 1:13.70 7/2 1:12.74 5 14
SCAQ Andelin, Tabitha 25-29 1:15.00 7/8 1:13.36 2 17
SPP Cornford, Andrea 35-39 1:15.00 7/1 1:13.36 2 17
ROSE Jones, Clea 55-59 1:16.00 6/3 1:13.54 1 20
UC33 Pani, Tom 60-64 1:12.00 7/5 1:13.58 6 13
SPP Newman, Ryan 55-59 NT 1/5 1:14.88 2 17
CTSM McCarthy, Sheila 55-59 1:16.00 6/6 1:15.49 3 16
EQX Cool, Satoko 50-54 1:19.23 6/1 1:16.56 2 17
CTSM Garcia, Liz 40-44 1:21.00 5/2 1:17.38 2 17
ROSE Allen, Spencer 30-34 1:16.95 6/7 1:17.52 7 12
SPP Chang, Jeffrey 25-29 1:56.55 2/3 1:18.62 5 14
DDM Skill, Mary 55-59 1:16.49 6/2 1:20.90 4 15
ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 1:15.99 6/5 1:21.08 3 16
CTSM Buonavita, Carlos 55-59 1:20.58 5/6 1:21.17 8 11
EQX Jones, Rod 50-54 1:22.22 5/1 1:21.97 9 9
EQX Oneil, Maggie 55-59 1:20.32 5/5 1:23.08 5 14
SCVST Tzanetatos, Nicole 35-39 1:33.00 4/1 1:24.76 3 16
ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 1:25.00 5/8 1:26.96 1 20
ROSE McMahon, Jane 65-69 1:28.13 4/3 1:28.18 1 20
SPP Nuchkasem, Tenn 30-34 1:55.24 2/4 1:28.49 8 11
ROSE Beguhl, Philip 65-69 1:21.43 5/7 1:29.00 2 17
GRA Ziemer, Pirkko 60-64 1:37.71 4/8 1:29.94 3 16
ROSE House, John 75-79 1:20.52 5/3 1:30.38 2 17
LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 1:29.01 4/6 1:31.34 2 17
ROSE Sindell, Linda 55-59 1:25.50 4/4 1:32.60 6 13
CTSM Saavedra, Monica 35-39 1:46.00 3/3 1:33.17 4 15
UC33 Warder, Michael 70-74 1:55.00 3/8 1:33.56 3 16
SPP Lawrence, Adam 35-39 2:00.00 2/1 1:41.03 3 16
SPP Bremer, Danna 40-44 1:50.00 3/7 1:41.76 3 16
SPP DeSa, Tri 35-39 2:00.00 2/7 1:42.68 4 15
CTSM Meza, Celeste 35-39 1:46.00 3/5 1:42.78 5 14
SPP Luangeaktrakul, Pat 50-54 1:51.00 3/1 1:44.15 3 16
SCTM Wood, Dusty 65-69 1:41.86 3/4 1:53.98 3 16
SPP Murphy, Joelle 60-64 2:04.00 2/8 1:58.29 4 15
SPP Holland, Lindsay 40-44 1:30.00 4/2 2:05.60 4 15
ROSE Leopold, Lynda 70-74 2:17.03 1/4 2:15.06 1 20
SPP Butterworth, Lorell 55-59 2:00.00 2/2 NS 0
ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 1:48.73 3/2 NS 0
ROSE Coultas, Tom 65-69 1:07.00 8/3 NS 0
CTSM Faulkner, Angelina 30-34 1:58.00 2/6 NS 0

SCVST Giacomazzi, Albert 60-64 1:50.00 NS NS 0
SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 1:56.08 2/5 NS 0
SPP Ottomeyer, Grady 18-24 47.50 13/4 NS 0
NOVA Shockro, Ellen 75-79 1:48.12 3/6 NS 0
UCLA Sklar, Jeffrey 45-49 1:02.00 10/7 NS 0
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 1:12.22 7/3 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home